DraftHistory.com

2026 Receiving Leaders

2026 Receiving Leaders
NameTeamTargetsRecPctYdsYds
Target
Yds
Rec
Rec
TD
CeeDee LambCowboys513976.55079.913.04
Chris OlaveSaints483572.949110.214.01
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaSeahawks423276.248111.515.06
Tee HigginsBengals392564.140110.316.01
Davante AdamsRams382257.939010.317.72
Tetairoa McMillanPanthers392666.73859.914.82
Drake LondonFalcons262076.937014.218.50
George PickensCowboys412765.93558.713.11
Zay FlowersRavens221881.835216.019.62
Christian WatsonPackers322062.533110.316.64
Amon-Ra St. BrownLions463167.43036.69.85
Denzel BostonBrowns221359.128412.921.82
Matthew GoldenPackers371848.62747.415.22
Dalton KincaidBills191578.927014.218.01
Garrett WilsonJets312477.42708.711.32
Carnell TateTitans322268.82688.412.20
Michael WilsonCardinals442556.82585.910.31
Travis KelceChiefs221672.724611.215.42
George Kittle49ers221672.724411.115.34
Trey McBrideCardinals463371.72425.37.32
DeVonta SmithEagles271970.42358.712.41
Rome OdunzeBears201470.023311.716.60
Tre TuckerRaiders231565.223310.115.51
Juwan JohnsonSaints272177.82328.611.03
Jameson WilliamsLions251664.02299.214.30
Parker WashingtonJaguars261661.52288.814.32
Sam LaPortaLions322268.82287.110.42
Devaughn VeleSaints312167.72267.310.82
Jalen CokerPanthers221881.822210.112.32
Kalif RaymondBears232191.32209.610.51
Luther BurdenBears291965.52197.611.51
Malik WashingtonDolphins281760.72197.812.90
Tyquan ThorntonChiefs151173.321914.619.92
Keon ColemanBills161487.521713.615.51
Dalton SchultzTexans272177.82147.910.20
D.K. MetcalfSteelers331648.52136.513.31
Mike Evans49ers241770.82138.912.52
Ja'Marr ChaseBengals282175.02127.610.13
Mack HollinsPatriots201575.020910.513.90
Tre HarrisChargers211361.920910.016.10
Malik NabersGiants261869.22088.011.61
Romeo DoubsPatriots201260.020310.216.92
Brock BowersRaiders241666.72028.412.62
Josh DownsColts281760.72027.211.90
Puka NacuaRams211466.71999.514.20
Dontayvion WicksEagles201260.01979.916.41
T.J. HockensonVikings262284.61957.58.91
Ryan FlournoyCowboys271659.31947.212.10
Nico CollinsTexans181477.819310.713.83
Emeka EgbukaBuccaneers332163.61925.89.11
Isaiah LikelyGiants352262.91905.48.62
Rashee RiceChiefs171376.519011.214.61
Roman WilsonSteelers241458.31887.813.42
Isaac TeSlaaLions17952.918711.020.80
Jahmyr GibbsLions282278.61876.78.52
Jaylin NoelTexans12866.718615.523.30
Deebo Samuel49ers171482.418510.913.23
Jaylen WaddleBroncos261661.51857.111.61
Ladd McConkeyChargers171270.618310.815.31
Cade OttonBuccaneers271866.71826.710.10
Chris GodwinBuccaneers211990.51798.59.40
Justin JeffersonVikings171376.517910.513.82
D.J. MooreBills201260.01788.914.81
Khalil ShakirBills231565.21767.711.70
Kyren WilliamsRams252184.01736.98.21
Rashod BatemanRavens151173.317111.415.51
Stefon DiggsCommanders311858.11705.59.43
Michael MayerRaiders242083.31697.08.51
Brenton StrangeJaguars181477.81679.311.91
Xavier HutchinsonTexans261246.21666.413.80
Ashton JeantyRaiders241979.21656.98.72
Jakobi MeyersJaguars151386.716511.012.72
Jordan AddisonVikings221150.01637.414.81
Mike GesickiBengals151173.315510.314.13
Harold FanninBrowns231773.91536.79.03
