DraftHistory.com

2018 NFL Preseason Receiving Statistics

By Chris Malumphy

Final 2018 Preseason Receiving Statistics by Team
49ers
NameTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTDLongest
Total1087064.894113.4253
Marquise Goodwin10770.011917.0040
Richie James12866.711214.0142
Dante Pettis10440.09323.3053
Victor Bolden Jr.6466.78621.5032
Pierre Garcon5360.07926.3047
Aldrick Robinson5240.06834.0035
Kendrick Bourne7685.7589.7018
Ross Dwelley5480.05213.0026
Kyle Juszczyk44100.05012.5024
Jeremy McNichols9888.9445.509
Cole Hikutini4250.03216.0018
Joe Williams6466.7297.3010
Steven Dunbar22100.02311.5014
Cole Wick22100.02110.5011
Jeff Wilson22100.0178.5011
Aaron Burbridge3133.31616.0016
Wes Saxton11100.01414.0014
Garrett Celek4250.094.508
Trent Taylor5240.073.515
Jerick McKinnon11100.077.007
Malcolm Johnson2150.055.005
Raheem Mostert200.000.000
George Kittle100.000.000
Bears
NameTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTDLongest
Total15810264.6108210.6756
Javon Wims211571.422715.1154
Daniel Brown9777.810715.3056
Tanner Gentry231252.2988.2116
Bennie Fowler III13861.59011.3036
Demarcus Ayers10880.0708.8014
Ben Braunecker8450.06315.8122
Adam Shaheen5480.05814.5029
Taquan Mizzell151173.3555.0116
Trey Burton6583.35010.0119
Kevin White8450.04812.0129
Marlon Brown4250.03517.5030
Anthony Miller6466.7328.0019
Benny Cunningham44100.0317.8012
Colin Thompson7457.1307.5015
Joshua Bellamy3266.72814.0025
Ryan Nall6350.0237.709
Michael Burton33100.0175.7110
Taylor Gabriel11100.01010.0010
Tarik Cohen3133.31010.0010
Garrett Johnson100.000.000
Dion Sims200.000.000
Bengals
NameTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTDLongest
Total1026462.789213.9657
John Ross12433.311528.8157
A.J. Green10770.010715.3126
Alex Erickson10660.08614.3028
Mason Schreck5480.06716.8023
C.J. Uzomah66100.06611.0023
Brian Hill5480.06015.0144
Tyler Boyd9777.8598.4124
Josh Malone8562.55511.0023
Joe Mixon4375.04816.0124
Tyler Kroft4375.03712.3021
Auden Tate5120.03333.0133
Kermit Whitfield22100.03216.0027
Jarveon Williams11100.02929.0029
Cethan Carter3266.72613.0016
Tra Carson4250.02110.5015
Jordan Franks22100.0199.5012
Giovani Bernard33100.0175.7011
Tyler Eifert3133.31111.0011
Moritz Bohringer2150.044.004
Ka'Raun White200.000.000
Jared Murphy100.000.000
Devonte Boyd100.000.000
Bills
NameTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTDLongest
Total1006767.077011.5559
Kelvin Benjamin11763.610615.1128
Brandon Reilly7228.68241.0059
Ray-Ray McCloud III7571.47214.4125
Nick O'Leary5480.07017.5135
Logan Thomas9666.76611.0020
Jason Croom4375.06020.0122
Khari Lee5480.05112.8027
Marcus Murphy7685.7376.2015
Jeremy Kerley3266.73417.0018
Chris Ivory2150.02929.0029
Rod Streater33100.0299.7119
Charles Clay7571.4285.607
Austin Proehl4250.02613.0019
Keith Ford33100.0196.3011
Andre Holmes22100.0178.5010
Cam Phillips22100.0126.007
Kaelin Clay22100.0126.006
Zay Jones4250.094.505
Corey Coleman33100.072.307
Travaris Cadet22100.052.503
Robert Foster500.000.000
Malachi Dupre100.000.000
LeSean McCoy2150.0-1-1.00-1
Broncos
NameTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTDLongest
