DraftHistory.com

Statistics for Wide Receivers Drafted in 2023

Statistics for Wide Receivers Drafted in 2023
NameTeamRoundPickPlayerTargetsRecPctYdsYds
Target
Yds
Rec
Rec
TD
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaSeahawks12020423276.248111.515.06
Zay FlowersRavens12222221881.835216.019.62
Michael WilsonCardinals33194442556.82585.910.31
Tre TuckerRaiders337100231565.223310.115.51
Parker WashingtonJaguars68185261661.52288.814.32
Josh DownsColts31679281760.72027.211.90
Puka NacuaRams542177211466.71999.514.20
Dontayvion WicksPackers524159201260.01979.916.41
Rashee RiceChiefs22455171376.519011.214.61
Xavier HutchinsonTexans628205261246.21666.413.80
Jordan AddisonVikings12323221150.01637.414.81
Kayshon BouttePatriots61018713969.21158.812.80
Quentin JohnstonChargers1212119736.81085.715.40
Demario DouglasPatriots63321017952.9824.89.10
Jonathan MingoPanthers28397342.9304.310.00
Jayden ReedPackers219508450.0243.06.00
Andrei IosivasBengals6292064375.0194.86.30
Marvin Mims Broncos232633133.3103.310.00
Derius DavisChargers4231253133.362.06.00
Jalen BrooksCowboys727244100.000.0   0
Nathaniel DellTexans3669              
Jalin HyattGiants31073              
Cedric TillmanBrowns31174              
Charlie JonesBengals429131              
Tyler ScottBears431133              
Justin ShorterBills515150              
Trey PalmerBuccaneers614191              
A.T. PerrySaints618195              
Antoine GreenLions72219              
Cotton DowellTitans711228              
Ronnie Bell49ers736253              
Grant DuBosePackers739256              

2026 NFL Regular Season Statistical Leaders

2026 Regular Season Standings
Current Winning and Losing Streaks
Toughest Remaining Schedules
Standings with Remaining Schedule and Predictions
Bye Weeks -- Before and After Results

2026 Individual NFL Statistical Leaders
Top 5 by Category Offensive LeadersDefensive Leaders
Passing Season - 100+ att. Week Game for Week Past 3 Weeks
Rushing Season Week Game for Week Past 3 Weeks
Receiving Season Week Game for Week Past 3 Weeks
Kicking Game Place Kicking Punting Kickoff Returns Punt Returns
Defense Sacks for Season Sacks for Week Ints for Season Ints for Week
Scrimmage Touchdowns Season Week    

2026 NFL Team Statistics
Offense Overall Rushing for Season Rushing for Week Passing for Season Passing for Week
Defense Overall Rushing for Season Rushing for Week Passing for Season Passing for Week
Special Teams Kickoff Returns Kickoff Returns Allowed Punt Returns Punt Returns Allowed  
Important Plays Penalties Sacks Sacks Allowed Bad Plays Opponent's Bad Plays
More Third Down Conversions Fourth Down Conversions First Downs Pass/Run Ratio ELO Ranking

2026 Individual NFL Statistics by Team with Game Outcomes & Schedule
49ers
Bears
Bengals
Bills
Broncos
Browns
Buccaneers
Cardinals
Chargers
Chiefs
Colts
Commanders
Cowboys
Dolphins
Eagles
Falcons
Giants
Jaguars
Jets
Lions
Packers
Panthers
Patriots
Raiders
Rams
Ravens
Saints
Seahawks
Steelers
Texans
Titans
Vikings

2026 Statistics for Players Drafted in ...
QBs 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
RBs 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
WRs 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
TEs 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014