DraftHistory.com

Bengals' Remaining Game Predictions

Bengals' Passing
NameAttCompPctYdsAvg
Att
Avg
Comp
TDPct
TD
IntPct
Int
SackedYds
Lost
Pct
Sacked
QB
Rating
ANY/ASack
Int
Pct
Rush
Yds
Andy Dalton936165.67297.812.044.311.19438.899.37.079.82

Bengals' Rushing
NameAttYdsAvgTDLongest
Giovani Bernard13272.1011
Joe Mixon17271.609
Tyler Boyd133.003
Andy Dalton221.002

Bengals' Receiving
NameTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTDLongest
John Ross201155.027024.5366
Tyler Boyd211885.718210.1047
C.J. Uzomah5480.06616.5036
Giovani Bernard6350.04916.3035
Alex Erickson7571.4428.4014
Damion Willis8450.0369.0017
Tyler Eifert11872.7364.518
Drew Sample3266.72512.5021
Joe Mixon8562.5173.4010
Auden Tate2150.066.006

Bengals' Returners
NameKRKR
Yds
KR
Avg
KR
TD
KR
Longest
PRPR
Yds
PR
Avg
PR
TD
PR
Longest
Darius Phillips410025.003700   00
Giovani Bernard11414.001400   00
Alex Erickson00   004348.5011

Bengals' Kicking
NameFGAFGFG
Avg
XPAXPXP
Avg
Randy Bullock5360.044100.0

Bengals' Punting
NamePuntsYdsPunt
Avg
Longest
Kevin Huber940344.851

Fumbles
NameFumblesLost
Andy Dalton32
Alex Erickson11
Giovani Bernard10

Bengals' Sacks
NameSacks
Sam Hubbard2.0
Carlos Dunlap1.0
Dre Kirkpatrick1.0

Bengals' Interceptions
NameIntYdsAvgTDLongest
William Jackson11919.0019

Bengals' Defense
NameTacklesAssistsFumbles
Rec
Rec
Yds
Rec
TD
Forced
Fumbles
Preston Brown5130001
Sam Hubbard970000
Jessie Bates870000
Shawn Williams1030000
Carlos Dunlap670000
Dre Kirkpatrick10111100
Nick Vigil270000
Geno Atkins150000
Andrew Billings120000
B.W. Webb110000
Ryan Glasgow110000
William Jackson110000
Kerry Wynn020000
Carl Lawson020000
Josh Tupou020000
Darius Phillips100000
Brandon Wilson100000
Clayton Fejedelem100000
Germaine Pratt010000
Joe Mixon001000

Bengals' Games
WeekSiteOppOutcomePtsPa
1VSeahawksL2021
2H49ersL1741

Bengals' Remaining Game Predictions
WeekOppSitePredicted
Off
ANY/A
Predicted
Def
ANY/A
Predicted
Outcome
3Billsv5.537.92L
4Steelersv8.277.03W
5Cardinalsh7.627.42W
6Ravensv6.4411.42L
7Jaguarsh7.679.00L
8Ramsv5.748.03L
10Ravensh6.4411.42L
11Raidersv8.267.83W
12Steelersh8.277.03W
13Jetsh6.596.72L
14Brownsv7.077.16L
15Patriotsh4.6610.59L
16Dolphinsv9.524.58W
17Brownsh7.077.16L

2019 Statistical Leaders Following Week 2

2019 Statistics by Team
49ers
Bears
Bengals
Bills
Broncos
Browns
Buccaneers
Cardinals
Chargers
Chiefs
Colts
Cowboys
Dolphins
Eagles
Falcons
Giants
Jaguars
Jets
Lions
Packers
Panthers
Patriots
Raiders
Rams
Ravens
Redskins
Saints
Seahawks
Steelers
Texans
Titans
Vikings