DraftHistory.com

2026 Receiving Leaders for the Past Three Weeks

2026 Receiving Leaders for the Past Three Weeks
NameTeamTargetsRecPctYdsYds
Target
Yds
Rec
Rec
TD
CeeDee LambCowboys342676.53109.111.91
Drake LondonFalcons161487.529018.120.70
George PickensCowboys271866.728710.615.91
Tee HigginsBengals231773.924710.714.51
Chris OlaveSaints251768.02238.913.10
Tetairoa McMillanPanthers211676.220910.013.12
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaSeahawks201575.020410.213.62
Carnell TateTitans211571.42039.713.50
Zay FlowersRavens161381.320212.615.51
Brock BowersRaiders241666.72028.412.62
Michael WilsonCardinals301860.01846.110.21
Davante AdamsRams221150.01697.715.40
Isaac TeSlaaLions11763.616114.623.00
Keon ColemanBills9777.815317.021.91
George Kittle49ers131076.915211.715.23
Jameson WilliamsLions121083.315112.615.10
Ryan FlournoyCowboys17952.91498.816.60
D.K. MetcalfSteelers14857.114610.418.31
Christian WatsonPackers131076.914311.014.31
Jordan AddisonVikings15960.01429.515.81
Mack HollinsPatriots13969.214010.815.60
Malik NabersGiants131184.613810.612.51
Rome OdunzeBears13969.213810.615.30
Kyren WilliamsRams201680.01376.98.60
Tre HarrisChargers12975.013611.315.10
Roman WilsonSteelers12650.013411.222.32
Garrett WilsonJets171376.51347.910.31
Tyquan ThorntonChiefs10770.013313.319.02
Denzel BostonBrowns11654.513011.821.70
T.J. HockensonVikings171588.21307.68.70
Tyler HigbeeRams171376.51297.69.91
Sam LaPortaLions171164.71287.511.61
Brenton StrangeJaguars131076.91279.812.70
Ja'Marr ChaseBengals151280.01258.310.41
Puka NacuaRams12975.012510.413.90
Luther BurdenBears171164.71247.311.31
Malik WashingtonDolphins151066.71238.212.30
Matthew GoldenPackers19842.11216.415.12
Cade OttonBuccaneers161062.51187.411.80
Nico CollinsTexans8787.511814.816.92
Brycen TremaynePanthers9666.711512.819.20
Michael MayerRaiders131184.61148.810.41
Emeka EgbukaBuccaneers221359.11135.18.70
Juwan JohnsonSaints161487.51127.08.02
Dohnte MeyersBengals141071.41117.911.10
Mike Evans49ers14857.11107.913.81
RJ HarveyBroncos171694.11096.46.80
Romeo DoubsPatriots13969.21078.211.92
Trey McBrideCardinals231669.61064.66.60
Kenyon SadiqJets12758.31058.815.01
Ashton JeantyRaiders11981.81059.511.70
Jaylin NoelTexans55100.010220.420.40
Konata MumpfieldRams11545.51009.120.01
Jakobi MeyersJaguars121083.3978.19.71
Xavier HutchinsonTexans11654.5978.816.20
Jahmyr GibbsLions151173.3966.48.71
Tyler WarrenColts151493.3966.46.90
Kalif RaymondBears9888.99610.712.01
Darnell WashingtonSteelers9666.79410.415.71
Amon-Ra St. BrownLions191263.2944.97.81
Isaiah WilliamsJets5360.09418.831.31
Josh DownsColts15853.3936.211.60
Chris GodwinBuccaneers141285.7936.67.80
Devaughn VeleSaints15960.0936.210.31
Pat BryantBroncos55100.09118.218.21
Xavier WorthyChiefs9666.79010.015.00
Tez JohnsonBuccaneers5480.08917.822.30
Rashee RiceChiefs9777.8889.812.60
Khalil ShakirBills11872.7888.011.00
Colston LovelandBears131076.9886.88.80
Darren WallerPanthers14857.1876.210.90
Tre TuckerRaiders12866.7877.310.90
Quentin JohnstonChargers8450.08410.521.00
Rashod BatemanRavens5480.08316.620.80
Jaylen WarrenSteelers10660.0828.213.70
AJ BarnerSeahawks12650.0816.813.50
Chase BrownBengals1313100.0796.16.10
Isaiah LikelyGiants17952.9794.68.80
Harold FanninBrowns141071.4785.67.83
D.J. MooreBills12758.3786.511.10
Mike GesickiBengals8675.0779.612.82
Terry McLaurinCommanders9666.7778.612.81
Wan'Dale RobinsonTitans161062.5764.87.62
Travis KelceChiefs6466.77412.318.51
KC ConcepcionBrowns17741.2734.310.40
Malachi FieldsGiants5480.07114.217.81
Tucker KraftPackers151066.7684.56.81
Stefon DiggsCommanders16956.3684.37.60
Aaron JonesVikings14964.3684.97.60
Chris BellDolphins10440.0676.716.80
Hunter HenryPatriots7685.7679.611.20
Ladd McConkeyChargers7457.1669.416.50
Jahan DotsonFalcons6350.06510.821.71
Dyami BrownCommanders5360.06513.021.70
Ted HurstBuccaneers6350.06510.821.71
DeVonta SmithEagles8675.0658.110.80
Keenan AllenColts9666.7637.010.51
Laquon TreadwellColts7685.7628.910.30
Treylon BurksCommanders5360.06012.020.02
