DraftHistory.com

Statistics for Wide Receivers Drafted in 2025

Statistics for Wide Receivers Drafted in 2025
NameTeamRoundPickPlayerTargetsRecPctYdsYds
Target
Yds
Rec
Rec
TD
Tetairoa McMillanPanthers188392666.73859.914.82
Matthew GoldenPackers12323371848.62747.415.22
Luther BurdenBears2739291965.52197.611.51
Tre HarrisChargers22355211361.920910.016.10
Emeka EgbukaBuccaneers11919332163.61925.89.11
Isaac TeSlaaLions367017952.918711.020.80
Jaylin NoelTexans3157912866.718615.523.30
Tez JohnsonBuccaneers71923510550.013813.827.60
Pat BryantBroncos3107412975.013311.114.81
Elic AyomanorTitans43413610550.011311.322.61
Konata MumpfieldRams72624214642.91128.018.71
Jordan Watkins49ers43613822100.06030.030.00
Tory HortonSeahawks52816644100.05413.513.51
Jack BechRaiders226586583.3488.09.61
Kyle WilliamsPatriots35697228.6446.322.00
LaJohntay WesterRavens6272034375.0297.39.70
Chimere DikeTitans4110333100.0258.38.30
Jaylin LaneCommanders42612822100.02512.512.50
Jalen RoyalsChiefs4311335360.0173.45.71
Tai FeltonVikings3381023133.3144.714.00
Travis HunterJaguars12211100.088.08.00
Arian SmithJets48110100.000.0   0
Jimmy HornPanthers632208100.000.0   0
Jayden HigginsTexans2234              
Savion WilliamsPackers32387              
Dont'e ThorntonRaiders46108              
KeAndre Lambert-SmithChargers520158              
Tommy MellottRaiders637213              
Ricky WhiteSeahawks722238              
Kaden PratherBills724240              
Dominic LovettLions728244              
Junior Bergen49ers736252              

2026 NFL Regular Season Statistical Leaders

2026 Regular Season Standings
Current Winning and Losing Streaks
Toughest Remaining Schedules
Standings with Remaining Schedule and Predictions
Bye Weeks -- Before and After Results

2026 Individual NFL Statistical Leaders
Top 5 by Category Offensive LeadersDefensive Leaders
Passing Season - 100+ att. Week Game for Week Past 3 Weeks
Rushing Season Week Game for Week Past 3 Weeks
Receiving Season Week Game for Week Past 3 Weeks
Kicking Game Place Kicking Punting Kickoff Returns Punt Returns
Defense Sacks for Season Sacks for Week Ints for Season Ints for Week
Scrimmage Touchdowns Season Week    

2026 NFL Team Statistics
Offense Overall Rushing for Season Rushing for Week Passing for Season Passing for Week
Defense Overall Rushing for Season Rushing for Week Passing for Season Passing for Week
Special Teams Kickoff Returns Kickoff Returns Allowed Punt Returns Punt Returns Allowed  
Important Plays Penalties Sacks Sacks Allowed Bad Plays Opponent's Bad Plays
More Third Down Conversions Fourth Down Conversions First Downs Pass/Run Ratio ELO Ranking

2026 Individual NFL Statistics by Team with Game Outcomes & Schedule
49ers
Bears
Bengals
Bills
Broncos
Browns
Buccaneers
Cardinals
Chargers
Chiefs
Colts
Commanders
Cowboys
Dolphins
Eagles
Falcons
Giants
Jaguars
Jets
Lions
Packers
Panthers
Patriots
Raiders
Rams
Ravens
Saints
Seahawks
Steelers
Texans
Titans
Vikings

2026 Statistics for Players Drafted in ...
QBs 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
RBs 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
WRs 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
TEs 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014