DraftHistory.com

Bengals' Remaining Game Predictions

Bengals' Passing
NameAttCompPctYdsAvg
Att
Avg
Comp
TDPct
TD
IntPct
Int
SackedYds
Lost
Pct
Sacked
QB
Rating
ANY/ASack
Int
Pct
Rush
Yds
Andy Dalton33820460.422526.711.092.782.4291907.979.25.1310.155
Ryan Finley612947.52824.69.711.623.375910.352.82.2513.269

Bengals' Rushing
NameAttYdsAvgTDLongest
Joe Mixon1465203.6130
Giovani Bernard371183.2025
Ryan Finley8698.6024
Andy Dalton14553.9317
Alex Erickson4287.0017
Tyler Boyd3165.3010

Bengals' Receiving
NameTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTDLongest
Tyler Boyd935862.459810.3147
Auden Tate663451.548314.2133
Alex Erickson432660.534313.2052
John Ross321650.032820.5366
Tyler Eifert422866.72338.3227
Joe Mixon312271.01647.5333
Giovani Bernard292069.01427.1035
C.J. Uzomah191157.911710.6036
Damion Willis15960.0829.1017
Drew Sample6583.3306.0021
Stanley Morgan7342.9186.009
Andy Dalton11100.0-4-4.00-4

Bengals' Returners
NameKRKR
Yds
KR
Avg
KR
TD
KR
Longest
PRPR
Yds
PR
Avg
PR
TD
PR
Longest
Brandon Wilson1449035.019200   00
Darius Phillips613722.803700   00
Alex Erickson24422.002512897.4015
Giovani Bernard11414.001400   00
Tyler Boyd00   001-1-1.00-1

Bengals' Kicking
NameFGAFGFG
Avg
XPAXPXP
Avg
Randy Bullock171482.41515100.0

Bengals' Punting
NamePuntsYdsPunt
Avg
Longest
Kevin Huber45197543.963

Fumbles
NameFumblesLost
Andy Dalton63
Ryan Finley22
Giovani Bernard21
John Ross11
Auden Tate11
Tyler Boyd11
Alex Erickson11

Bengals' Sacks
NameSacks
Geno Atkins4.5
Sam Hubbard3.0
Carl Lawson2.0
Carlos Dunlap1.5
Dre Kirkpatrick1.0
Nick Vigil1.0

Bengals' Interceptions
NameIntYdsAvgTDLongest
Jessie Bates22412.0020
Darius Phillips12727.0027
William Jackson11919.0019

Bengals' Defense
NameTacklesAssistsFumbles
Rec
Rec
Yds
Rec
TD
Forced
Fumbles
Shawn Williams58220000
Jessie Bates54241000
Nick Vigil413721301
Preston Brown26251001
Sam Hubbard31180001
Dre Kirkpatrick27611100
Geno Atkins13190000
Carlos Dunlap16150000
Germaine Pratt15110000
Josh Tupou9110001
Andrew Billings1180000
William Jackson1070000
B.W. Webb1330000
Darqueze Dennard1060000
Tony McRae1320000
Brandon Wilson960002
Andrew Brown930000
Carl Lawson630000
Ryan Glasgow260000
Clayton Fejedelem700000
Renell Wren320000
Anthony Zettel310000
Torry McTyer300000
LaRoy Reynolds210000
Hardy Nickerson110000
Kerry Wynn020000
Jordan Evans020000
Darius Phillips100000
Joe Mixon001000
Ryan Finley001000
Andy Dalton001000

Bengals' Games
WeekSiteOppOutcomePtsPa
1VSeahawksL2021
2H49ersL1741
3VBillsL1721
4VSteelersL327
5HCardinalsL2326
6VRavensL1723
7HJaguarsL1727
8VRamsL1024
10HRavensL1349
11VRaidersL1017

Bengals' Remaining Game Predictions
WeekOppSitePredicted
Off
ANY/A
Predicted
Def
ANY/A
Predicted
Outcome
12Steelersh5.056.64L
13Jetsh5.576.21L
14Brownsv5.266.80L
15Patriotsh3.457.43L
16Dolphinsv6.146.10W
17Brownsh5.266.80L

2019 Statistical Leaders Following Week 11

2019 Statistics by Team
49ers
Bears
Bengals
Bills
Broncos
Browns
Buccaneers
Cardinals
Chargers
Chiefs
Colts
Cowboys
Dolphins
Eagles
Falcons
Giants
Jaguars
Jets
Lions
Packers
Panthers
Patriots
Raiders
Rams
Ravens
Redskins
Saints
Seahawks
Steelers
Texans
Titans
Vikings