DraftHistory.com

Cardinals' Remaining Game Predictions

Cardinals' Passing
NameAttCompPctYdsAvg
Att
Avg
Comp
TDPct
TD
IntPct
Int
SackedYds
Lost
Pct
Sacked
QB
Rating
ANY/ASack
Int
Pct
Rush
Yds
Kyler Murray945457.46577.012.222.111.18537.881.75.878.817

Cardinals' Rushing
NameAttYdsAvgTDLongest
David Johnson25963.8118
Kyler Murray6172.809
Christian Kirk11212.0012
Chase Edmonds273.505

Cardinals' Receiving
NameTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTDLongest
Larry Fitzgerald241354.221716.7154
Christian Kirk201050.014614.6034
Damiere Byrd141071.4878.7019
KeeSean Johnson12650.07712.8031
David Johnson8787.5557.9127
Maxx Williams22100.03618.0021
Chase Edmonds3266.7157.5010
Michael Crabtree3266.7136.509
Charles Clay3266.7115.506

Cardinals' Returners
NameKRKR
Yds
KR
Avg
KR
TD
KR
Longest
PRPR
Yds
PR
Avg
PR
TD
PR
Longest
Andy Isabella48621.503200   00
Damiere Byrd45914.802300   00
Christian Kirk00   004184.508

Cardinals' Kicking
NameFGAFGFG
Avg
XPAXPXP
Avg
Zane Gonzalez77100.011100.0

Cardinals' Punting
NamePuntsYdsPunt
Avg
Longest
Andy Lee1364749.859

Fumbles
NameFumblesLost
Kyler Murray10

Cardinals' Sacks
NameSacks
Terrell Suggs2.0
Chandler Jones1.0
Corey Peters1.0
Cassius Marsh1.0

Cardinals' Interceptions
NameIntYdsAvgTDLongest

Cardinals' Defense
NameTacklesAssistsFumbles
Rec
Rec
Yds
Rec
TD
Forced
Fumbles
Jordan Hicks1690000
Budda Baker1540001
Haason Reddick1030000
Byron Murphy930000
D.J. Swearinger840000
Tramaine Brock800000
Terrell Suggs620001
Chandler Jones501001
Zach Allen410000
Rodney Gunter410000
Chris Jones410000
Corey Peters410000
Joe Walker230000
Cassius Marsh210000
Clinton McDonald100000
Miles Brown100000
Brooks Reed100000
Trent Sherfield001000
Kyler Murray001-500

Cardinals' Games
WeekSiteOppOutcomePtsPa
1HLionsT2727
2VRavensL1723

Cardinals' Remaining Game Predictions
WeekOppSitePredicted
Off
ANY/A
Predicted
Def
ANY/A
Predicted
Outcome
3Panthersh5.686.60L
4Seahawksh6.268.36L
5Bengalsv7.427.62L
6Falconsh5.386.50L
7Giantsv8.036.75W
8Saintsv6.707.25L
949ersh5.058.37L
10Buccaneersv5.666.41L
1149ersv5.058.37L
13Ramsh5.077.35L
14Steelersh7.596.62W
15Brownsh6.336.71L
16Seahawksv6.268.36L
17Ramsv5.077.35L

2019 Statistical Leaders Following Week 2

2019 Statistics by Team
49ers
Bears
Bengals
Bills
Broncos
Browns
Buccaneers
Cardinals
Chargers
Chiefs
Colts
Cowboys
Dolphins
Eagles
Falcons
Giants
Jaguars
Jets
Lions
Packers
Panthers
Patriots
Raiders
Rams
Ravens
Redskins
Saints
Seahawks
Steelers
Texans
Titans
Vikings