DraftHistory.com

Cardinals' Remaining Game Predictions

Cardinals' Passing
NameAttCompPctYdsAvg
Att
Avg
Comp
TDPct
TD
IntPct
Int
SackedYds
Lost
Pct
Sacked
QB
Rating
ANY/ASack
Int
Pct
Rush
Yds
Andy Lee11100.02626.026.000.000.0000.0118.826.000.00
Kyler Murray39325464.627036.910.6143.651.3352378.291.25.899.3418
Brett Hundley100.000.0   00.000.01450.039.6-2.0050.00

Cardinals' Rushing
NameAttYdsAvgTDLongest
Kyler Murray674186.2332
David Johnson823023.7218
Chase Edmonds582955.1437
Kenyan Drake412125.2136
Christian Kirk5469.2019
Andy Isabella3165.306
Alfred Morris144.004
KeeSean Johnson133.003
Pharoh Cooper122.002
Zach Zenner2-3-1.500

Cardinals' Receiving
NameTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTDLongest
Larry Fitzgerald765572.459310.8354
Christian Kirk724663.950811.0369
David Johnson423173.832310.4331
KeeSean Johnson422150.01878.9131
Andy Isabella10770.018025.7188
Damiere Byrd271763.017810.5058
Charles Clay181372.216913.0047
Pharoh Cooper211676.21579.8128
Maxx Williams131184.613912.6121
Chase Edmonds191263.21058.8131
Trent Sherfield13430.88020.0038
Kenyan Drake181688.9714.4021
Michael Crabtree5480.0225.509
Zach Zenner11100.01313.0013
Darrell Daniels2150.044.004

Cardinals' Returners
NameKRKR
Yds
KR
Avg
KR
TD
KR
Longest
PRPR
Yds
PR
Avg
PR
TD
PR
Longest
Pharoh Cooper1227823.20399576.3017
Andy Isabella510521.003200   00
Trent Sherfield11515.001500   00
Damiere Byrd45914.802300   00
Christian Kirk00   007395.6020

Cardinals' Kicking
NameFGAFGFG
Avg
XPAXPXP
Avg
Zane Gonzalez292689.7212095.2

Cardinals' Punting
NamePuntsYdsPunt
Avg
Longest
Andy Lee40195148.864
Ryan Winslow629148.555
Zane Gonzalez28442.044

Fumbles
NameFumblesLost
Kyler Murray20
KeeSean Johnson11
Larry Fitzgerald11
David Johnson11

Cardinals' Sacks
NameSacks
Chandler Jones12.5
Terrell Suggs5.5
Corey Peters2.5
Rodney Gunter2.0
Jordan Hicks1.5
Brooks Reed1.0
Cassius Marsh1.0
Patrick Peterson1.0
Jonathan Bullard1.0
Haason Reddick1.0

Cardinals' Interceptions
NameIntYdsAvgTDLongest
Jordan Hicks36421.3048
Jalen Thompson11818.0018
Patrick Peterson100.000
Byron Murphy100.000

Cardinals' Defense
NameTacklesAssistsFumbles
Rec
Rec
Yds
Rec
TD
Forced
Fumbles
Jordan Hicks67440002
Budda Baker72271001
Haason Reddick38271300
Byron Murphy5070000
Terrell Suggs22140004
Chandler Jones2663005
Jalen Thompson2560000
Tramaine Brock2720000
Rodney Gunter17110000
D.J. Swearinger1780000
Corey Peters15100000
Joe Walker14100000
Patrick Peterson2120001
Jonathan Bullard1470000
Cassius Marsh1550000
Deionte Thompson1230000
Kevin Peterson1140000
Chris Jones710000
Zach Kerr620000
Zach Allen620000
Clinton McDonald260000
Brooks Reed320000
Michael Dogbe200000
Miles Brown110000
Trent Sherfield001000
Kyler Murray002-500

Cardinals' Games
WeekSiteOppOutcomePtsPa
1HLionsT2727
2VRavensL1723
3HPanthersL2038
4HSeahawksL1027
5VBengalsW2623
6HFalconsW3433
7VGiantsW2721
8VSaintsL931
9H49ersL2528
10VBuccaneersL2730
11V49ersL2636

Cardinals' Remaining Game Predictions
WeekOppSitePredicted
Off
ANY/A
Predicted
Def
ANY/A
Predicted
Outcome
13Ramsh5.797.16L
14Steelersh5.496.68L
15Brownsh5.936.70L
16Seahawksv6.178.15L
17Ramsv5.797.16L

2019 Statistical Leaders Following Week 11

2019 Statistics by Team
49ers
Bears
Bengals
Bills
Broncos
Browns
Buccaneers
Cardinals
Chargers
Chiefs
Colts
Cowboys
Dolphins
Eagles
Falcons
Giants
Jaguars
Jets
Lions
Packers
Panthers
Patriots
Raiders
Rams
Ravens
Redskins
Saints
Seahawks
Steelers
Texans
Titans
Vikings