Mark AndrewsRavens241875.01496.28.31
Darren WallerPanthers191368.41487.811.42
Tucker KraftPackers241562.51486.29.91
KC ConcepcionBrowns281760.71445.18.50
Jaylen WarrenSteelers201365.01437.211.00
Kenyon SadiqJets181266.71437.911.91
Terry McLaurinCommanders221045.51416.414.11
Tyler HigbeeRams191578.91417.49.41
Tez JohnsonBuccaneers10550.013813.827.60
Isaiah WilliamsJets121083.313511.313.51
Hunter HenryPatriots151280.01338.911.10
Pat BryantBroncos12975.013311.114.81
Xavier WorthyChiefs221463.61336.09.51
RJ HarveyBroncos212095.21326.36.60
Tyler WarrenColts272385.21304.85.72
Dohnte MeyersBengals161168.81298.111.70
Ted HurstBuccaneers16850.01288.016.01
Malachi FieldsGiants15853.31268.415.81
Pat FreiermuthSteelers191473.71256.68.92
Antonio WilliamsCommanders191263.21246.510.31
Adonai MitchellJets15960.01238.213.70
Laquon TreadwellColts11981.812311.213.70
Wan'Dale RobinsonTitans231669.61235.37.72
Christian McCaffrey49ers221672.71225.57.60
Bijan RobinsonFalcons181477.81206.78.61
Darnell WashingtonSteelers13969.21199.213.21
Brycen TremaynePanthers9666.711512.819.20
Kayshon BoutteTexans13969.21158.812.80
Cooper KuppSeahawks12975.01149.512.71
Caleb DouglasDolphins10770.011311.316.10
Elic AyomanorTitans10550.011311.322.61
Konata MumpfieldRams14642.91128.018.71
Kendrick BourneCardinals141285.71087.79.00
Quentin JohnstonChargers19736.81085.715.40
Brian ThomasJaguars14964.31057.511.71
Chase BrownBengals242187.51034.34.90
AJ BarnerSeahawks15960.01026.811.30
Breece HallJets1010100.010210.210.20
Jake FergusonCowboys211571.41024.96.83
Keenan AllenColts201365.01005.07.71
Quinshon JudkinsBrowns161593.8966.06.40
Darnell MooneyGiants10660.0959.515.80
Jahan DotsonFalcons14642.9956.815.81
Javonte WilliamsCowboys201785.0944.75.51
Chris BellDolphins13538.5927.118.40
Ryan MillerDolphins4375.09223.030.71
Colston LovelandBears181161.1915.18.30
Greg DulcichDolphins12975.0907.510.00
Rhamondre StevensonPatriots161275.0905.67.50
Michael PittmanSteelers12758.3897.412.70
Courtland SuttonBroncos22940.9863.99.60
Dyami BrownCommanders13753.8866.612.30
Oronde GadsdenChargers15960.0865.79.61
Jonnu SmithPackers7571.48512.117.00
Marvin HarrisonCardinals13538.5856.517.01
Chuba HubbardPanthers111090.9847.68.42
D'Andre SwiftBears111090.9847.68.40
Demarcus Robinson49ers6583.38414.016.81
Kenneth WalkerChiefs191263.2844.47.02
DeMario DouglasPatriots17952.9824.89.10
Tommy TremblePanthers151173.3825.57.50
Dallas GoedertEagles7571.48111.616.22
Josh PalmerBills9333.3808.926.72
Emmett JohnsonChiefs55100.07414.814.80
Josh CameronJaguars6583.37412.314.82
Raheim SandersBrowns111090.9736.67.30
Rashid ShaheedSeahawks15746.7734.910.40
Alec PierceColts7571.47210.314.40
Tyler BadieBroncos6583.37212.014.40
Bucky IrvingBuccaneers181583.3713.94.71
Matthew HibnerRavens55100.07014.014.01
Jonathan TaylorColts151066.7694.66.90
Aaron JonesVikings15960.0684.57.60
Cam SkatteboGiants9888.9677.48.40
David MontgomeryTexans77100.0679.69.61
David NjokuChargers8675.0678.411.20
Kyle PittsFalcons9555.6677.413.40
Devontez WalkerRavens5240.06613.233.00
Evan EngramBroncos13646.2665.111.01
Mitchell EvansPanthers7685.7669.411.00
