DraftHistory.com

2026 Kicking Leaders

2026 Kicking Leaders
NameTeamFGAFGFG
Pct
XPAXPXP
Pct
Will ReichardVikings1212100.066100.0
Spencer ShraderColts1111100.010990.0
Chase McLaughlinBuccaneers1010100.01010100.0
Matt GayRaiders1010100.099100.0
Evan McPhersonBengals99100.01010100.0
Dominic ZvadaGiants99100.055100.0
Ryan FitzgeraldPanthers99100.0131076.9
Andre SzmytBrowns88100.077100.0
Jake BatesLions77100.01414100.0
Tyler BassBills66100.0141392.9
Jason MyersSeahawks55100.0131292.3
Jake ElliottEagles44100.099100.0
Chad RylandCardinals9888.999100.0
Cairo SantosBears8787.51313100.0
Ka'imi FairbairnTexans8787.599100.0
Jason SandersJets8787.56583.3
Trey SmackPackers7685.78787.5
Joey SlyeTitans5480.055100.0
Harrison ButkerChiefs9777.81313100.0
Cam LittleJaguars9777.81111100.0
Drew StevensCommanders9777.89777.8
Brandon AubreyCowboys12975.0141392.9
Tyler LoopRavens8675.01414100.0
Cameron DickerChargers8675.077100.0
Riley PattersonDolphins8675.044100.0
Harrison MevisRams7571.41010100.0
Andres BorregalesPatriots7571.466100.0
Wil LutzBroncos7571.455100.0
Daniel CarlsonSaints7571.4111090.9
Chris BoswellSteelers10770.066100.0
Nick FolkFalcons9666.71010100.0
Eddy PiƱeiro49ers6466.7161487.5

2026 NFL Regular Season Statistical Leaders

2026 Regular Season Standings
Current Winning and Losing Streaks
Toughest Remaining Schedules
Standings with Remaining Schedule and Predictions
Bye Weeks -- Before and After Results

2026 Individual NFL Statistical Leaders
Top 5 by Category Offensive LeadersDefensive Leaders
Passing Season - 100+ att. Week Game for Week Past 3 Weeks
Rushing Season Week Game for Week Past 3 Weeks
Receiving Season Week Game for Week Past 3 Weeks
Kicking Game Place Kicking Punting Kickoff Returns Punt Returns
Defense Sacks for Season Sacks for Week Ints for Season Ints for Week
Scrimmage Touchdowns Season Week    

2026 NFL Team Statistics
Offense Overall Rushing for Season Rushing for Week Passing for Season Passing for Week
Defense Overall Rushing for Season Rushing for Week Passing for Season Passing for Week
Special Teams Kickoff Returns Kickoff Returns Allowed Punt Returns Punt Returns Allowed  
Important Plays Penalties Sacks Sacks Allowed Bad Plays Opponent's Bad Plays
More Third Down Conversions Fourth Down Conversions First Downs Pass/Run Ratio ELO Ranking

2026 Individual NFL Statistics by Team with Game Outcomes & Schedule
49ers
Bears
Bengals
Bills
Broncos
Browns
Buccaneers
Cardinals
Chargers
Chiefs
Colts
Commanders
Cowboys
Dolphins
Eagles
Falcons
Giants
Jaguars
Jets
Lions
Packers
Panthers
Patriots
Raiders
Rams
Ravens
Saints
Seahawks
Steelers
Texans
Titans
Vikings

2026 Statistics for Players Drafted in ...
QBs 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
RBs 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
WRs 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
TEs 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014