DraftHistory.com

2019 Pass Defense for Teams by Week

2019 Pass Defense for Teams by Week
49ers Defense
WeekOppAttCompPctYdsAvg
Att
Avg
Comp
TDPct
TD
IntPct
Int
SackedPct
Sacked
RatingANY/A
  Total39424161.223085.99.6174.3112.84510.380.24.11
1Buccaneers362055.61945.49.712.838.337.745.41.51
2Bengals422661.93117.412.024.812.448.790.56.22
3Steelers271451.91746.412.427.413.726.981.45.34
5Browns24937.51205.013.300.028.3414.319.4-0.43
6Rams241354.2783.36.000.000.0414.360.81.71
7Redskins12975.0776.48.600.000.0320.091.33.33
8Panthers371951.41584.38.300.038.1715.928.9-0.80
9Cardinals241770.824110.014.228.300.0311.1130.79.04
10Seahawks342470.62326.89.712.912.9512.886.94.21
11Cardinals332472.71504.56.326.100.0410.8101.84.62
12Packers372362.21193.25.212.700.0511.976.32.40
13Ravens231460.91054.67.514.300.014.286.35.21
14Saints412970.73498.512.0512.200.000.0136.110.95
Bears Defense
WeekOppAttCompPctYdsAvg
Att
Avg
Comp
TDPct
TD
IntPct
Int
SackedPct
Sacked
RatingANY/A
  Total48431164.332166.610.3142.981.7305.886.15.67
1Packers301860.02036.811.313.300.0514.391.45.31
2Broncos503570.02925.88.312.012.023.883.14.94
3Redskins433069.83327.711.124.737.048.578.84.09
4Vikings362775.02336.58.600.000.0614.391.64.33
5Raiders322578.12297.29.200.000.000.096.57.16
7Saints382360.52817.412.225.300.012.6100.98.03
8Chargers291965.52016.910.613.413.413.382.75.67
9Eagles392666.72396.19.212.600.049.391.75.74
10Lions462758.72695.810.012.212.224.273.64.88
11Rams181161.11739.615.700.015.600.069.97.11
12Giants362158.31504.27.125.600.012.786.64.70
13Lions382257.92807.412.725.312.625.087.66.35
14Cowboys492755.13346.812.412.000.023.983.26.78
Bengals Defense
WeekOppAttCompPctYdsAvg
Att
Avg
Comp
TDPct
TD
IntPct
Int
SackedPct
Sacked
RatingANY/A
  Total39125063.932968.413.2164.171.8215.196.77.67
1Seahawks201470.01969.814.0210.000.0416.7134.68.38
249ers261869.231212.017.3311.513.800.0132.212.58
3Bills362363.92436.810.612.812.812.781.15.84
4Steelers312787.12608.49.626.500.000.0123.19.68
5Cardinals322062.52537.912.700.000.013.087.17.52
6Ravens332163.62367.211.200.000.012.984.96.71
7Jaguars321546.92558.017.013.100.025.984.87.76
8Rams311754.837212.021.926.500.000.0119.313.29
10Ravens221881.824311.013.5313.614.514.3133.311.22
11Raiders292586.229210.111.713.413.439.4105.77.75
12Steelers271348.12037.515.613.713.7310.070.45.13
13Jets482858.32395.08.500.000.047.771.44.02
14Browns241145.81928.017.500.028.314.038.93.88
Bills Defense
WeekOppAttCompPctYdsAvg
Att
Avg
Comp
TDPct
TD
IntPct
Int
SackedPct
Sacked
RatingANY/A
  Total44627661.927496.210.0122.792.0387.979.94.80
1Jets412868.31754.36.312.400.048.984.93.89
2Giants452657.82505.69.612.224.412.262.33.72
3Bengals362055.62506.912.512.825.625.363.44.47
4Patriots391846.21503.88.300.012.600.045.92.69
5Titans221359.11838.314.100.000.0518.586.05.56
7Dolphins352365.72828.112.312.912.912.888.06.86
8Eagles241770.81727.210.114.200.0311.1104.96.41
9Redskins221568.21446.59.600.000.0415.486.24.46
10Browns382668.42386.39.225.300.025.0102.76.53
11Dolphins453271.13237.210.100.000.0713.591.25.38
12Broncos251040.0823.38.200.014.0413.832.40.14
13Cowboys493265.33557.211.124.112.047.591.86.00