Jordan Watkins49ers22100.06030.030.00
Ty JohnsonBills66100.0599.89.80
Cooper KuppSeahawks7571.4598.411.81
Christian McCaffrey49ers10770.0595.98.40
Kayshon BoutteTexans6583.3579.511.40
Matthew HibnerRavens44100.05714.314.31
Noah GrayChiefs6583.3569.311.20
John MetchiePanthers10550.0565.611.21
Makai LemonEagles10660.0565.69.30
Greg DulcichDolphins7571.4557.911.00
Tory HortonSeahawks44100.05413.513.51
Josh CameronJaguars4375.05413.518.01
DeMario DouglasPatriots8337.5536.617.70
Tommy TremblePanthers8787.5536.67.60
Jake FergusonCowboys15960.0533.55.91
Quinshon JudkinsBrowns9888.9525.86.50
Kyle PittsFalcons5480.05210.413.00
Marvin HarrisonCardinals9444.4525.813.01
Mark AndrewsRavens11872.7514.66.41
George HolaniSeahawks66100.0508.38.30
Courtland SuttonBroncos13430.8503.812.50
Dontayvion WicksEagles10550.0505.010.00
Mitchell TinsleyBengals7342.9497.016.30
Cam SkatteboGiants5480.0489.612.00
Pat FreiermuthSteelers9555.6475.29.41
Parker WashingtonJaguars8450.0475.911.81
Kenneth GainwellBuccaneers11763.6464.26.61
Dalton KincaidBills5360.0459.015.00
Jaylen WaddleBroncos13753.8453.56.41
Mitchell EvansPanthers44100.04411.011.00
Tyler BadieBroncos33100.04414.714.70
Rhamondre StevensonPatriots8675.0435.47.20
Efton ChismPatriots6350.0437.214.31
MarShawn LloydPackers8787.5435.46.10
Javonte WilliamsCowboys11981.8433.94.80
Jacory Croskey-MerrittCommanders5360.0428.414.00
Raheim SandersBrowns7685.7415.96.80
Cody WhiteRaiders7342.9405.713.31
Alvin KamaraSaints8675.0405.06.70
Jeremy RuckertJets55100.0397.87.81
Dalton SchultzTexans55100.0397.87.80
Elijah HigginsCardinals55100.0397.87.81
Emanuel WilsonSeahawks4375.0399.813.01
Oronde GadsdenChargers11545.5363.37.20
Antonio WilliamsCommanders12541.7363.07.20
Jerry JeudyBrowns33100.03612.012.00
Bhayshul TutenJaguars44100.0358.88.80
Chuba HubbardPanthers6583.3355.87.00
Alec IngoldChargers4375.0358.811.70
Jonnu SmithPackers4375.0358.811.70
Kyle WilliamsPatriots5120.0346.834.00
Rashid ShaheedSeahawks6350.0345.711.30
Elic AyomanorTitans4250.0338.316.50
Noah FantSaints44100.0338.38.32
Darius CooperEagles7342.9334.711.02
Justin JeffersonVikings22100.03216.016.00
Ian ThomasRaiders22100.03216.016.01
Michael PittmanSteelers9444.4313.47.80
Jelani WoodsJets22100.03115.515.50
KaVontae TurpinCowboys6350.0315.210.30
Ben SkowronekSteelers3266.73010.015.01
Skyy MoorePackers9444.4293.27.30
Ashton DulinColts6350.0294.89.70
Mark RedmanPackers22100.02914.514.50
Sione VakiLions3266.7289.314.00
Kyle Juszczyk49ers4250.0287.014.00
Deebo Samuel49ers6583.3264.35.21
Germie BernardSteelers33100.0258.38.30
Brian ThomasJaguars33100.0258.38.31
Kimani VidalChargers6350.0254.28.31
Tony PollardTitans8675.0243.04.00
Sam RoushBears22100.02412.012.00
Breece HallJets33100.0237.77.70
J. Michael SturdivantPackers4375.0225.57.30
Kendrick BourneCardinals3266.7227.311.00
Bucky IrvingBuccaneers7457.1223.15.51
Zach ErtzEagles6350.0223.77.30
Justice HillRavens3266.7227.311.00
Bijan RobinsonFalcons4375.0215.37.00
Jaylin LaneCommanders11100.02121.021.00
Troy FranklinBroncos11100.02121.021.00
Darnell MooneyGiants5240.0204.010.00
Jared WayneTexans4125.0205.020.00
Austin HooperFalcons33100.0206.76.71
Brady RussellSeahawks11100.02020.020.00
D'Andre SwiftBears5480.0204.05.00
Jonathan MingoCowboys6233.3203.310.00
Cade StoverTexans11100.02020.020.00
Gunnar HelmTitans5360.0193.86.30
Keaton MitchellChargers9888.9192.12.41
Devontez WalkerRavens3133.3196.319.00
Brevyn Spann-FordCowboys4125.0194.819.00
Davis AllenRams5240.0193.89.50
Chimere DikeTitans22100.0189.09.00
Daniel BellingerTitans33100.0186.06.00
Jalen CokerPanthers4250.0184.59.00
Dawson KnoxBills33100.0186.06.00
Luke SchoonmakerCowboys22100.0189.09.00
Zachariah BranchFalcons4375.0174.35.70
Tyler AllgeierCardinals66100.0172.82.80
Mo Alie-CoxColts11100.01616.016.00
Jalen NailorRaiders3133.3165.316.00
J.K. DobbinsBroncos4375.0164.05.30
Tanner HudsonBengals33100.0155.05.00
Ryan MillerDolphins3266.7155.07.50
Nate BoerkircherJaguars3133.3155.015.00
Brock WrightLions4375.0153.85.00