Noah FantSaints12866.7665.58.33
Jared WayneTexans12433.3655.416.30
Makai LemonEagles151066.7654.36.50
Cody WhiteRaiders10550.0646.412.83
Xavier LegettePanthers6233.36410.732.00
Chris MooreRavens6350.06310.521.01
Terrance FergusonRams12758.3635.39.01
Jerry JeudyBrowns8562.5627.812.40
Noah GrayChiefs8675.0617.610.20
Germie BernardSteelers11763.6605.58.60
Gunnar HelmTitans12975.0605.06.70
Jordan Watkins49ers22100.06030.030.00
Treylon BurksCommanders6350.06010.020.02
Darius CooperEagles10550.0595.911.83
Ty JohnsonBills66100.0599.89.80
Bryce LanceSaints13538.5574.411.40
Foster MoreauTexans9777.8576.38.11
John MetchiePanthers10550.0565.611.21
Kyle Juszczyk49ers6466.7559.213.81
Bhayshul TutenJaguars77100.0547.77.70
Kenneth GainwellBuccaneers161168.8543.44.91
Tory HortonSeahawks44100.05413.513.51
George HolaniSeahawks8787.5526.57.40
Jalen NailorRaiders11545.5524.710.40
Sione VakiLions5480.05210.413.00
Rachaad WhiteCommanders99100.0515.75.71
Samaje PerineBengals8562.5516.410.20
Travis EtienneSaints131184.6513.94.60
De'Von AchaneDolphins12758.3494.17.00
MarShawn LloydPackers11981.8494.55.41
Mitchell TinsleyBengals7342.9497.016.30
Calvin RidleyTitans5360.0489.616.00
Cole KmetBears7457.1486.912.01
Jack BechRaiders6583.3488.09.61
Jeremy RuckertJets88100.0486.06.01
Troy FranklinBroncos4250.04812.024.00
Alvin KamaraSaints141178.6473.44.30
Josh OliverVikings5360.0469.215.30
Derrick HenryRavens77100.0446.36.30
Eli RaridonPatriots4375.04411.014.71
Justice HillRavens6583.3447.38.80
Kyle WilliamsPatriots7228.6446.322.00
Ian ThomasRaiders33100.04314.314.31
Jonathon BrooksPanthers3266.74314.321.50
Efton ChismPatriots7457.1415.910.31
Austin HooperFalcons7571.4405.78.01
Brady RussellSeahawks33100.04013.313.30
Jacory Croskey-MerrittCommanders7571.4405.78.00
Nate AdkinsBroncos5480.0408.010.02
Tyjae SpearsTitans7571.4405.78.00
Davis AllenRams7457.1395.69.80
Elijah HigginsCardinals55100.0397.87.81
Emanuel WilsonSeahawks5360.0397.813.01
KaVontae TurpinCowboys7457.1395.69.80
Kyle MonangaiBears55100.0397.87.80
Dareke YoungRaiders3266.73612.018.00
Jeremiyah LoveCardinals131184.6362.83.31
Alec IngoldChargers4375.0358.811.70
Skyy MoorePackers13646.2352.75.80
Tyler AllgeierCardinals1010100.0353.53.50
Keaton MitchellChargers10990.0343.43.81
Brevyn Spann-FordCowboys6350.0335.511.00
Sam RoushBears5360.0336.611.00
Ben SkowronekSteelers4375.0328.010.71
Blake WhiteheartBrowns3266.73110.315.51
Jelani WoodsJets22100.03115.515.50
Woody MarksTexans9777.8313.44.40
Zachariah BranchFalcons6583.3315.26.20
Dawson KnoxBills66100.0305.05.01
Jonathan MingoCowboys7342.9304.310.00
Luke SchoonmakerCowboys33100.03010.010.00
Omar CooperJets11100.03030.030.00
Ashton DulinColts7342.9294.19.70
LaJohntay WesterRavens4375.0297.39.70
Mark RedmanPackers22100.02914.514.50
Omarion HamptonChargers5480.0295.87.30
Rico DowdleSteelers7457.1284.07.00
Tutu AtwellRams3266.7279.013.50
A.J. BrownPatriots4375.0266.58.70
Chimere DikeTitans33100.0258.38.30
Daniel BellingerTitans5480.0255.06.30
Jaylin LaneCommanders22100.02512.512.50
Kimani VidalChargers6350.0254.28.31
Chris BrooksPackers5360.0244.88.00
James CookBills10660.0242.44.00