14Ravens251664.01455.89.1312.014.013.8102.55.92
Broncos Defense
WeekOppAttCompPctYdsAvg
Att
Avg
Comp
TDPct
TD
IntPct
Int
SackedPct
Sacked
RatingANY/A
  Total43328064.729746.910.6153.592.1316.787.55.82
1Raiders262284.625910.011.813.800.000.0121.010.73
2Bears271659.31204.47.500.000.000.070.04.44
3Packers291758.62358.113.813.400.000.096.28.79
4Jaguars331957.62136.511.226.100.0513.297.25.95
5Chargers483266.72114.46.600.024.200.058.62.52
6Titans342058.82076.110.400.038.8717.139.70.73
7Chiefs302066.71936.49.726.700.013.2106.77.45
8Colts251560.02028.113.500.000.0413.885.86.59
9Browns422764.32736.510.112.400.024.590.76.39
11Vikings352982.93199.111.038.600.0512.5133.28.60
12Bills251560.01857.412.328.014.013.892.96.73
13Chargers292069.02659.113.326.913.439.4106.37.47
14Texans502856.02925.810.412.024.035.763.13.96
Browns Defense
WeekOppAttCompPctYdsAvg
Att
Avg
Comp
TDPct
TD
IntPct
Int
SackedPct
Sacked
RatingANY/A
  Total42926361.330937.211.8204.7122.8377.987.15.77
1Titans241458.324810.317.7312.500.0414.3133.39.86
2Jets312374.22016.58.700.000.0411.490.94.83
3Rams382463.22687.111.225.325.325.079.75.10
4Ravens342470.62477.310.338.825.9410.596.15.05
549ers292069.01816.29.126.900.026.5108.56.81
6Seahawks332369.72958.912.826.100.038.3117.69.00
8Patriots362055.62597.213.025.600.037.796.97.15
9Broncos201260.01939.716.1210.000.0313.0125.69.35
10Bills412253.72666.512.100.000.012.473.86.19
11Steelers442352.32215.09.612.349.148.336.30.38
12Dolphins392153.82145.510.225.125.149.365.53.30
13Steelers211466.721210.115.114.814.814.595.77.91
14Bengals392359.02887.412.500.012.624.971.35.54
Buccaneers Defense
WeekOppAttCompPctYdsAvg
Att
Avg
Comp
TDPct
TD
IntPct
Int
SackedPct
Sacked
RatingANY/A
  Total53833562.338907.211.6295.491.7345.995.16.64
149ers271866.71666.19.213.713.713.680.24.75
2Panthers512549.03336.513.300.000.035.670.15.80
3Giants362363.93369.314.625.600.0512.2112.78.59
4Rams684566.25177.611.522.934.422.980.35.64
5Saints362877.83459.612.3411.112.800.0132.110.56
6Panthers322062.52277.111.426.300.025.9104.67.32
8Titans332163.61935.89.239.100.038.3109.86.50
9Seahawks432967.43788.813.0511.600.036.5133.79.72
10Cardinals452862.23507.812.536.712.224.399.37.60
11Saints352880.02286.58.138.600.012.8122.47.75
12Falcons552850.93265.911.611.811.869.867.74.18
13Jaguars412356.12405.910.412.424.9510.961.02.67
14Colts361952.82517.013.225.600.012.793.67.65
Cardinals Defense
WeekOppAttCompPctYdsAvg
Att
Avg
Comp
TDPct
TD
IntPct
Int
SackedPct
Sacked
RatingANY/A
  Total48234671.840508.411.7326.661.2336.4113.98.15
1Lions452760.03858.614.336.700.036.3110.08.77
2Ravens372464.92727.411.325.400.025.1104.87.64
3Panthers261973.126110.013.7415.400.027.1144.411.43
4Seahawks282278.62408.610.913.600.0412.5114.37.66
5Bengals382771.12626.99.725.300.012.6107.67.74
6Falcons363083.33569.911.9411.100.025.3144.911.08
7Giants352262.92236.410.112.912.9818.678.63.05
8Saints433479.13738.711.037.012.300.0116.49.02
949ers372875.73178.611.3410.800.012.6136.910.26
10Buccaneers483062.53587.511.912.124.247.774.85.17
1149ers453475.64249.412.548.924.424.3115.48.47
13Rams453373.34279.512.924.400.012.2117.59.93
14Steelers191684.21528.09.515.300.0313.6117.57.05
