DraftHistory.com

2026 Passing Leaders for Past Three Weeks with 20+ Attempts

2026 Passing Leaders for Past Three Weeks with 20+ Attempts
NameTeamAttCompPctYdsAvg
Att
Avg
Comp
TDPct
TD
IntPct
Int
SackedYds
Lost
Pct
Sacked
QB
Rating
ANY/ASack
Int
Pct
Rush
Yds
Lamar JacksonRavens403075.040810.213.6410.000.02134.8140.411.314.870
Geno SmithJets523975.04408.511.347.700.086513.3125.57.5813.312
Brock Purdy49ers573459.65159.015.1610.500.0000.0124.511.140.063
Michael PenixFalcons453373.347910.614.524.412.2182.2113.110.134.3-4
Trevor LawrenceJaguars523771.24097.911.147.711.95198.8111.87.4610.525
Case KeenumBears342470.62477.310.325.900.0000.0110.88.440.06
Marcus MariotaCommanders352262.92296.510.438.600.03137.9110.37.267.946
Patrick MahomesChiefs543564.84718.713.547.411.92153.6109.48.775.41
C.J. StroudTexans583763.85148.913.935.200.05267.9109.48.707.922
Jared GoffLions845767.96818.111.933.600.03253.4104.38.233.46
Sam DarnoldSeahawks674465.75478.212.469.034.53204.3102.07.318.611
Joe BurrowBengals916773.67107.810.644.422.23273.2101.47.165.319
Kirk CousinsRaiders855362.46137.211.655.911.23213.498.87.354.53
Tyler ShoughSaints905965.65416.09.255.611.14384.395.65.945.341
Aaron RodgersSteelers744155.45918.014.468.134.17498.691.76.5112.310
Deshaun WatsonBrowns634063.54126.510.334.811.64256.091.56.007.567
Bryce YoungPanthers895561.86207.011.333.411.16406.389.26.267.43
Jameis WinstonGiants513262.73687.211.535.923.973612.187.75.2115.514
Dak PrescottCowboys1278163.89277.311.432.421.64203.187.06.694.626
Tyson BagentBears342573.52687.910.700.012.9182.983.96.145.71
Jordan LovePackers835060.25096.110.244.822.4111.283.95.933.6-8
Jacoby BrissettCardinals875967.84465.17.644.633.44274.480.94.007.722
Kyler MurrayVikings664263.64156.39.911.511.57509.680.14.6611.033
Cam WardTitans674364.24036.09.423.023.01101.578.15.044.429
Drake MayePatriots623658.14687.513.034.834.84186.177.95.6810.672
Bo NixBroncos764255.34005.39.533.911.3171.377.75.302.617
Jalon DanielsBuccaneers553869.13376.18.923.635.54256.874.63.6811.987
Josh AllenBills593966.14577.711.711.735.15347.873.94.8112.526
Jalen HurtsEagles522853.82464.78.823.811.963710.371.53.5212.143
Justin HerbertChargers653960.04156.410.623.134.66448.569.73.8912.757
Matthew StaffordRams1066258.57076.711.421.943.85324.569.24.828.123
Daniel JonesColts704361.43785.48.811.422.96387.968.63.5510.57
Baker MayfieldBuccaneers341750.02176.412.812.912.963115.067.94.0317.56
Malik WillisDolphins532954.72955.610.200.011.9283.663.04.405.567
Athan KaliakmanisCommanders331545.51865.612.413.013.0192.960.94.475.916

2026 NFL Regular Season Statistical Leaders

2026 Regular Season Standings
Current Winning and Losing Streaks
Toughest Remaining Schedules
Standings with Remaining Schedule and Predictions
Bye Weeks -- Before and After Results

2026 Individual NFL Statistical Leaders
Top 5 by Category Offensive LeadersDefensive Leaders
Passing Season - 100+ att. Week Game for Week Past 3 Weeks
Rushing Season Week Game for Week Past 3 Weeks
Receiving Season Week Game for Week Past 3 Weeks
Kicking Game Place Kicking Punting Kickoff Returns Punt Returns
Defense Sacks for Season Sacks for Week Ints for Season Ints for Week
Scrimmage Touchdowns Season Week    

2026 NFL Team Statistics
Offense Overall Rushing for Season Rushing for Week Passing for Season Passing for Week
Defense Overall Rushing for Season Rushing for Week Passing for Season Passing for Week
Special Teams Kickoff Returns Kickoff Returns Allowed Punt Returns Punt Returns Allowed  
Important Plays Penalties Sacks Sacks Allowed Bad Plays Opponent's Bad Plays
More Third Down Conversions Fourth Down Conversions First Downs Pass/Run Ratio ELO Ranking

2026 Individual NFL Statistics by Team with Game Outcomes & Schedule
49ers
Bears
Bengals
Bills
Broncos
Browns
Buccaneers
Cardinals
Chargers
Chiefs
Colts
Commanders
Cowboys
Dolphins
Eagles
Falcons
Giants
Jaguars
Jets
Lions
Packers
Panthers
Patriots
Raiders
Rams
Ravens
Saints
Seahawks
Steelers
Texans
Titans
Vikings

2026 Statistics for Players Drafted in ...
QBs 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
RBs 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
WRs 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
TEs 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014