Total1046360.667010.6336
Emmanuel Sanders15746.78812.6033
Courtland Sutton7571.46412.8127
Phillip Lindsay5480.05814.5119
David Williams6466.75413.5022
Tim Patrick7457.15213.0027
John Diarse5360.04715.7019
Matt LaCosse33100.04615.3136
De'Angelo Henderson55100.0448.8019
Brian Parker6350.04314.3020
Jordan Leslie8450.04010.0014
DaeSean Hamilton6350.03612.0018
Mark Chapman7457.1328.0011
Jeff Heuerman33100.0279.0013
Demaryius Thomas5360.0186.0013
Devontae Booker11100.01010.0010
Royce Freeman2150.066.006
Jake Butt11100.055.005
Andy Janovich2150.022.002
DeAndrew White200.000.000
River Cracraft4375.000.000
Austin Traylor200.000.000
Isaiah McKenzie2150.0-2-2.00-2
Browns
NameTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTDLongest
Total834959.057811.8354
Rashard Higgins10880.011314.1026
Antonio Callaway7342.98729.0154
David Njoku8675.07111.8236
Jarvis Landry13538.55911.8032
Da'Mari Scott5480.05513.8020
C.J. Board6583.35410.8021
Devon Cajuste33100.05317.7026
Damion Ratley7571.4479.4014
Derrick Willies8225.02613.0019
Nick Chubb33100.0124.0012
Darren Fells3266.763.007
Jeff Janis6116.755.005
Orson Charles100.000.000
Matthew Dayes100.000.000
Carlos Hyde22100.0-10-5.00-5
Buccaneers
NameTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTDLongest
Total1218469.497511.6654
DeSean Jackson8675.012721.2054
Justin Watson121083.311911.9121
Cameron Brate8787.57610.9020
Mike Evans6466.77518.8038
Sergio Bailey6583.37314.6121
Dare Ogunbowale6583.36613.2038
Chris Godwin9777.8557.9212
O.J. Howard6466.75313.3020
Ervin Philips44100.04210.5016
Adam Humphries6583.3397.8011
Freddie Martino4250.03819.0119
Ronald Jones3133.33737.0037
Tanner Hudson4375.03712.3019
Alan Cross22100.02412.0114
Bernard Reedy9222.22412.0019
Jake Lampman4250.02211.0012
Bobo Wilson8450.0215.309
Antony Auclair3266.7178.5012
Shaun Wilson22100.0136.5011
Jacquizz Rodgers6350.0124.007
Austin Johnson11100.033.003
Peyton Barber33100.020.703
Jason Reese100.000.000
Cardinals
NameTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTDLongest
Total563358.933510.2248
Jalen Tolliver4375.07424.7048
Christian Kirk9666.7589.7121
Gabe Holmes5360.05518.3021
Chad Williams4375.04414.7015
Andrew Vollert5480.0235.808
D.J. Foster7571.4214.209
Bryce Williams11100.01414.0114
J.J. Nelson3266.7105.007
Corey Willis11100.077.007
Greg Little4125.066.006
Trent Sherfield2150.066.006
Ricky Seals-Jones2150.066.006
Larry Fitzgerald11100.066.006
David Johnson11100.055.005
Alec Bloom100.000.000
C.J. Duncan200.000.000
T.J. Logan100.000.000
Rashad Ross100.000.000
Carlton Agudosi200.000.000
Chargers
NameTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTDLongest
Total905763.357510.1247
Geremy Davis10770.010515.0147
Artavis Scott10880.08210.3022
Detrez Newsome10990.0667.3018
Mike Williams8450.05614.0125
Austin Ekeler55100.05511.0039
Andre Patton9666.7538.8021
Sean Culkin4375.0289.3013
Virgil Green3266.72512.5020
Keenan Allen5360.0237.7013
Tyrell Williams2150.02121.0021
Derek Watt33100.0196.3011
Melvin Gordon3266.7189.0016
Nelson Spruce4250.0126.007
Justin Jones5120.077.007
Russell Hansbrough2150.055.005
Travis Benjamin200.000.000