Chargers Defense
WeekOppAttCompPctYdsAvg
Att
Avg
Comp
TDPct
TD
IntPct
Int
SackedPct
Sacked
RatingANY/A
  Total38426769.527227.110.2184.792.3276.695.46.11
1Colts272177.81907.09.027.400.026.9120.77.34
2Lions302273.32458.211.126.726.700.091.76.50
3Texans342573.535110.314.038.800.025.6135.811.03
4Dolphins241770.81807.510.614.214.2517.288.94.69
5Broncos201470.01829.113.015.015.0313.094.25.83
6Steelers201575.01326.68.815.015.000.087.95.35
7Titans302480.032310.813.526.713.326.3119.99.41
8Bears352365.72537.211.000.012.9410.375.14.64
9Packers352365.71614.67.012.900.037.985.54.18
10Raiders312167.72187.010.413.200.038.898.66.47
11Chiefs321959.41825.79.613.113.113.072.74.70
13Broncos281864.31344.87.427.113.600.084.54.61
14Jaguars382565.81714.56.812.600.025.084.44.60
Chiefs Defense
WeekOppAttCompPctYdsAvg
Att
Avg
Comp
TDPct
TD
IntPct
Int
SackedPct
Sacked
RatingANY/A
  Total46228561.732357.011.4194.1132.8377.484.75.51
1Jaguars332781.835010.613.039.113.012.9128.510.65
2Raiders382360.51985.28.612.625.337.361.12.63
3Ravens432251.22676.212.100.000.036.570.65.41
4Lions342161.82918.613.938.800.0410.5118.68.45
5Colts291862.11515.28.400.013.400.061.13.66
6Texans423071.42806.79.312.424.800.077.55.00
7Broncos342161.82136.310.100.000.0920.979.73.12
8Packers332369.73059.213.339.100.0513.2129.08.32
9Vikings381950.02205.811.637.900.012.694.26.97
10Titans191368.41819.513.9210.500.0417.4133.98.09
11Chargers522853.83536.812.611.947.723.749.63.43
13Raiders302066.72227.411.113.326.726.371.84.38
14Patriots372054.12045.510.212.712.737.567.83.98
Colts Defense
WeekOppAttCompPctYdsAvg
Att
Avg
Comp
TDPct
TD
IntPct
Int
SackedPct
Sacked
RatingANY/A
  Total44831069.233937.610.9224.9112.5336.997.46.52
1Chargers342573.53339.813.338.812.9410.5121.38.55
2Titans281967.91545.58.113.600.0412.593.54.34
3Falcons342985.33048.910.538.812.900.0121.19.38
4Raiders312167.71896.19.026.500.013.1105.47.16
5Chiefs392256.43218.214.612.600.049.391.97.16
7Texans342367.63089.113.412.925.938.181.55.97
8Broncos322062.51745.48.700.000.038.676.84.74
9Steelers352674.31915.57.312.912.912.884.34.39
10Dolphins332163.61695.18.000.013.038.363.83.17
11Jaguars473370.22966.39.024.312.124.192.25.59
12Texans301963.32989.915.726.713.313.2104.69.42
13Titans221777.31828.310.729.100.0621.4131.26.36
14Buccaneers493571.44749.713.548.236.112.0103.68.24
Cowboys Defense
WeekOppAttCompPctYdsAvg
Att
Avg
Comp
TDPct
TD
IntPct
Int
SackedPct
Sacked
RatingANY/A
  Total44028765.230657.010.7173.951.1347.293.66.18
1Giants483368.83236.79.812.100.012.094.46.92
2Redskins372670.32216.08.525.400.012.6103.56.53
3Dolphins412048.82295.611.500.000.036.866.04.80
4Saints302376.71936.48.400.013.3514.378.92.97
5Packers342264.72387.010.800.000.025.685.25.97
6Jets322371.933810.614.726.313.125.9113.89.44
7Eagles261661.51917.311.913.813.8310.380.84.93
9Giants412663.42105.18.112.412.4510.974.23.17
10Vikings322371.92206.99.626.300.013.0111.57.61
11Lions261557.72098.013.927.700.0310.3109.37.97
12Patriots371745.91905.111.212.700.025.170.85.15
13Bills252080.025910.413.028.000.0413.8136.59.38
14Bears312374.22447.910.639.713.226.1115.57.45
Dolphins Defense
WeekOppAttCompPctYdsAvg
Att
Avg
Comp
