DraftHistory.com

Statistics for Wide Receivers Drafted in 2019

Statistics for Wide Receivers Drafted in 2019
NameTeamRoundPickPlayerTargetsRecPctYdsYds
Target
Yds
Rec
Rec
TD
D.K. MetcalfSeahawks23264643554.75959.317.05
Terry McLaurinRedskins31276563562.556610.116.25
Marquise BrownRavens12525513058.84779.415.94
Deebo Samuel49ers2436533871.74738.912.41
Mecole HardmanChiefs22456372362.245012.219.65
A.J. BrownTitans21951452760.04469.916.53
Darius SlaytonGiants533171452760.03948.814.65
Diontae JohnsonSteelers3266503264.03807.611.93
Hunter RenfrowRaiders511149483368.83657.611.12
Olabisi JohnsonVikings733247342470.62256.69.42
KeeSean JohnsonCardinals61174422150.01874.58.91
Andy IsabellaCardinals2306210770.018018.025.71
Miles BoykinRavens3299316956.31318.214.62
Kelvin HarmonRedskins633206151386.71288.59.80
Parris CampbellColts22759191578.91156.17.71
JJ Arcega-WhitesideEagles225578337.5435.414.30
N'Keal HarryPatriots132324375.0184.56.00
Jalen Hurd49ers3367              
Hakeem ButlerCardinals41103              
Gary Jennings Jr.Seahawks418120              
Riley RidleyBears424126              
EJ SpeedColts526164              
Travis FulghamLions611184              
Juwann WinfreeBroncos614187              
Marcus GreenFalcons630203              
Scotty MillerBuccaneers635208              
John UrsuaSeahawks722236              
Terry GodwinPanthers723237              
Dillon MitchellVikings725239              

2019 Statistical Leaders Following Week 11

2019 Statistics by Team
49ers
Bears
Bengals
Bills
Broncos
Browns
Buccaneers
Cardinals
Chargers
Chiefs
Colts
Cowboys
Dolphins
Eagles
Falcons
Giants
Jaguars
Jets
Lions
Packers
Panthers
Patriots
Raiders
Rams
Ravens
Redskins
Saints
Seahawks
Steelers
Texans
Titans
Vikings