DraftHistory.com

2026 Passing Leaders

2026 Passing Leaders
NameTeamAttCompPctYdsAvg
Att
Avg
Comp
TDPct
TD
IntPct
Int
SackedYds
Lost
Pct
Sacked
QB
Rating
ANY/ASack
Int
Pct
Rush
Yds
Drew LockSeahawks483572.94228.812.148.300.02234.0127.39.584.013
Brock Purdy49ers1137969.910078.912.7119.710.9000.0126.210.460.9122
Jaxson DartGiants342676.52507.49.638.800.0215.6125.98.585.654
Lamar JacksonRavens966870.896710.114.266.311.07646.8119.69.507.8144
Efton ChismPatriots11100.01616.016.000.000.0000.0118.816.000.00
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaSeahawks11100.01414.014.000.000.0000.0118.814.000.00
Michael PenixFalcons453373.347910.614.524.412.2182.2113.110.134.3-4
Trevor LawrenceJaguars1047269.28438.111.787.721.98467.1111.27.748.934
Case KeenumBears342470.62477.310.325.900.0000.0110.88.440.06
Marcus MariotaCommanders513364.73406.710.347.800.03135.6109.97.545.649
Geno SmithJets1178572.69027.710.654.300.012949.3109.07.049.336
Jared GoffLions16110967.712147.511.195.600.08654.7108.67.864.715
Carson WentzVikings392359.02767.112.037.700.063513.3106.46.6913.35
Patrick MahomesChiefs1288264.110378.112.697.021.66384.5106.28.136.041
Deshaun WatsonBrowns1158069.68557.410.765.221.711608.7101.26.5510.3127
Sam DarnoldSeahawks694565.25608.112.468.734.34255.5101.17.129.611
Josh AllenBills1197966.410398.713.265.032.59507.0100.17.619.4118
Bryce YoungPanthers16210162.312687.812.695.621.210635.8100.07.537.019
Joe BurrowBengals15711271.311717.510.574.531.99615.499.56.727.238
Kirk CousinsRaiders1449364.610267.111.0117.642.85263.499.56.986.0-2
Dak PrescottCowboys19212967.213817.210.794.731.66333.097.27.044.566
C.J. StroudTexans1519361.611417.612.353.300.012827.495.97.117.466
Tyler HuntleyRavens9888.9637.07.900.000.0000.095.87.000.016
Tyler ShoughSaints18012167.212036.79.995.031.712896.395.76.047.872
Caleb WilliamsBears553665.54077.411.323.611.85288.392.06.2310.0107
Jayden DanielsCommanders512956.92605.19.035.900.0111.990.36.131.9100
Jalen HurtsEagles1146859.67136.310.576.132.612709.587.45.1411.9105
Jordan LovePackers1548756.510416.812.085.231.98444.986.56.316.8-8
Jacoby BrissettCardinals15210367.88185.47.963.942.67414.483.24.516.943
Tyson BagentBears433069.83227.510.700.012.32174.481.75.786.71
Aaron RodgersSteelers1538857.59996.511.474.642.6131077.881.65.1310.212
Cam WardTitans1197563.07266.19.732.521.76374.881.45.276.457
Matthew StaffordRams1629961.111897.312.063.763.76413.680.55.947.121
Bo NixBroncos1358160.08196.110.153.732.25233.680.45.445.725
Baker MayfieldBuccaneers966163.56156.410.122.122.1136011.980.04.6313.865
Dyami BrownCommanders11100.000.00.000.000.0000.079.20.000.00
Shedeur SandersBrowns11100.000.00.000.000.0000.079.20.000.00
Tommy DeVitoPatriots5360.0306.010.000.000.0000.077.16.000.02
Stetson BennettRams3266.7134.36.500.000.0000.075.74.330.09
Jalon DanielsBuccaneers553869.13376.18.923.635.54256.874.63.6811.987
Daniel JonesColts1328463.67545.79.032.343.08555.773.94.148.621
Kyler MurrayVikings714563.44336.19.611.422.87509.073.34.0111.542
Malik WillisDolphins1035856.37126.912.311.021.911589.673.05.1211.4112
Drake MayePatriots1177362.48547.311.743.476.010457.971.04.5213.4136
Justin HerbertChargers1197159.78166.911.543.465.012759.270.64.2113.788
Jameis WinstonGiants784355.14796.111.133.833.893710.370.44.2213.815
Athan KaliakmanisCommanders331545.51865.612.413.013.0192.960.94.475.916
Cooper RushFalcons392256.42295.910.412.6410.352811.442.50.9320.520
Kai KroegerTexans100.000.0   00.000.0000.039.60.000.00
Kenny PickettPanthers100.000.0   00.000.0000.039.60.000.024
Cameron JohnstonSteelers100.000.0   00.000.0000.039.60.000.00
Mason RudolphSteelers100.000.0   00.000.0000.039.60.000.03
Tre HarrisChargers100.000.0   00.000.0000.039.60.000.00
Antonio WilliamsCommanders100.000.0   00.000.0000.039.60.000.00
Jack StrandFalcons15853.3593.97.400.016.721311.835.10.0617.616
Andy DaltonEagles100.000.0   00.01100.0000.00.0-45.00100.00

2026 NFL Regular Season Statistical Leaders

2026 Regular Season Standings
Current Winning and Losing Streaks
Toughest Remaining Schedules
Standings with Remaining Schedule and Predictions
Bye Weeks -- Before and After Results

2026 Individual NFL Statistical Leaders
Top 5 by Category Offensive LeadersDefensive Leaders
Passing Season - 100+ att. Week Game for Week Past 3 Weeks
Rushing Season Week Game for Week Past 3 Weeks
Receiving Season Week Game for Week Past 3 Weeks
Kicking Game Place Kicking Punting Kickoff Returns Punt Returns
Defense Sacks for Season Sacks for Week Ints for Season Ints for Week
Scrimmage Touchdowns Season Week    

2026 NFL Team Statistics
Offense Overall Rushing for Season Rushing for Week Passing for Season Passing for Week
Defense Overall Rushing for Season Rushing for Week Passing for Season Passing for Week
Special Teams Kickoff Returns Kickoff Returns Allowed Punt Returns Punt Returns Allowed  
Important Plays Penalties Sacks Sacks Allowed Bad Plays Opponent's Bad Plays
More Third Down Conversions Fourth Down Conversions First Downs Pass/Run Ratio ELO Ranking

2026 Individual NFL Statistics by Team with Game Outcomes & Schedule
49ers
Bears
Bengals
Bills
Broncos
Browns
Buccaneers
Cardinals
Chargers
Chiefs
Colts
Commanders
Cowboys
Dolphins
Eagles
Falcons
Giants
Jaguars
Jets
Lions
Packers
Panthers
Patriots
Raiders
Rams
Ravens
Saints
Seahawks
Steelers
Texans
Titans
Vikings

2026 Statistics for Players Drafted in ...
QBs 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
RBs 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
WRs 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
TEs 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014