TDPct
TD
IntPct
Int
SackedPct
Sacked
RatingANY/A
  Total43127463.634528.012.6317.292.1173.8103.77.93
1Ravens262388.537914.616.5623.100.013.7158.318.44
2Patriots282071.42649.413.227.100.026.7124.79.83
3Cowboys321959.42467.712.926.313.113.091.47.15
4Chargers312580.631710.212.726.500.013.1130.810.97
6Redskins251352.01666.612.828.000.000.099.88.24
7Bills261661.52027.812.627.700.027.1111.48.14
8Steelers362055.62517.012.625.612.825.384.46.08
9Jets392769.22606.79.612.612.637.185.45.07
10Colts391846.22045.211.312.637.712.538.81.90
11Bills332163.62567.812.239.100.000.0117.79.58
12Browns342470.63279.613.638.812.912.9118.19.57
13Eagles462860.93106.711.136.512.224.293.66.44
14Jets362055.62707.513.525.612.812.786.66.95
Eagles Defense
WeekOppAttCompPctYdsAvg
Att
Avg
Comp
TDPct
TD
IntPct
Int
SackedPct
Sacked
RatingANY/A
  Total42226161.831067.411.9225.2102.4347.591.86.34
1Redskins443068.23808.612.736.800.012.2117.69.56
2Falcons432762.83207.411.937.037.012.379.65.34
3Lions321856.32016.311.213.100.000.085.56.91
4Packers533464.24228.012.423.811.911.993.47.57
5Jets261557.71204.68.000.027.71027.837.3-0.81
6Vikings292275.933311.515.1413.813.413.3138.412.00
7Cowboys272177.82398.911.413.713.7310.0100.56.27
8Bills341647.11695.010.625.900.0410.581.65.13
9Bears211047.61256.012.500.000.0312.566.64.25
11Patriots482756.32314.88.612.100.012.076.04.98
12Seahawks251352.02008.015.414.014.0619.475.44.81
13Dolphins402870.03669.213.1410.012.537.0121.58.98
Falcons Defense
WeekOppAttCompPctYdsAvg
Att
Avg
Comp
TDPct
TD
IntPct
Int
SackedPct
Sacked
RatingANY/A
  Total44630267.735488.011.7245.4102.2234.9100.37.23
1Vikings10880.0989.812.3110.000.019.1140.810.64
2Eagles482858.32555.39.112.124.235.962.43.27
3Colts372875.73108.411.125.400.012.6118.18.95
4Titans271866.72278.412.6311.100.000.0129.710.63
5Texans332884.842612.915.2515.200.000.0158.315.94
6Cardinals372773.03409.212.638.100.000.0128.210.81
7Rams382360.52917.712.725.300.000.0102.08.71
8Seahawks201470.01829.113.0210.000.029.1131.79.59
10Saints463371.73046.69.200.000.0611.589.44.96
11Panthers503162.03256.510.500.048.059.147.51.64
12Buccaneers281864.331311.217.4310.727.100.0108.210.11
13Saints311858.11845.910.213.200.000.086.06.58
14Panthers412868.32937.110.512.424.9510.976.63.80
Giants Defense
WeekOppAttCompPctYdsAvg
Att
Avg
Comp
TDPct
TD
IntPct
Int
SackedPct
Sacked
RatingANY/A
  Total38726167.432768.512.6225.7102.6266.3101.77.49
1Cowboys322578.140512.716.2412.500.000.0158.315.16
2Bills301963.32538.413.313.300.039.1101.17.79
3Buccaneers372362.238010.316.538.112.749.8112.49.02
4Redskins281553.61445.19.600.0414.339.728.6-1.90
5Vikings272281.530611.313.927.400.0310.0138.610.63
6Patriots413175.63348.110.800.012.436.888.96.09
7Cardinals211466.71045.07.400.000.028.778.33.87
8Lions322578.134210.713.739.413.1411.1129.49.19
9Cowboys352262.92577.311.738.612.900.0101.77.77
10Jets301963.32307.712.113.300.026.397.97.44
12Bears412561.02786.811.112.424.924.769.04.65
13Packers332163.62437.411.6412.100.000.0125.49.79
Jaguars Defense
WeekOppAttCompPctYdsAvg
Att
Avg
Comp
TDPct
TD
IntPct
Int
SackedPct
Sacked
RatingANY/A
  Total41126163.532758.012.5204.981.9398.796.36.79
