DraftHistory.com

49ers' Games

49ers' Passing
NameAttCompPctYdsAvg
Att
Avg
Comp
TDPct
TD
IntPct
Int
SackedYds
Lost
Pct
Sacked
QB
Rating
ANY/ASack
Int
Pct
Rush
Yds
Brian Hoyer20511958.012456.110.542.042.0161127.274.14.679.07
C.J. Beathard361952.82456.812.912.812.82195.372.15.297.914

49ers' Rushing
NameAttYdsAvgTDLongest
Carlos Hyde863604.2461
Matt Breida341414.1014
Raheem Mostert6305.0016
C.J. Beathard11414.0014
Kyle Juszczyk3113.708
Brian Hoyer571.419
Marquise Goodwin166.006

49ers' Receiving
NameTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTDLongest
Pierre Garcon563358.943413.2059
Marquise Goodwin351645.726916.8051
George Kittle312167.721210.1131
Aldrick Robinson24937.515317.0145
Carlos Hyde292379.31426.2012
Trent Taylor261453.81107.9118
Kyle Juszczyk12866.78010.0134
Matt Breida181055.6646.4012
Garrett Celek6466.7266.5113
Logan Paulsen100.00   00

49ers' Returners
NameKRKR
Yds
KR
Avg
KR
TD
KR
Longest
PRPR
Yds
PR
Avg
PR
TD
PR
Longest
Victor Bolden1224220.2034100.000
Raheem Mostert12020.002000   00
Trent Taylor00   001113812.5039

49ers' Kicking
NameFGAFGFG
Avg
XPAXPXP
Avg
Robbie Gould161593.89888.9

49ers' Punting
NamePuntsYdsPunt
Avg
Longest
Bradley Pinion32143244.859

Fumbles
NameFumblesLost
Brian Hoyer31
Raheem Mostert11
Carlos Hyde10

49ers' Sacks
NameSacks
Elvis Dumervil3.5
Solomon Thomas2.0
DeForest Buckner1.5
Arik Armstead1.5
Tank Carradine1.0
Eli Harold1.0
Ray-Ray Armstrong1.0
Aaron Lynch1.0
Jaquiski Tartt0.5
Brock Coyle0.5
Xavier Cooper0.5

49ers' Interceptions
NameIntYdsAvgTDLongest
Ray-Ray Armstrong22914.5029
Jaquiski Tartt13737.0037
Rashard Robinson100.000

49ers' Defense
NameTacklesAssistsFumbles
Rec
Rec
Yds
Rec
TD
Forced
Fumbles
Ray-Ray Armstrong29150001
Jaquiski Tartt25130000
NaVorro Bowman22150000
K'Waun Williams2470002
Dontae Johnson2360000
DeForest Buckner2180001
Rashard Robinson1971201
Solomon Thomas2030000
Jimmie Ward19414300
Earl Mitchell1270000
Eli Harold1060000
Arik Armstead880000
Eric Reid850000
Brock Coyle540000
Tank Carradine520000
Xavier Cooper240000
Aaron Lynch320000
Elvis Dumervil320000
D.J. Jones220000
Reuben Foster300000
Ahkello Witherspoon210000
Lorenzo Jerome210000
Don Jones210000
Dekoda Watson010000
Kyle Nelson001000
Victor Bolden000001
Brian Hoyer001-300
Marquise Goodwin000001
Aldrick Robinson001000
Elijah Lee000001
Carlos Hyde001-600
Joe Staley001000

49ers' Games
WeekSiteOppOutcomePtsPa
1HPanthersL323
2VSeahawksL912
3HRamsL3941
4VCardinalsL1518
5VColtsL2326
6VRedskinsL2426

2017 Statistical Leaders Following Week Six

2017 Statistics by Team
49ers
Bears
Bengals
Bills
Broncos
Browns
Buccaneers
Cardinals
Chargers
Chiefs
Colts
Cowboys
Dolphins
Eagles
Falcons
Giants
Jaguars
Jets
Lions
Packers
Panthers
Patriots
Raiders
Rams
Ravens
Redskins
Saints
Seahawks
Steelers
Texans
Titans
Vikings