Braedon Bowman300.000.000
Ben Johnson200.000.000
Chiefs
NameTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTDLongest
Total1097568.878610.5569
Tyreek Hill1414100.018213.0169
Travis Kelce8675.07813.0026
Marcus Kemp5240.05728.5155
Alex Ellis8675.0538.8012
Demarcus Robinson7457.15213.0124
Damien Williams55100.0479.4017
Kareem Hunt5480.04711.8119
Gehrig Dieter7457.14611.5127
Kerwynn Williams9888.9394.9011
Jace Amaro6583.3387.6015
Byron Pringle4250.02512.5016
Demetrius Harris22100.02311.5012
Chris Conley33100.0227.309
Jehu Chesson33100.0217.009
Darrel Williams33100.0186.007
Spencer Ware3266.7189.0017
Sammy Watkins7114.31515.0015
De'Anthony Thomas3133.355.005
Jordan Smallwood100.000.000
Tim Wright200.000.000
Blake Mack100.000.000
Josh Crockett100.000.000
Algernon Brown200.000.000
Colts
NameTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTDLongest
Total986162.273812.1353
Seantavius Jones5360.07525.0053
Chester Rogers7571.47114.2028
Eric Ebron99100.0707.8115
Steve Ishmael5480.07017.5039
Zach Pascal7342.95819.3132
Jordan Wilkins55100.05711.4029
Darrell Daniels5360.05418.0128
Kasen Williams5360.04615.3033
Jack Doyle5360.04113.7016
Ross Travis6350.0299.7022
Erik Swoope5240.02713.5018
T.Y. Hilton7342.9258.3011
Marlon Mack22100.02311.5017
Robert Turbin3266.7189.0014
K.J. Brent3266.7189.0010
Ryan Grant4125.01717.0017
Daurice Fountain3133.31414.0014
Christine Michael33100.093.003
Nyheim Hines4250.084.009
Deon Cain2150.044.004
Josh Ferguson11100.044.004
Krishawn Hogan200.000.000
Cowboys
NameTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTDLongest
Total774862.34469.3331
Michael Gallup8337.54615.3130
Rico Gathers4375.04113.7025
Marchie Murdock3266.73618.0031
Darius Jackson7571.4367.2014
Blake Jarwin7457.1328.0018
Bo Scarbrough33100.0289.3011
Mekale McKay6233.32713.5014
Allen Hurns5360.0268.7013
Rod Smith3266.72512.5019
Tavon Austin3266.72512.5013
Dalton Schultz9555.6244.806
Terrance Williams44100.0235.8110
Lance Lenoir5360.0227.3119
Geoff Swaim22100.0168.008
Jamize Olawale22100.0157.508
Trey Williams22100.0136.5010
Ricky Jeune11100.01111.0011
KD Cannon300.000.000
Dolphins
NameTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTDLongest
Total1197764.77169.3245
Francis Owusu11545.59318.6045
Albert Wilson12975.0808.9016
Rashawn Scott6350.05719.0038
Jakeem Grant7571.45210.4012
Kenny Stills55100.0489.6015
Kenyan Drake6583.3479.4036
Senorise Perry66100.0427.0012
Danny Amendola8562.5408.0116
Durham Smythe4375.03311.0021
Jeremy Langford44100.0297.309
Thomas Duarte6583.3285.6013
Buddy Howell4375.0279.0018
Isaiah Ford7342.9279.0116
Gavin Escobar33100.0279.0013
Kalen Ballage5360.0237.7010
Malcolm Lewis8225.0168.009
Brandon Radcliff22100.0168.009
Mike Gesicki4125.01010.0010
A.J. Derby11100.088.008
Drew Morgan5240.073.508
Leonte Carroo4125.055.005
Frank Gore11100.011.001
Eagles
NameTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTDLongest
Total1186958.579311.5563
Shelton Gibson13969.219521.7263
Dallas Goedert16956.314916.6128
DeAndre Carter14857.114117.6029
Bryce Treggs8562.56212.4022
Matt Jones151280.0625.2015
Zach Ertz6583.3469.2020
Rashard Davis6233.33819.0131