1Chiefs342573.537811.115.138.800.000.0139.112.88
2Texans291655.21595.59.900.000.0412.170.94.15
3Titans402357.53047.613.200.000.0918.481.75.08
4Broncos382257.93038.013.837.912.600.098.98.37
5Panthers311754.81815.810.613.200.038.882.95.29
6Saints362466.72406.710.012.800.037.794.76.21
7Bengals432251.22766.412.512.337.024.450.13.18
8Jets302170.02187.310.426.7310.0821.173.31.89
9Texans282278.62017.29.127.100.013.4120.48.07
11Colts241562.51486.29.914.214.2311.176.43.70
12Titans181477.825914.418.5211.100.015.3155.815.37
13Buccaneers332163.62688.112.800.000.0410.889.06.51
14Chargers271970.434012.617.9414.800.013.6152.414.64
Jets Defense
WeekOppAttCompPctYdsAvg
Att
Avg
Comp
TDPct
TD
IntPct
Int
SackedPct
Sacked
RatingANY/A
  Total48430262.433396.911.1193.981.7295.789.06.17
1Bills372464.92546.910.612.725.412.671.24.53
2Browns351954.33259.317.112.912.937.983.67.37
3Patriots453066.73207.110.724.412.212.292.86.70
5Eagles291758.61896.511.113.400.013.389.66.70
6Cowboys402870.02787.09.900.000.012.489.46.59
7Patriots453168.92495.58.012.212.200.080.74.98
8Jaguars342264.72798.212.738.800.025.6119.69.39
9Dolphins362466.72888.012.038.300.0410.0118.78.15
10Giants402665.03087.711.8410.000.0613.0121.77.35
11Redskins351954.32146.111.325.712.9614.679.94.05
12Raiders341955.91474.37.700.012.912.954.42.71
13Bengals372259.52436.611.012.700.012.688.06.66
14Dolphins372156.82456.611.700.012.725.165.75.00
Lions Defense
WeekOppAttCompPctYdsAvg
Att
Avg
Comp
TDPct
TD
IntPct
Int
SackedPct
Sacked
RatingANY/A
  Total48030062.537597.812.5265.451.0255.0100.57.70
1Cardinals542953.73085.710.623.711.958.575.24.58
2Chargers362158.32938.114.000.012.812.773.06.54
3Eagles361952.82597.213.625.600.037.794.67.33
4Chiefs422457.13157.513.100.000.000.081.07.50
6Packers392461.52837.311.825.112.612.590.06.80
7Vikings342470.63379.914.0411.800.000.0141.412.26
8Giants412868.33227.911.549.800.036.8124.28.41
9Raiders312064.52899.314.526.500.013.1116.29.97
10Bears231669.61737.510.8313.000.0517.9131.07.32
11Cowboys462963.04449.715.336.500.012.1116.610.51
12Redskins301343.31565.212.000.013.339.146.03.00
13Bears382976.33388.911.737.912.612.6118.18.87
14Vikings302480.02428.110.113.300.013.2111.48.19
Packers Defense
WeekOppAttCompPctYdsAvg
Att
Avg
Comp
TDPct
TD
IntPct
Int
SackedPct
Sacked
RatingANY/A
  Total43126862.234197.912.8163.7133.0326.986.86.31
1Bears452657.82285.18.800.012.2510.062.13.26
2Vikings321443.82307.216.413.126.313.052.94.64
3Broncos292069.02137.310.700.013.4617.175.83.31
4Eagles271659.31605.910.0311.100.000.0113.28.15
5Cowboys442761.446310.517.124.536.836.483.87.36
6Lions321856.32658.314.700.000.038.683.56.94
7Raiders312477.432910.613.739.713.200.0129.611.10
8Chiefs362466.72677.411.125.600.025.3107.17.61
9Chargers282175.029410.514.000.000.026.7108.39.43
10Panthers432865.13077.111.012.312.336.584.25.57
1249ers201470.025312.718.1210.000.0313.0145.811.61
13Giants372054.12406.512.012.738.100.049.43.38
14Redskins271659.31706.310.613.713.7412.974.63.74
Panthers Defense
WeekOppAttCompPctYdsAvg
Att
Avg
Comp
TDPct
TD
IntPct
Int
SackedPct
Sacked
RatingANY/A
  Total45929363.833257.211.3163.5132.8479.385.35.51
1Rams392359.01864.88.112.612.612.569.03.95