David MontgomeryTexans22100.0157.57.50
Hunter LongCardinals22100.0157.57.50
Kendre MillerSaints6466.7152.53.80
Will KacmarekDolphins2150.0157.515.00
Ollie GordonDolphins55100.0142.82.80
Tai FeltonVikings3133.3144.714.00
Josh CuevasRavens11100.01414.014.00
Calvin RidleyTitans3133.3134.313.00
Eric SaubertSeahawks2150.0136.513.01
Travis EtienneSaints22100.0136.56.50
Cole KmetBears3266.7134.36.50
Brandon ColemanCommanders11100.01313.013.00
Elijah SarrattRavens2150.0136.513.00
Brevin JordanTexans11100.01313.013.00
Eli RaridonPatriots2150.0126.012.00
Jalen RoyalsChiefs3133.3113.711.00
Braelon AllenJets55100.0112.22.20
Jeremiyah LoveCardinals66100.0111.81.81
Will ShipleyEagles3133.3113.711.00
Austin EkelerCommanders2150.0115.511.00
Theo JohnsonGiants11100.01111.011.01
Kaleb JohnsonPackers3133.3103.310.00
DeeJay DallasVikings11100.01010.010.00
Marvin MimsBroncos3133.3103.310.00
Emmett JohnsonChiefs11100.01010.010.00
LeQuint AllenJaguars22100.094.54.50
Corey KinerPatriots11100.099.09.00
Chris BrooksPackers22100.094.54.50
Olamide ZaccheausFalcons3266.793.04.50
John BatesCommanders11100.099.09.00
Jauan JenningsVikings3266.793.04.50
Terrance FergusonRams2150.094.59.00
Dareke YoungRaiders2150.094.59.00
Connor HeywardRaiders11100.099.09.00
Jackson MeeksLions11100.088.08.00
Foster MoreauTexans5360.081.62.71
James CookBills3266.782.74.00
Omarion HamptonChargers3266.782.74.00
Nate AdkinsBroncos2150.084.08.01
Tutu AtwellRams11100.088.08.00
Jadarian PriceSeahawks3133.372.37.00
Bryce LanceSaints8112.570.97.00
Blake CorumRams6350.071.22.30
Seth McGowanColts2150.073.57.00
Roschon JohnsonBears11100.077.07.00
Kevin ColemanDolphins8225.060.83.00
TreVeyon HendersonPatriots3133.362.06.00
Jonathan TaylorColts7342.960.92.00
Woody MarksTexans2150.063.06.00
Rachaad WhiteCommanders11100.066.06.01
Derrick HenryRavens33100.062.02.00
Evan EngramBroncos7114.360.96.00
Deion BurksColts2150.063.06.00
Myles PriceVikings22100.063.03.00
Derius DavisChargers11100.066.06.00
Samaje PerineBengals4125.051.35.00
Kenneth WalkerChiefs33100.051.71.71
Payne DurhamBuccaneers2150.052.55.00
Tank BigsbyEagles2150.052.55.00
Chig OkonkwoCommanders4250.051.32.50
Brian RobinsonFalcons11100.055.05.00
CJ DonaldsonSaints22100.052.52.50
Brashard SmithChiefs11100.044.04.00
Chris MooreRavens11100.044.04.01
Johnny MundtEagles11100.044.04.00
Ray DavisBills11100.044.04.00
Kyle MonangaiBears11100.044.04.00
Jordan WhittingtonRams2150.042.04.00
Gavin BartholomewVikings11100.044.04.00
Sterling ShepardJets2150.031.53.00
AJ DillonPanthers22100.031.51.50
Josh PalmerBills4125.030.83.00
Kameron JohnsonBuccaneers2150.031.53.00
Robert TonyanSteelers11100.022.02.00
Colbie YoungBengals11100.022.02.00
Colson YankoffCommanders3133.320.72.00
Isaiah BondBrowns11100.022.02.00
Hunter LuepkeCowboys11100.022.02.00
Josh AllenBills11100.011.01.00
Zavion ThomasBears11100.011.01.00
Patrick RicardGiants2150.010.51.00
Drew SampleBengals2150.000.00.00
Odell BeckhamGiants100.000.0   0
De'Von AchaneDolphins100.000.0   0
Jake BriningstoolChiefs100.000.0   0
Ameer AbdullahJaguars100.000.0   0
Lewis BondTexans100.000.0   0
Michael BurtonBrowns100.000.0   0
David MoorePanthers200.000.0   0
Jackson HawesBills100.000.0   0
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingChargers200.000.0   0
Bo MeltonPackers200.000.0   0
Ben SinnottCommanders100.000.0   0
Jalen BrooksCardinals100.000.0   0
Kaelon Black49ers100.000.0   0
Luke Farrell49ers100.000.0   0
Jacob Cowing49ers300.000.0   0
Jalen McMillanBuccaneers100.000.0   0
Malik BensonRaiders100.000.0   0
Colby ParkinsonRams100.000.0   0
Saquon BarkleyEagles3266.700.00.00
Braxton BerriosGiants100.000.0   0
Jalen TolbertDolphins100.000.0   0
Justin HerbertChargers100.000.0   0
Adam TrautmanBroncos100.000.0   0
Brandin Cooks49ers100.000.0   0
Ja'seem ReedPanthers100.000.0   0
Cyrus AllenChiefs100.000.0   0
Charlie WoernerFalcons100.000.0   0
Treyton WelchSaints100.000.0   0
Tyjae SpearsTitans11100.0-1-1.0-1.00
Mike WashingtonRaiders2150.0-1-0.5-1.00
Tyler GoodsonCowboys2150.0-5-2.5-5.00

