DraftHistory.com

Statistics for Wide Receivers Drafted in 2026

Statistics for Wide Receivers Drafted in 2026
NameTeamRoundPickPlayerTargetsRecPctYdsYds
Target
Yds
Rec
Rec
TD
Denzel BostonBrowns2739221359.128412.921.82
Carnell TateTitans144322268.82688.412.20
KC ConcepcionBrowns12424281760.71445.18.50
Ted HurstBuccaneers3208416850.01288.016.01
Malachi FieldsGiants3107415853.31268.415.81
Antonio WilliamsCommanders3771191263.21246.510.31
Caleb DouglasDolphins3117510770.011311.316.10
Chris BellDolphins3309413538.5927.118.40
Josh CameronJaguars6101916583.37412.314.82
Makai LemonEagles12020151066.7654.36.50
Germie BernardSteelers2154711763.6605.58.60
Bryce LanceSaints43613613538.5574.411.40
Zachariah BranchFalcons315796583.3315.26.20
Omar CooperJets1303011100.03030.030.00
Brenen ThompsonChargers451053133.3134.313.00
Elijah SarrattRavens4151152150.0136.513.00
Ja'Kobi LaneRavens316803133.3113.711.00
Colbie YoungBengals44014022100.094.54.50
Kevin ColemanDolphins53717710220.060.63.00
Malik BensonRaiders6141954125.061.56.00
Deion BurksColts7382542150.063.06.00
Zavion ThomasBears3258911100.011.01.00
Cyrus AllenChiefs536176200.000.0   0
Barion BrownSaints6919000   0     0
Lewis BondTexans623204100.000.0   0
Jordyn TysonSaints188              
De'Zhaun Stribling49ers2133              
Chris BrazzellPanthers31983              
Kaden WetjenSteelers421121              
Skyler BellBills425125              
Reggie VirgilCardinals53143              
Kendrick LawLions528168              
C.J. DanielsRams616197              
Emmanuel HendersonSeahawks618199              
C.J. WilliamsJaguars622203              
Anthony SmithCowboys72218              
Eli HeidenreichSteelers714230              

2026 NFL Regular Season Statistical Leaders

2026 Regular Season Standings
Current Winning and Losing Streaks
Toughest Remaining Schedules
Standings with Remaining Schedule and Predictions
Bye Weeks -- Before and After Results

2026 Individual NFL Statistical Leaders
Top 5 by Category Offensive LeadersDefensive Leaders
Passing Season - 100+ att. Week Game for Week Past 3 Weeks
Rushing Season Week Game for Week Past 3 Weeks
Receiving Season Week Game for Week Past 3 Weeks
Kicking Game Place Kicking Punting Kickoff Returns Punt Returns
Defense Sacks for Season Sacks for Week Ints for Season Ints for Week
Scrimmage Touchdowns Season Week    

2026 NFL Team Statistics
Offense Overall Rushing for Season Rushing for Week Passing for Season Passing for Week
Defense Overall Rushing for Season Rushing for Week Passing for Season Passing for Week
Special Teams Kickoff Returns Kickoff Returns Allowed Punt Returns Punt Returns Allowed  
Important Plays Penalties Sacks Sacks Allowed Bad Plays Opponent's Bad Plays
More Third Down Conversions Fourth Down Conversions First Downs Pass/Run Ratio ELO Ranking

2026 Individual NFL Statistics by Team with Game Outcomes & Schedule
49ers
Bears
Bengals
Bills
Broncos
Browns
Buccaneers
Cardinals
Chargers
Chiefs
Colts
Commanders
Cowboys
Dolphins
Eagles
Falcons
Giants
Jaguars
Jets
Lions
Packers
Panthers
Patriots
Raiders
Rams
Ravens
Saints
Seahawks
Steelers
Texans
Titans
Vikings

2026 Statistics for Players Drafted in ...
QBs 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
RBs 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
WRs 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
TEs 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014