2Buccaneers251664.02088.313.014.000.0310.7103.47.46
3Cardinals433069.81734.05.824.724.7815.773.11.51
4Texans342161.81604.77.600.012.9615.060.92.08
5Jaguars442659.13748.514.424.500.024.3101.98.65
6Buccaneers543055.64007.413.311.959.3711.546.82.62
849ers221881.81758.09.729.114.5312.0111.26.04
9Titans392769.23318.512.312.625.149.382.35.58
10Packers291758.62338.013.700.000.026.584.47.26
11Falcons322268.83149.814.313.100.038.6110.79.00
12Saints393076.93118.010.437.712.624.9114.47.68
13Redskins251352.01475.911.300.000.0516.769.93.80
14Falcons342058.83139.215.725.900.012.9109.19.77
Patriots Defense
WeekOppAttCompPctYdsAvg
Att
Avg
Comp
TDPct
TD
IntPct
Int
SackedPct
Sacked
RatingANY/A
  Total43524456.125155.810.392.1214.8418.659.73.08
1Steelers472757.42765.910.200.012.112.165.64.81
2Dolphins391846.21864.810.300.0410.3715.220.8-0.83
3Jets221254.5984.58.200.014.5518.547.20.89
4Bills442250.02806.412.700.049.1510.232.41.22
5Redskins271866.71224.56.800.013.7618.261.01.00
6Giants311548.41615.210.713.239.713.135.21.44
7Jets321134.4862.77.800.0412.513.03.6-3.24
8Browns312064.51946.39.713.213.2513.979.23.50
9Ravens231773.91637.19.614.300.014.2107.77.58
11Eagles402050.02145.410.712.500.0511.174.44.31
12Cowboys331957.62126.411.200.013.000.064.25.06
13Texans261973.12409.212.6415.400.0310.3141.010.48
14Chiefs402665.02837.110.912.512.512.483.66.00
Raiders Defense
WeekOppAttCompPctYdsAvg
Att
Avg
Comp
TDPct
TD
IntPct
Int
SackedPct
Sacked
RatingANY/A
  Total43027664.236988.613.4307.092.1275.9105.98.06
1Broncos312167.72688.612.813.200.038.8105.37.91
2Chiefs443068.244310.114.849.100.024.3131.211.22
3Vikings211571.41748.311.614.800.000.0112.09.24
4Colts462452.22655.811.036.512.200.082.26.09
5Bears302273.32317.710.526.726.7411.889.74.24
7Packers312580.642913.817.2516.100.013.1158.316.28
8Texans392769.22797.210.337.700.037.1115.27.57
9Lions412663.44069.915.637.312.424.7110.49.26
10Chargers311754.82076.712.226.539.7513.957.52.06
11Bengals311341.91153.78.800.013.2513.939.00.78
12Jets292069.031510.915.826.900.013.3127.811.77
13Chiefs291551.71756.011.713.400.013.381.86.10
14Titans272177.839114.518.6311.113.700.0140.415.04
Rams Defense
WeekOppAttCompPctYdsAvg
Att
Avg
Comp
TDPct
TD
IntPct
Int
SackedPct
Sacked
RatingANY/A
  Total46929061.831436.710.8183.891.9438.486.35.53
1Panthers382565.82396.39.600.012.637.372.14.17
2Saints352057.12035.810.200.012.925.462.03.84
3Browns361850.01955.410.812.812.837.764.03.85
4Buccaneers412868.33859.413.849.812.424.7120.59.56
5Seahawks231773.926811.715.8417.400.014.2151.814.25
649ers332472.72437.410.100.013.025.780.75.34
7Falcons332266.72246.810.213.013.0513.283.44.24
8Bengals523261.53296.310.311.900.058.886.15.56
10Steelers382257.92426.411.012.600.037.385.66.12
11Bears472553.21994.28.012.112.136.062.33.36
12Ravens231669.62089.013.0521.700.0311.5137.311.35
13Cardinals341955.91634.88.600.012.9615.056.41.98
14Seahawks362261.12456.811.100.012.8512.269.83.83
Ravens Defense
WeekOppAttCompPctYdsAvg
Att
Avg
Comp
TDPct
TD
IntPct
Int
SackedPct
Sacked
RatingANY/A
  Total45427159.730786.811.4112.4112.4336.878.15.28
1Dolphins321546.91905.912.713.126.338.650.33.11