Wendell Smallwood10550.0214.2012
Richard Rodgers2150.01717.0117
Greg Ward Jr.5360.0175.7011
Jay Ajayi2150.01616.0016
Josh Adams5480.0102.5010
Billy Brown4125.077.007
Josh Perkins11100.077.007
Mike Wallace5120.033.003
Corey Clement22100.021.005
Tim Wilson100.000.000
Mack Hollins100.000.000
Anthony Mahoungou100.000.000
Kamar Aiken100.000.000
Falcons
NameTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTDLongest
Total965456.363511.8244
Devin Gray8562.59819.6030
Eric Saubert44100.08320.8044
Dontez Byrd6350.07625.3041
Calvin Ridley11545.55911.8136
Austin Hooper5480.04210.5129
Jack Crawford10660.0416.8015
Mohamed Sanu5360.04113.7020
Russell Gage4375.03612.0018
Marvin Hall4375.03511.7016
Ricky Ortiz22100.0199.5014
Malik Williams4375.0196.308
Reggie Davis5360.0186.007
Justin Hardy3266.7189.0011
Logan Paulsen22100.0168.009
Jaeden Graham4125.01111.0011
Tevin Coleman2150.01010.0010
Christian Blake6116.799.009
Jalston Fowler11100.033.003
Terrence Magee2150.033.003
Lamar Jordan200.000.000
Colby Pearson100.000.000
Alex Gray100.000.000
Taj Williams200.000.000
Ito Smith2150.0-2-2.000
Giants
NameTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTDLongest
Total1076358.965810.4154
Sterling Shepard111090.911411.4030
Russell Shepard6466.78020.0040
Cody Latimer4250.06934.5054
Roger Lewis6466.76616.5031
Wayne Gallman121083.3616.1114
Marquis Bundy33100.05117.0039
Jerell Adams14857.1496.1016
Alonzo Russell3133.34747.0047
Evan Engram6583.3367.2015
Hunter Sharp9333.3165.309
Scott Simonson4250.0168.0011
Rhett Ellison6350.0155.0010
Robert Martin5240.0115.508
Jonathan Stewart2150.088.008
Kalif Raymond6116.777.007
Jalen Simmons2150.066.006
Shane Smith22100.052.504
Jhurell Pressley11100.011.001
Travis Rudolph100.000.000
Amba Etta-Tawo200.000.000
Jawill Davis200.000.000
Jaguars
NameTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTDLongest
Total987172.474310.5137
Donte Moncrief11872.710613.3037
T.J. Yeldon10880.09612.0029
Corey Grant99100.09310.3028
Shane Wynn6583.3499.8024
Dede Westbrook11654.5498.2016
James O'Shaughnessy4375.04916.3029
Marqise Lee6466.74411.0020
Brandon Wilds33100.03812.7031
Leonard Fournette55100.0357.009
Niles Paul5480.0348.5015
Jaydon Mickens11100.03333.0033
D.J. Chark6350.0258.3015
Rashad Greene6466.7215.308
Scott Orndoff22100.0168.019
Montay Crockett2150.01515.0015
Austin Seferian-Jenkins2150.01414.0014
Tommy Bohanon11100.099.009
Dorren Miller3133.388.008
Allen Lazard2150.055.005
Keelan Cole2150.044.004
DeAndre Smelter100.000.000
Jets
NameTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTDLongest
Total825870.75649.7430
Charles Johnson10660.08313.8123
Clive Walford6466.75213.0019
Neal Sterling7571.45110.2021
Andre Roberts33100.04715.7024
ArDarius Stewart8562.5418.2017
Tre McBride5480.04010.0013
Trenton Cannon8787.5355.0012
Isaiah Crowell33100.03411.3116
George Atkinson III22100.03115.5030
Charone Peake22100.02914.5116
Quincy Enunwa3266.72814.0016
Bilal Powell4375.0279.0011
Robby Anderson5360.0237.7011
Terrelle Pryor22100.0168.0112
Jermaine Kearse3266.7126.006
Thomas Rawls4250.0105.006
Dimitri Flowers11100.033.003
