DraftHistory.com

49ers' Remaining Game Predictions

49ers' Passing
NameAttCompPctYdsAvg
Att
Avg
Comp
TDPct
TD
IntPct
Int
SackedYds
Lost
Pct
Sacked
QB
Rating
ANY/ASack
Int
Pct
Rush
Yds
Jimmy Garoppolo724866.76459.013.422.822.84355.392.77.377.99
Brian Hoyer20511958.012456.110.542.042.0161127.274.14.679.07
C.J. Beathard22412354.914306.411.641.862.7191417.869.24.5210.3136

49ers' Rushing
NameAttYdsAvgTDLongest
Carlos Hyde1887714.1561
Matt Breida773033.9133
C.J. Beathard261365.2316
Kyle Juszczyk7314.4012
Raheem Mostert6305.0016
Marquise Goodwin22412.0018
Jimmy Garoppolo1090.908
Brian Hoyer571.419

49ers' Receiving
NameTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTDLongest
Marquise Goodwin824150.078319.1183
Pierre Garcon674059.750012.5059
Trent Taylor493469.434210.1133
George Kittle493265.332110.0131
Carlos Hyde795265.83075.9018
Garrett Celek291758.624514.4361
Aldrick Robinson411639.023314.6145
Kyle Juszczyk292275.92049.3134
Matt Breida331957.61407.4121
Kendrick Bourne18950.013214.7025
Louis Murphy14642.99816.3140
Cole Hikutini3266.7157.5010
Logan Paulsen100.00   00

49ers' Returners
NameKRKR
Yds
KR
Avg
KR
TD
KR
Longest
PRPR
Yds
PR
Avg
PR
TD
PR
Longest
Victor Bolden1939620.80344235.8016
Raheem Mostert58316.602100   00
Ronald Blair100.00000   00
Trent Taylor00   00242209.2039

49ers' Kicking
NameFGAFGFG
Avg
XPAXPXP
Avg
Robbie Gould323093.8191894.7

49ers' Punting
NamePuntsYdsPunt
Avg
Longest
Bradley Pinion69299443.459

Fumbles
NameFumblesLost
C.J. Beathard32
Brian Hoyer31
Kyle Juszczyk22
Raheem Mostert11
Trent Taylor11
Carlos Hyde10
Matt Breida10
Jimmy Garoppolo10

49ers' Sacks
NameSacks
Elvis Dumervil5.5
DeForest Buckner2.5
Solomon Thomas2.0
Leger Douzable2.0
Eli Harold2.0
Ronald Blair2.0
Arik Armstead1.5
Cassius Marsh1.0
Tank Carradine1.0
K'Waun Williams1.0
Earl Mitchell1.0
Ray-Ray Armstrong1.0
Aaron Lynch1.0
Jaquiski Tartt0.5
Brock Coyle0.5
Xavier Cooper0.5

49ers' Interceptions
NameIntYdsAvgTDLongest
Ray-Ray Armstrong22914.5029
Eric Reid200.000
Jaquiski Tartt13737.0037
Ahkello Witherspoon11919.0019
Rashard Robinson100.000

49ers' Defense
NameTacklesAssistsFumbles
Rec
Rec
Yds
Rec
TD
Forced
Fumbles
Dontae Johnson5270000
Jaquiski Tartt37170000
Reuben Foster4490000
Ray-Ray Armstrong38150001
DeForest Buckner36120001
Eric Reid35111000
K'Waun Williams3580002
Brock Coyle27160000
NaVorro Bowman22150000
Jimmie Ward27514300
Solomon Thomas2650000
Eli Harold2380000
Earl Mitchell16121000
Rashard Robinson2071201
Ahkello Witherspoon1830000
Leger Douzable1720000
Adrian Colbert1620001
Arik Armstead880000
Ronald Blair940001
Tank Carradine830000
Elvis Dumervil730000
Leon Hall900000
Aaron Lynch541000
D.J. Jones620000
Sheldon Day520000
Xavier Cooper340000
Datone Jones330000
Tony McDaniel500001
Cassius Marsh410001
Dekoda Watson310000
Lorenzo Jerome210000
Antone Exum210000
Don Jones210000
Dexter McCoil100000
Matt Breida001000
Kyle Nelson001000
Victor Bolden000001
Brian Hoyer001-300
Marquise Goodwin000001
C.J. Beathard001000
Aldrick Robinson001000
Elijah Lee000001
Carlos Hyde001-600
Jimmy Garoppolo001-100
Joe Staley001000

49ers' Games
WeekSiteOppOutcomePtsPa
1HPanthersL323
2VSeahawksL912
3HRamsL3941
4VCardinalsL1518
5VColtsL2326
6VRedskinsL2426
7HCowboysL1040
8VEaglesL1033
9HCardinalsL1020
10HGiantsW3121
12HSeahawksL1324
13VBearsW1514
14VTexansW2616

49ers' Remaining Game Predictions
WeekOppSitePredicted
Off
ANY/A
Predicted
Def
ANY/A
Predicted
Outcome
15TitansH5.385.89L
16JaguarsH4.306.59L
17RamsV4.977.20L

2017 Statistical Leaders Following Week 14

2017 Statistics by Team
49ers
Bears
Bengals
Bills
Broncos
Browns
Buccaneers
Cardinals
Chargers
Chiefs
Colts
Cowboys
Dolphins
Eagles
Falcons
Giants
Jaguars
Jets
Lions
Packers
Panthers
Patriots
Raiders
Rams
Ravens
Redskins
Saints
Seahawks
Steelers
Texans
Titans
Vikings