2Cardinals402562.53498.714.000.000.037.090.57.65
3Chiefs372773.037410.113.938.100.012.6132.011.13
4Browns312064.534211.017.113.213.213.199.19.75
5Steelers312167.72036.59.713.213.213.183.15.22
6Bengals392153.82356.011.200.012.624.961.44.20
7Seahawks412048.82415.912.112.412.412.465.25.14
9Patriots463065.22856.29.512.212.224.280.45.06
10Bengals301653.31675.610.413.313.326.366.93.91
11Texans301860.01695.69.400.013.3718.961.71.76
12Rams372670.32125.78.200.025.425.162.02.79
1349ers211571.41657.911.014.800.028.7110.27.70
14Bills391743.61463.78.612.600.0613.362.62.78
Redskins Defense
WeekOppAttCompPctYdsAvg
Att
Avg
Comp
TDPct
TD
IntPct
Int
SackedPct
Sacked
RatingANY/A
  Total42229068.731727.510.9235.5133.1408.796.06.06
1Eagles392871.83138.011.237.700.012.5121.09.33
2Cowboys302686.72699.010.3310.013.313.2123.58.90
3Bears312580.62317.59.239.713.238.8116.56.56
4Giants312374.22257.39.813.226.500.078.05.00
5Patriots432865.13488.112.437.012.348.5103.66.96
6Dolphins432762.82175.08.012.324.7510.463.82.44
749ers211257.11517.212.600.014.828.759.84.39
8Vikings262388.528511.012.400.000.0310.3112.39.41
9Bills201470.01608.011.415.000.029.1110.47.55
11Jets311961.32939.515.4412.913.226.1118.79.70
12Lions332060.62076.310.413.039.1615.450.91.90
13Panthers462758.72786.010.324.312.2713.281.63.92
14Packers281864.31957.010.813.600.0412.596.65.84
Saints Defense
WeekOppAttCompPctYdsAvg
Att
Avg
Comp
TDPct
TD
IntPct
Int
SackedPct
Sacked
RatingANY/A
  Total49331062.934657.011.2244.9112.2438.090.75.89
1Texans302066.72688.913.4310.013.3616.7114.36.92
2Rams281967.928310.114.913.600.039.7112.69.19
3Seahawks503264.04068.112.724.000.000.0102.68.92
4Cowboys332266.72236.810.100.013.012.973.24.91
5Buccaneers271555.62047.613.627.400.0618.2104.66.00
6Jaguars291448.31635.611.600.013.426.551.43.42
7Bears543463.02514.67.423.700.023.686.34.91
8Cardinals341955.92206.511.600.000.0410.575.65.18
10Falcons352057.11825.29.125.712.912.878.54.69
11Buccaneers513058.83136.110.423.947.823.857.12.98
12Panthers362363.92567.111.138.300.0410.0112.77.25
13Falcons503570.03126.28.924.024.0915.383.13.54
1449ers362775.038410.714.2513.912.837.7137.010.49
Seahawks Defense
WeekOppAttCompPctYdsAvg
Att
Avg
Comp
TDPct
TD
IntPct
Int
SackedPct
Sacked
RatingANY/A
  Total50732564.136787.311.3173.4132.6234.386.26.19
1Bengals513568.64188.211.923.900.058.9106.57.77
2Steelers342058.81875.59.425.912.912.981.45.00
3Saints271970.41776.69.327.400.000.0112.78.04
4Cardinals322268.82417.511.000.013.1411.177.74.47
5Rams492959.23958.113.612.012.000.083.37.55
6Browns372259.52496.711.312.738.100.054.93.62
7Ravens20945.01437.215.900.000.014.869.46.71
8Falcons523975.04608.811.811.911.923.799.87.74
9Buccaneers442965.93357.611.624.500.024.3103.97.80
1049ers462452.22485.410.312.212.259.866.23.73
12Eagles453373.32565.77.812.224.436.375.83.50
13Vikings382257.92767.312.525.312.600.087.27.13
14Rams322268.82939.213.326.326.300.092.37.59
Steelers Defense
WeekOppAttCompPctYdsAvg
Att
Avg
Comp
TDPct
TD
IntPct
Int
SackedPct
Sacked
RatingANY/A
  Total44227462.030376.911.1214.8184.1489.881.24.77
1Patriots372567.637310.114.938.100.012.6127.411.21
2Seahawks352982.93008.610.338.600.0410.3131.08.56