Eric Tomlinson2150.022.002
Chad Hansen2150.000.000
Chris Herndon100.000.000
Jordan Leggett100.000.000
Lions
NameTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTDLongest
Total1217864.56608.5342
Brandon Powell181583.3996.6012
Hakeem Valles10770.0699.9014
Theo Riddick6583.35711.4042
Kenny Golladay10330.04916.3036
Marcus Lucas88100.0475.9114
Kerryon Johnson6583.3438.6019
TJ Jones7571.4408.0111
Jace Billingsley6583.3408.0020
Teo Redding4375.03612.0026
Dontez Ford6466.7358.8014
Golden Tate6350.03411.3012
Michael Roberts4250.02914.5016
Marvin Jones Jr.7342.9268.7012
Chris Lacy6233.3136.509
Dwayne Washington3266.7126.007
Zach Zenner11100.01111.0011
Levine Toilolo11100.099.009
Ameer Abdullah3266.752.507
Luke Willson2150.033.003
Bradley Marquez4125.033.013
LeGarrette Blount100.000.000
Brian Brown200.000.000
Packers
NameTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTDLongest
Total1146355.386813.8682
Jake Kumerow10660.019031.7282
Marquez Valdes-Scantling11654.511619.3151
J'Mon Moore17741.28912.7027
Davante Adams33100.08428.0048
Equanimeous St. Brown13538.57314.6028
Geronimo Allison7457.15213.0031
Emanuel Byrd9555.65210.4022
Lance Kendricks5480.04812.0015
Joel Bouagnon6583.3306.0014
Robert Tonyan44100.0307.5114
Marcedes Lewis2150.02323.0023
Adonis Jennings3266.7157.5010
Ryan Smith22100.0157.508
Jamaal Williams3266.7147.018
Ty Montgomery5360.0144.709
DeAngelo Yancey7228.6105.008
Jimmy Graham11100.088.018
Bronson Hill2150.055.005
LeShun Daniels Jr.100.000.000
Kevin Rader100.000.000
Randall Cobb100.000.000
Aaron Ripkowski100.000.000
Panthers
NameTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTDLongest
Total865867.473212.6439
Curtis Samuel11981.816618.4039
DJ Moore11436.47518.8032
Christian McCaffrey9888.9739.1018
Devin Funchess5480.05413.5028
Greg Olsen9555.6499.8016
Jarius Wright33100.04715.7028
Mose Frazier5360.04214.0226
Ian Thomas6350.03712.3127
Damiere Byrd5360.03411.3017
C.J. Anderson5480.0276.8015
Jason Vander Laan11100.02222.0022
Elijah Hood11100.02121.0121
Austin Duke5360.0175.7015
Jamaal Jones22100.0178.509
Alex Armah11100.01515.0015
Cameron Artis-Payne22100.0136.5011
Torrey Smith3133.31212.0012
Kenjon Barner11100.01111.0011
Bug Howard100.000.000
Patriots
NameTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTDLongest
Total1097064.25808.3325
Cordarrelle Patterson181161.112611.5123
James White9888.9789.8120
Devin Lucien9444.47117.8025
Riley McCarron8562.55511.0021
Julian Edelman10770.0497.009
Phillip Dorsett9555.6408.0016
Chris Hogan10660.0355.8110
Jacob Hollister33100.0299.7022
Brandon Bolden8675.0183.009
Will Tye5360.0175.7011
Ryan Izzo33100.0155.007
Henry Poggi22100.0147.0012
Jeremy Hill22100.0147.0012
Eric Decker7228.6126.0011
Mike Gillislee11100.066.006
Braxton Berrios11100.033.003
James Develin100.000.000
Rob Gronkowski100.000.000
Ralph Webb2150.0-2-2.000
Raiders
NameTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTDLongest
Total874956.356311.5249
Jalen Richard121083.310410.4029
Marcell Ateman12975.0819.0025
Paul Butler7457.15914.8024
Amari Cooper11100.04949.0049
Griff Whalen7457.14411.0124
Johnny Holton6350.04314.3041
