DraftHistory.com

Jets' Remaining Game Predictions

Jets' Passing
NameAttCompPctYdsAvg
Att
Avg
Comp
TDPct
TD
IntPct
Int
SackedYds
Lost
Pct
Sacked
QB
Rating
ANY/ASack
Int
Pct
Rush
Yds
Sam Darnold23414863.216006.810.8114.7104.3221388.681.14.8112.522
Luke Falk734764.44165.78.900.034.1169618.062.42.0821.30
Trevor Siemian6350.030.51.000.000.021725.056.2-1.7525.00
Bilal Powell100.000.0   00.000.0000.039.60.000.042
David Fales00   0     0   0   17100.0   -7.00100.00

Jets' Rushing
NameAttYdsAvgTDLongest
Le'Veon Bell1625083.1319
Bilal Powell23964.2017
Ty Montgomery13513.9015
Vyncint Smith23216.0119
Sam Darnold16221.4124
Josh Adams461.503
Jamison Crowder144.004
Trevon Wesco122.002

Jets' Receiving
NameTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTDLongest
Jamison Crowder735372.656210.6330
Demaryius Thomas462963.036012.4047
Robby Anderson532547.235914.4292
Le'Veon Bell574680.73096.7121
Ryan Griffin302583.326910.8445
Vyncint Smith11436.4358.8020
Ty Montgomery9666.7325.3010
Braxton Berrios7342.93010.0023
Daniel Brown11100.02020.0120
Josh Bellamy3266.72010.0015
Trevon Wesco11100.01515.0015
Chris Herndon2150.077.007
Bilal Powell3133.355.005
Quincy Enunwa3133.3-4-4.008

Jets' Returners
NameKRKR
Yds
KR
Avg
KR
TD
KR
Longest
PRPR
Yds
PR
Avg
PR
TD
PR
Longest
Vyncint Smith517835.607800   00
Ty Montgomery713719.602500   00
Trenton Cannon59619.202800   00
Braxton Berrios34816.0025141248.9017

Jets' Kicking
NameFGAFGFG
Avg
XPAXPXP
Avg
Sam Ficken11763.6161593.8
Kaare Vedvik100.0100.0

Jets' Punting
NamePuntsYdsPunt
Avg
Longest
Lac Edwards59273446.363

Fumbles
NameFumblesLost
Sam Darnold41
Luke Falk21
Vyncint Smith11
Le'Veon Bell11
Quincy Enunwa11
Braxton Berrios11

Jets' Sacks
NameSacks
Jamal Adams6.0
Jordan Jenkins5.0
Neville Hewitt2.0
Nathan Shepherd2.0
Steve McLendon1.5
Quinnen Williams1.5
Tarell Basham1.0
Jordan Willis1.0
James Burgess1.0
Henry Anderson1.0
Brandon Copeland1.0
Kyle Phillips0.5
Frankie Luvu0.5
Bronson Kaufusi0.5
Blake Cashman0.5

Jets' Interceptions
NameIntYdsAvgTDLongest
Neville Hewitt2136.509
Jamal Adams16161.0161
C.J. Mosley11717.0117
Darryl Roberts11313.0013
Trumaine Johnson133.003

Jets' Defense
NameTacklesAssistsFumbles
Rec
Rec
Yds
Rec
TD
Forced
Fumbles
Jamal Adams47912512
Brian Poole4080001
Darryl Roberts4250000
Blake Cashman27131000
Neville Hewitt24150000
Marcus Maye2990000
Kyle Phillips18130000
Brandon Copeland1990001
James Burgess15120000
Trumaine Johnson2230000
Nate Hairston1730000
Quinnen Williams10101000
Leonard Williams8120000
Steve McLendon1181000
Folorunso Fatukasi1080000
Tarell Basham990000
Jordan Jenkins1050001
Henry Anderson850000
Arthur Maulet541010
C.J. Mosley451000
Harvey Langi530000
Nathan Shepherd520000
Blessuan Austin600001
Frankie Luvu320000
Jordan Willis400001
Albert McClellan130000
Bronson Kaufusi210000
Rontez Miles200000
Vyncint Smith001-200
Trevon Wesco001000
Trenton Cannon001100
Ty Montgomery000001

Jets' Games
WeekSiteOppOutcomePtsPa
1HBillsL1617
2HBrownsL323
3VPatriotsL1430
5VEaglesL631
6HCowboysW2422
7HPatriotsL033
8VJaguarsL1529
9VDolphinsL1826
10HGiantsW3427
11VRedskinsW3417

Jets' Remaining Game Predictions
WeekOppSitePredicted
Off
ANY/A
Predicted
Def
ANY/A
Predicted
Outcome
12Raidersh5.717.07L
13Bengalsv6.215.57W
14Dolphinsh5.985.12W
15Ravensv4.847.00L
16Steelersh4.505.82L
17Billsv4.476.29L

2019 Statistical Leaders Following Week 11

2019 Statistics by Team
49ers
Bears
Bengals
Bills
Broncos
Browns
Buccaneers
Cardinals
Chargers
Chiefs
Colts
Cowboys
Dolphins
Eagles
Falcons
Giants
Jaguars
Jets
Lions
Packers
Panthers
Patriots
Raiders
Rams
Ravens
Redskins
Saints
Seahawks
Steelers
Texans
Titans
Vikings