349ers322371.92778.712.013.126.313.082.46.00
4Bengals372156.81714.68.100.012.7817.857.41.27
5Ravens281967.91615.88.513.6310.7515.254.90.73
6Chargers442659.13207.312.324.524.512.277.85.91
8Dolphins342161.81905.69.025.925.9410.571.93.16
9Colts312167.72277.310.839.713.2513.9107.95.67
10Rams422252.42435.811.000.037.148.740.11.80
11Browns321753.11936.011.426.300.013.092.36.94
12Bengals261246.21927.416.013.800.0413.384.15.93
13Browns341852.91965.810.912.912.9512.867.83.79
14Cardinals302066.71946.59.726.7310.0514.367.22.00
Texans Defense
WeekOppAttCompPctYdsAvg
Att
Avg
Comp
TDPct
TD
IntPct
Int
SackedPct
Sacked
RatingANY/A
  Total48031465.436557.611.6285.871.5275.3101.77.29
1Saints433274.43708.611.624.712.312.3105.88.11
2Jaguars332369.72136.59.313.000.0410.897.25.35
3Chargers463167.43186.910.324.300.059.8101.56.53
4Panthers342470.62326.89.700.000.038.189.35.49
5Falcons463269.63307.210.336.512.224.2102.66.90
6Chiefs351954.32737.814.438.612.912.896.57.53
7Colts402665.03268.212.5410.000.012.4123.59.78
8Raiders301860.02859.515.8310.000.000.0125.011.50
9Jaguars472757.43096.611.400.024.347.859.63.76
11Ravens272074.12358.711.8414.800.013.6139.711.00
12Colts251664.01295.28.100.000.013.876.94.65
13Patriots472451.13266.913.636.412.136.085.96.36
14Broncos272281.530911.414.0311.113.713.6136.011.29
Titans Defense
WeekOppAttCompPctYdsAvg
Att
Avg
Comp
TDPct
TD
IntPct
Int
SackedPct
Sacked
RatingANY/A
  Total49531864.235907.311.3204.0112.2356.690.06.20
1Browns382565.82857.511.412.637.9511.664.03.00
2Colts281760.71465.28.6310.713.639.795.24.39
3Jaguars302066.72046.810.226.700.000.0108.28.13
4Falcons533566.03977.511.300.000.058.688.36.28
5Bills322371.92196.89.526.313.1411.198.35.53
6Broncos281864.31776.39.800.013.613.467.14.21
7Chargers382463.23298.713.725.300.012.6108.39.38
8Buccaneers432148.83017.014.324.724.736.568.15.07
9Panthers321753.12327.313.626.313.138.684.45.97
10Chiefs513670.64468.712.435.900.023.8117.09.30
12Jaguars483266.72725.78.500.000.035.981.24.94
13Colts402562.53198.012.812.525.037.074.95.56
14Raiders342573.52637.710.525.900.025.6115.28.31
Vikings Defense
WeekOppAttCompPctYdsAvg
Att
Avg
Comp
TDPct
TD
IntPct
Int
SackedPct
Sacked
RatingANY/A
  Total48531464.733696.910.7224.5132.7387.388.95.60
1Falcons463371.73046.69.224.324.348.085.84.44
2Packers342264.72096.19.525.900.025.6101.26.42
3Raiders342779.42427.19.025.912.9410.5103.75.50
4Bears332472.72046.28.513.000.012.998.56.38
5Giants382155.31824.88.712.612.649.565.92.90
6Eagles412663.43067.511.824.924.924.782.05.63
7Lions453066.73648.112.148.912.224.3111.78.23
8Redskins211571.41637.810.900.014.8416.074.13.44
9Chiefs352571.42757.911.012.900.0512.5103.96.25
10Cowboys472859.63978.414.236.412.112.199.38.50
11Broncos401845.02787.015.412.512.524.866.55.83
13Seahawks312167.72407.711.426.513.226.198.96.70
14Lions402460.02055.18.512.525.0511.160.92.02

2019 Statistical Leaders Following Week 14

2019 Statistics by Team
49ers
Bears
Bengals
Bills
Broncos
Browns
Buccaneers
Cardinals
Chargers
Chiefs
Colts
Cowboys
Dolphins
Eagles
Falcons
Giants
Jaguars
Jets
Lions
Packers
Panthers
Patriots
Raiders
Rams
Ravens
Redskins
Saints
Seahawks
Steelers
Texans
Titans
Vikings