2026 NFL Regular Season Statistical Leaders

2026 Regular Season Standings
Current Winning and Losing Streaks
Toughest Remaining Schedules
Standings with Remaining Schedule and Predictions
Bye Weeks -- Before and After Results

2026 Individual NFL Statistical Leaders
Top 5 by Category Offensive LeadersDefensive Leaders
Passing Season - 100+ att. Week Game for Week Past 3 Weeks
Rushing Season Week Game for Week Past 3 Weeks
Receiving Season Week Game for Week Past 3 Weeks
Kicking Game Place Kicking Punting Kickoff Returns Punt Returns
Defense Sacks for Season Sacks for Week Ints for Season Ints for Week
Scrimmage Touchdowns Season Week    

2026 NFL Team Statistics
Offense Overall Rushing for Season Rushing for Week Passing for Season Passing for Week
Defense Overall Rushing for Season Rushing for Week Passing for Season Passing for Week
Special Teams Kickoff Returns Kickoff Returns Allowed Punt Returns Punt Returns Allowed  
Important Plays Penalties Sacks Sacks Allowed Bad Plays Opponent's Bad Plays
More Third Down Conversions Fourth Down Conversions First Downs Pass/Run Ratio ELO Ranking

2026 Individual NFL Statistics by Team with Game Outcomes & Schedule
49ers
Bears
Bengals
Bills
Broncos
Browns
Buccaneers
Cardinals
Chargers
Chiefs
Colts
Commanders
Cowboys
Dolphins
Eagles
Falcons
Giants
Jaguars
Jets
Lions
Packers
Panthers
Patriots
Raiders
Rams
Ravens
Saints
Seahawks
Steelers
Texans
Titans
Vikings

2026 Statistics for Players Drafted in ...
QBs 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
RBs 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
WRs 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
TEs 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014