Jayden ReedPackers8450.0243.06.00
Nate BoerkircherJaguars4250.0246.012.00
Tony PollardTitans11872.7242.23.00
Will ShipleyEagles6466.7244.06.00
DeeJay DallasVikings33100.0237.77.70
Devin SingletaryGiants5480.0224.45.51
J. Michael SturdivantPackers4375.0225.57.30
John BatesCommanders4375.0225.57.30
Zach ErtzEagles6350.0223.77.30
Brian RobinsonFalcons33100.0217.07.00
Charlie KolarChargers33100.0217.07.00
Chig OkonkwoCommanders7457.1213.05.30
Colby ParkinsonRams5360.0214.27.00
Jadarian PriceSeahawks7457.1213.05.30
Blake CorumRams7457.1202.95.00
Brock WrightLions5480.0204.05.00
Theo JohnsonGiants6233.3203.310.01
Andrei IosivasBengals4375.0194.86.30
Braelon AllenJets7685.7192.73.20
Drew SampleBengals5480.0193.84.80
Jonah ColemanBroncos33100.0196.36.30
Luke Farrell49ers3266.7196.39.50
Tanner HudsonBengals44100.0194.84.80
Will KacmarekDolphins4250.0194.89.50
Cade StoverTexans22100.0189.09.00
DJ HermanDolphins3133.3186.018.00
KhaDarel Hodge49ers11100.01818.018.00
Elijah ArroyoSeahawks11100.01717.017.00
Jalen RoyalsChiefs5360.0173.45.71
Olamide ZaccheausFalcons7457.1172.44.30
Colson YankoffCommanders4250.0164.08.00
J.K. DobbinsBroncos4375.0164.05.30
Marlin KleinTexans11100.01616.016.00
Mo Alie-CoxColts11100.01616.016.00
Hunter LongCardinals22100.0157.57.50
Kendre MillerSaints6466.7152.53.80
Josh CuevasRavens11100.01414.014.00
Ollie GordonDolphins55100.0142.82.80
Tai FeltonVikings3133.3144.714.00
Brandon ColemanCommanders11100.01313.013.00
Brenen ThompsonChargers3133.3134.313.00
Brevin JordanTexans11100.01313.013.00
Elijah SarrattRavens2150.0136.513.00
Isaiah BondBrowns22100.0126.06.00
Johnny MundtEagles4375.0123.04.00
Jordan WhittingtonRams3266.7124.06.00
Austin EkelerCommanders2150.0115.511.00
Ja'Kobi LaneRavens3133.3113.711.00
Adam TrautmanBroncos4250.0102.55.00
Bo MeltonPackers4125.0102.510.00
Kaleb JohnsonPackers3133.3103.310.00
Marvin MimsBroncos3133.3103.310.00
Tank BigsbyEagles4375.0102.53.30
Colbie YoungBengals22100.094.54.50
Connor HeywardRaiders11100.099.09.00
Corey KinerPatriots11100.099.09.00
Jake BriningstoolChiefs2150.094.59.00
Jauan JenningsVikings4250.092.34.50
Lan LarisonPatriots22100.094.54.50
LeQuint AllenJaguars3266.793.04.50
Jackson MeeksLions11100.088.08.00
Oscar DelpSaints11100.088.08.00
Saquon BarkleyEagles7457.181.12.00
Travis HunterJaguars11100.088.08.00
Kevin AustinSaints11100.077.07.00
Quintin MorrisJaguars2150.073.57.00
Roschon JohnsonBears11100.077.07.00
Seth McGowanColts3266.772.33.50
Ben SinnottCommanders2150.063.06.00
Chris BlairFalcons3133.362.06.00
Deion BurksColts2150.063.06.00
Derius DavisChargers3133.362.06.00
Kevin ColemanDolphins10220.060.63.00
Malik BensonRaiders4125.061.56.00
Myles PriceVikings3266.762.03.00
TreVeyon HendersonPatriots3133.362.06.00
Erick AllBengals3266.751.72.50
Kaelon Black49ers2150.052.55.00
Payne DurhamBuccaneers2150.052.55.00
Ronnie RiversRams11100.055.05.00
Brashard SmithChiefs11100.044.04.00
Durham SmytheRavens2150.042.04.00
Gavin BartholomewVikings11100.044.04.00
Ray DavisBills11100.044.04.00
Reggie GilliamPatriots2150.042.04.00
AJ DillonPanthers22100.031.51.50
CJ DonaldsonSaints4375.030.81.00