Keon Hatcher8225.03417.0019
Martavis Bryant6233.33216.0018
Jared Cook3266.72412.0019
Saeed Blacknall2150.02121.0021
Ryan Yurachek22100.0178.5010
Marcus Baugh6350.0155.007
Isaac Whitney22100.0157.5012
Chris Warren3266.7147.007
Ryan Switzer2150.077.017
Jordy Nelson2150.044.004
Seth Roberts100.000.000
Lee Smith100.000.000
Pharaoh Brown200.000.000
Dwayne Harris200.000.000
Rams
NameTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTDLongest
Total975758.84167.3247
KhaDarel Hodge12758.39313.3147
Fred Brown16956.3596.6010
Henry Krieger-Coble22100.04522.5035
Freddie Brown13753.8446.3010
Steven Mitchell8450.0297.3022
JoJo Natson4375.0258.3011
Pharoh Cooper9666.7254.2113
Mike Thomas4250.02110.5017
John Kelly66100.0183.0012
Johnny Mundt4375.0175.708
Codey McElroy11100.01111.0011
Temarrick Hemingway7457.1102.506
Kendal Thompson4125.088.008
Josh Reynolds3133.366.006
Malcolm Brown2150.055.005
Justin Davis200.000.000
Ravens
NameTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTDLongest
Total1187361.976910.5736
Breshad Perriman11872.711214.0132
Tim White7571.49018.0033
Mark Thompson9888.9658.1029
Janarion Grant11654.56110.2026
Michael Crabtree3266.75929.5030
Jordan Lasley13538.55010.0014
Chris Moore3266.74321.5136
Kenneth Dixon7685.7427.0016
Hayden Hurst7571.4418.2115
DeVier Posey44100.04110.3121
Gus Edwards5360.03411.3023
John Brown3266.72412.0117
Javorius Allen5480.0225.509
Nick Boyle3266.72110.5012
Maxx Williams22100.0147.019
Vince Mayle33100.0124.008
Jaleel Scott5120.099.009
Willie Snead2150.088.008
De'Lance Turner11100.088.008
Mark Andrews8225.073.504
Patrick Ricard3133.366.016
Nick Keizer100.000.000
Andre Levrone200.000.000
Redskins
NameTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTDLongest
Total845666.761911.1457
Cam Sims8562.513126.2057
Kapri Bibbs141071.4787.8029
Darvin Kidsy9555.67615.2140
Paul Richardson4375.03913.0021
Trey Quinn9444.4389.5018
Robert Davis4375.03511.7020
Simmie Cobbs Jr.44100.0348.5118
Byron Marshall22100.02814.0125
Matt Flanagan5480.0276.808
Maurice Harris5360.0227.3111
Elijah Wellman22100.02010.0011
Vernon Davis5240.0189.0016
Manasseh Garner11100.01616.0016
Shay Fields5360.0144.705
Rob Kelley2150.01313.0013
Brian Quick11100.01313.0013
Josh Doctson11100.01111.0011
Jeremy Sprinkle22100.063.006
J.P. Holtz100.000.000
Saints
NameTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTDLongest
Total765977.65329.0136
Tre'Quan Smith131184.614713.4125
Austin Carr7685.77512.5029
Michael Thomas7685.7579.5026
Tommylee Lewis33100.05016.7036
Shane Vereen88100.0354.4013
Ted Ginn Jr.9666.7325.3011
Keith Kirkwood33100.03110.3014
Alvin Kamara5240.0178.5010
Dan Arnold33100.0175.7012
Josh Huff3266.7178.5014
Michael Floyd11100.01616.0016
Boston Scott22100.0157.5011
Mark Ingram II33100.0124.008
Josh Hill2150.077.007
Benjamin Watson11100.066.006
Garrett Griffin100.000.000
Terrance West100.000.000
Deon Yelder100.000.000
Cameron Meredith200.000.000
Jonathan Williams11100.0-2-2.00-2
Seahawks
NameTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTDLongest
Total955962.169511.8355
David Moore8562.514228.4152
Jaron Brown6350.08327.7045
Caleb Scott8337.57625.3055
