DraftHistory.com

2013 NFL Draft Order

By Chris Malumphy
NFL Draft Order
PickTeamW-L-TPctOpponents
W-L-T
Opponents
Pct
1.Chiefs2-14.125132-124.516
2.Jaguars2-14.125138-118.539
3.Raiders4-12.250120-136.469
4.Eagles4-12.250130-126.508
5.Lions4-12.250144-110-2.566
6.Browns5-11.313130-126.508
7.Cardinals5-11.313141-111-4.559
8.Bills6-10.375122-132-2.480
9.Jets6-10.375130-124-2.512
10.Titans6-10.375131-125.512
11.Chargers7-9.438117-139.457
12.Dolphins7-9.438127-127-2.500
13.Buccaneers7-9.438128-127-1.502
14.Panthers7-9.438132-124.516
15.Saints7-9.438133-122-1.521
16.Rams7-8-1.469137-117-2.539
17.Steelers8-8.500119-137.465
18.Cowboys8-8.500134-122.523
19.Giants9-7.563133-122-1.521
20.Bears10-6.625130-124-2.512
21.Bengals10-6.625112-144.438
22.*Rams10-6.625126-129-1.494
23.Vikings10-6.625132-122-2.520
24.Colts11-5.688113-143.441
25.Seahawks11-5.688127-125-4.504
26.Packers11-5.688129-125-2.508
27.Texans12-4.750127-129.496
28.Broncos13-3.813117-139.457
29.Patriots12-4.750126-128-2.496
30.Falcons13-3.813108-148.422
31.49ers11-4-1.719128-126-2.504
32.Ravens10-6.625127-129.496
* From Redskins in RG3 trade.

-->