Eric SaubertSeahawks3266.731.01.51
Kameron JohnsonBuccaneers2150.031.53.00
Sterling ShepardJets2150.031.53.00
Adam PrenticeBroncos11100.022.02.00
Ameer AbdullahJaguars3266.720.71.00
Demond ClaiborneVikings11100.022.02.00
Hunter LuepkeCowboys11100.022.02.00
Jake Brendel49ers11100.022.02.00
Robert TonyanSteelers11100.022.02.00
Jahdae WalkerBears11100.011.01.01
Josh AllenBills11100.011.01.00
Patrick RicardGiants3133.310.31.00
Zavion ThomasBears11100.011.01.00
Andrew OgletreeColts200.000.0   0
Arian SmithJets100.000.0   0
Brandin Cooks49ers100.000.0   0
Braxton BerriosGiants100.000.0   0
Charlie WoernerFalcons200.000.0   0
Cyrus AllenChiefs200.000.0   0
David MoorePanthers200.000.0   0
Ja'seem ReedPanthers100.000.0   0
Jackson HawesBills100.000.0   0
Jacob Cowing49ers300.000.0   0
Jaleel McLaughlinBrowns100.000.0   0
Jalen BrooksCardinals100.000.0   0
Jalen McMillanBuccaneers100.000.0   0
Jalen TolbertDolphins100.000.0   0
Jimmy HornPanthers100.000.0   0
Justin HerbertChargers100.000.0   0
Lewis BondTexans100.000.0   0
Lil'Jordan HumphreyBroncos100.000.0   0
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingChargers200.000.0   0
Michael BurtonBrowns100.000.0   0
Odell BeckhamGiants100.000.0   0
Treyton WelchSaints100.000.0   0
Xavier SmithRams100.000.0   0
Mike WashingtonRaiders3133.3-1-0.3-1.00
Mason TaylorJets3266.7-2-0.7-1.00
Tyler GoodsonCowboys2150.0-5-2.5-5.00

2026 NFL Regular Season Statistical Leaders

2026 Regular Season Standings
Current Winning and Losing Streaks
Toughest Remaining Schedules
Standings with Remaining Schedule and Predictions
Bye Weeks -- Before and After Results

2026 Individual NFL Statistical Leaders
Top 5 by Category Offensive LeadersDefensive Leaders
Passing Season - 100+ att. Week Game for Week Past 3 Weeks
Rushing Season Week Game for Week Past 3 Weeks
Receiving Season Week Game for Week Past 3 Weeks
Kicking Game Place Kicking Punting Kickoff Returns Punt Returns
Defense Sacks for Season Sacks for Week Ints for Season Ints for Week
Scrimmage Touchdowns Season Week    

2026 NFL Team Statistics
Offense Overall Rushing for Season Rushing for Week Passing for Season Passing for Week
Defense Overall Rushing for Season Rushing for Week Passing for Season Passing for Week
Special Teams Kickoff Returns Kickoff Returns Allowed Punt Returns Punt Returns Allowed  
Important Plays Penalties Sacks Sacks Allowed Bad Plays Opponent's Bad Plays
More Third Down Conversions Fourth Down Conversions First Downs Pass/Run Ratio ELO Ranking

2026 Individual NFL Statistics by Team with Game Outcomes & Schedule
49ers
Bears
Bengals
Bills
Broncos
Browns
Buccaneers
Cardinals
Chargers
Chiefs
Colts
Commanders
Cowboys
Dolphins
Eagles
Falcons
Giants
Jaguars
Jets
Lions
Packers
Panthers
Patriots
Raiders
Rams
Ravens
Saints
Seahawks
Steelers
Texans
Titans
Vikings

2026 Statistics for Players Drafted in ...
QBs 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
RBs 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
WRs 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
TEs 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014