DraftHistory.com

Statistics for Wide Receivers Drafted in 2024

Statistics for Wide Receivers Drafted in 2024
NameTeamRoundPickPlayerTargetsRecPctYdsYds
Target
Yds
Rec
Rec
TD
Rome OdunzeBears199201470.023311.716.60
Devaughn VeleBroncos715235312167.72267.310.82
Malik WashingtonDolphins68184281760.72197.812.90
Keon ColemanBills2133161487.521713.615.51
Malik NabersGiants166261869.22088.011.61
Ryan FlournoyCowboys640216271659.31947.212.10
Roman WilsonSteelers32084241458.31887.813.42
Ladd McConkeyChargers2234171270.618310.815.31
Xavier WorthyChiefs12828221463.61336.09.51
Adonai MitchellColts2205215960.01238.213.70
Brian ThomasJaguars1232314964.31057.511.71
Marvin HarrisonCardinals14413538.5856.517.01
Devontez WalkerRavens4131135240.06613.233.00
Xavier LegettePanthers132326233.36410.732.00
Troy FranklinBroncos421024250.04812.024.00
Jordan WhittingtonRams6372133266.7124.06.00
Jalen McMillanBuccaneers32892100.000.0   0
Jacob Cowing49ers435135300.000.0   0
Ricky Pearsall49ers13131              
Ja'Lynn PolkPatriots2537              
Malachi CorleyJets3165              
Jermaine BurtonBengals31680              
Luke McCaffreyCommanders336100              
Javon BakerPatriots410110              
Anthony GouldColts57142              
Ainias SmithEagles517152              
Jamari ThrashBrowns521156              
Bub MeansSaints535170              
Jha'Quan JacksonTitans66182              
Johnny WilsonEagles69185              
Casey WashingtonFalcons611187              
Tejhaun PalmerCardinals615191              
Brenden RiceChargers75225              
Tahj WashingtonDolphins721241              
Cornelius JohnsonChargers733253              

2026 NFL Regular Season Statistical Leaders

2026 Regular Season Standings
Current Winning and Losing Streaks
Toughest Remaining Schedules
Standings with Remaining Schedule and Predictions
Bye Weeks -- Before and After Results

2026 Individual NFL Statistical Leaders
Top 5 by Category Offensive LeadersDefensive Leaders
Passing Season - 100+ att. Week Game for Week Past 3 Weeks
Rushing Season Week Game for Week Past 3 Weeks
Receiving Season Week Game for Week Past 3 Weeks
Kicking Game Place Kicking Punting Kickoff Returns Punt Returns
Defense Sacks for Season Sacks for Week Ints for Season Ints for Week
Scrimmage Touchdowns Season Week    

2026 NFL Team Statistics
Offense Overall Rushing for Season Rushing for Week Passing for Season Passing for Week
Defense Overall Rushing for Season Rushing for Week Passing for Season Passing for Week
Special Teams Kickoff Returns Kickoff Returns Allowed Punt Returns Punt Returns Allowed  
Important Plays Penalties Sacks Sacks Allowed Bad Plays Opponent's Bad Plays
More Third Down Conversions Fourth Down Conversions First Downs Pass/Run Ratio ELO Ranking

2026 Individual NFL Statistics by Team with Game Outcomes & Schedule
49ers
Bears
Bengals
Bills
Broncos
Browns
Buccaneers
Cardinals
Chargers
Chiefs
Colts
Commanders
Cowboys
Dolphins
Eagles
Falcons
Giants
Jaguars
Jets
Lions
Packers
Panthers
Patriots
Raiders
Rams
Ravens
Saints
Seahawks
Steelers
Texans
Titans
Vikings

2026 Statistics for Players Drafted in ...
QBs 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
RBs 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
WRs 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
TEs 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014