Cyril Grayson Jr.3266.76432.0039
Marcus Johnson5360.04414.7034
C.J. Prosise9888.9405.0010
Brandon Marshall4375.03411.3020
Chris Carson4375.0268.7014
Keenan Reynolds6350.0258.3011
Nick Vannett6350.0248.0115
Malik Turner3266.72211.0112
Damore'ea Stringfellow3266.72010.0015
Will Dissly22100.0199.5012
Mike Davis8675.0162.706
Tyler Lockett11100.01414.0014
J.D. McKissic33100.0144.7011
Tanner McEvoy6116.71111.0011
Tyrone Swoopes4250.084.006
Rashaad Penny22100.073.504
Tre Madden3266.763.004
Kyle Carter100.000.000
Steelers
NameTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTDLongest
Total976162.973712.1671
James Washington13753.815822.6254
JuJu Smith-Schuster10880.012115.1271
Damoun Patterson17952.911212.4129
James Conner77100.0618.7012
Justin Hunter6466.76015.0132
Jaylen Samuels10880.0506.3014
Stevan Ridley4375.04515.0017
Jesse James9444.44010.0021
Trey Griffey6350.0299.7012
Marcus Tucker5240.0147.009
Pharoah McKever22100.0136.5010
Roosevelt Nix11100.01212.0012
Quadree Henderson11100.01212.0012
Tevin Jones4125.055.005
Christian Scotland-Williamson11100.055.005
Darrius Heyward-Bey100.000.000
Texans
NameTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTDLongest
Total1005858.062310.7643
Braxton Miller16956.39410.4116
Vyncint Smith8337.58628.7143
Bruce Ellington13753.87210.3137
Sammie Coates Jr.12541.77014.0032
Troymaine Pope11763.6649.1034
MyCole Pruitt55100.0469.2017
Jester Weah5360.03411.3016
Ryan Griffin4250.02914.5022
Quan Bray5360.0279.0118
Stephen Anderson3266.72613.0018
Jordan Akins3266.72010.0214
Matt Lengel4375.0196.3010
Tyler Ervin4250.0126.006
Lamar Miller11100.088.008
Terry Swanson11100.055.005
Alfred Blue2150.055.005
DeAndre Hopkins11100.044.004
DeAndrew White2150.022.002
Titans
NameTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTDLongest
Total1066561.369710.7547
Taywan Taylor11654.511318.8247
Anthony Firkser11981.89610.7133
Devin Ross11654.58013.3019
Deontay Burnett99100.0778.6015
Dion Lewis55100.0469.2016
Tajae Sharpe6350.04314.3020
Akrum Wadley66100.0406.7024
Tim Semisch6466.7399.8113
Nick Williams6116.73838.0038
Brandon Shippen5240.02914.5022
Cameron Batson9333.3289.3018
Dalyn Dawkins4375.0268.7013
Jonnu Smith2150.01616.0016
Darius Jennings4250.0115.517
Derrick Henry11100.077.007
David Fluellen22100.073.505
Jordan Veasy4125.011.001
Ethan Wolf11100.000.000
Corey Davis300.000.000
Vikings
NameTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTDLongest
Total1167463.86869.3678
Roc Thomas7571.411422.8278
Chad Beebe14964.39510.6225
Stefon Diggs12758.38612.3128
Laquon Treadwell66100.0559.2027
Jake Wieneke6583.3387.6116
C.J. Ham44100.0379.3016
Mike Boone10880.0354.409
Cayleb Jones4375.03411.3014
Latavius Murray7342.93210.7024
Adam Thielen9444.4266.5011
Stacy Coley4250.02311.5019
Jeff Badet5360.0217.0013
Tyler Hoppes4375.0206.709
David Morgan22100.0189.0011
Tavarres King2150.01313.0013
Tyler Conklin5240.0126.0010
Josiah Price11100.099.009
Kendall Wright2150.099.009
Korey Robertson2150.055.005
Kyle Rudolph2150.033.003
Blake Bell4125.022.002
Dalvin Cook100.000.000
Mack Brown2150.000.000
Trevor Siemian11100.0-1-1.00-1

-->