DraftHistory.com

Colts' Remaining Game Predictions

Colts' Passing
NameAttCompPctYdsAvg
Att
Avg
Comp
TDPct
TD
IntPct
Int
SackedYds
Lost
Pct
Sacked
QB
Rating
ANY/ASack
Int
Pct
Rush
Yds
Jacoby Brissett23615364.816497.010.8145.931.312724.899.76.946.0110
Brian Hoyer653553.83725.710.646.246.25477.165.73.2112.96
Zach Pascal100.000.0   00.000.0000.039.60.000.00

Colts' Rushing
NameAttYdsAvgTDLongest
Marlon Mack1787534.2363
Jordan Wilkins271656.1055
Jacoby Brissett371103.019
Nyheim Hines22663.0011
Parris Campbell4348.5022
Zach Pascal11212.0012
Brian Hoyer362.006
Jonathan Williams210.504

Colts' Receiving
NameTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTDLongest
T.Y. Hilton463269.636011.3535
Zach Pascal342161.834716.5435
Eric Ebron432353.530413.2348
Jack Doyle382771.127610.2323
Nyheim Hines362775.02188.1021
Chester Rogers251456.015611.1227
Parris Campbell191578.91157.7127
Marlon Mack141285.7766.3014
Deon Cain14428.65213.0025
Mo Alie-Cox8562.5499.8016
Devin Funchess5360.03210.7016
Jordan Wilkins5480.0276.8011
Marcus Johnson3133.399.009

Colts' Returners
NameKRKR
Yds
KR
Avg
KR
TD
KR
Longest
PRPR
Yds
PR
Avg
PR
TD
PR
Longest
Zach Pascal1026326.304700   00
Parris Campbell717725.303800   00
Chester Rogers2178.50131212810.7021

Colts' Kicking
NameFGAFGFG
Avg
XPAXPXP
Avg
Adam Vinatieri191473.7201470.0

Colts' Punting
NamePuntsYdsPunt
Avg
Longest
Rigoberto Sanchez32143144.760

Fumbles
NameFumblesLost
Jacoby Brissett43
Parris Campbell31
Brian Hoyer21
Chester Rogers21
Jack Doyle10

Colts' Sacks
NameSacks
Justin Houston7.0
Darius Leonard3.0
Jabaal Sheard2.5
Denico Autry2.5
Grover Stewart2.0
Kemoko Turay1.5
Ben Banogu1.5
Kenny Moore1.0
Al-Quadin Muhammad1.0
Anthony Walker1.0

Colts' Interceptions
NameIntYdsAvgTDLongest
Darius Leonard210.501
Kenny Moore13535.0035
Malik Hooker12626.0026
Pierre Desir100.000
Clayton Geathers100.000

Colts' Defense
NameTacklesAssistsFumbles
Rec
Rec
Yds
Rec
TD
Forced
Fumbles
Darius Leonard41180001
Anthony Walker40170000
Kenny Moore3471100
Khari Willis3290000
Rock Ya-Sin3040000
Clayton Geathers2770000
Bobby Okereke2191000
Justin Houston2162001
Pierre Desir1850000
Malik Hooker1580000
Grover Stewart1090000
Jabaal Sheard1530000
George Odum1351001
Denico Autry1260001
Al-Quadin Muhammad1310001
Marvell Tell820001
Quincy Wilson710000
Margus Hunt530000
Ben Banogu530001
Matthew Adams510000
E.J. Speed330000
Kemoko Turay230001
Rolan Milligan300000
Shakial Taylor200000
Zach Pascal101000
Tyquan Lewis010000
Marlon Mack001000
Chester Rogers001000
Jacoby Brissett001-100

Colts' Games
WeekSiteOppOutcomePtsPa
1VChargersL2430
2VTitansW1917
3HFalconsW2724
4HRaidersL2431
5VChiefsW1913
7HTexansW3023
8HBroncosW1513
9VSteelersL2426
10HDolphinsL1216

Colts' Remaining Game Predictions
WeekOppSitePredicted
Off
ANY/A
Predicted
Def
ANY/A
Predicted
Outcome
11Jaguarsh6.026.53L
12Texansv6.406.73L
13Titansh6.266.25W
14Buccaneersv6.765.96W
15Saintsv6.086.49L
16Panthersh5.335.69L
17Jaguarsv6.026.53L

2019 Statistical Leaders Following Week 10

2019 Statistics by Team
49ers
Bears
Bengals
Bills
Broncos
Browns
Buccaneers
Cardinals
Chargers
Chiefs
Colts
Cowboys
Dolphins
Eagles
Falcons
Giants
Jaguars
Jets
Lions
Packers
Panthers
Patriots
Raiders
Rams
Ravens
Redskins
Saints
Seahawks
Steelers
Texans
Titans
Vikings