DraftHistory.com

Vikings' Remaining Game Predictions

Vikings' Passing
NameAttCompPctYdsAvg
Att
Avg
Comp
TDPct
TD
IntPct
Int
SackedYds
Lost
Pct
Sacked
QB
Rating
ANY/ASack
Int
Pct
Rush
Yds
Sam Bradford433274.43828.911.937.000.054010.4124.48.3810.4-3
Case Keenum40427066.829837.411.0184.571.715983.696.26.995.3142
Ryan Quigley100.000.0   00.000.0000.039.60.000.00

Vikings' Rushing
NameAttYdsAvgTDLongest
Latavius Murray1555863.8546
Jerick McKinnon1234603.7358
Dalvin Cook743544.8233
Case Keenum321424.4122
C.J. Ham7131.913
Adam Thielen11111.0011
Stefon Diggs5112.209
Sam Bradford2-3-1.50-1

Vikings' Receiving
NameTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTDLongest
Adam Thielen1258064.0116214.5465
Stefon Diggs754864.069414.5559
Kyle Rudolph755370.75069.5734
Jerick McKinnon574375.42986.9231
Laquon Treadwell301756.718410.8025
Jarius Wright221672.717911.2230
Dalvin Cook161168.8908.2036
Michael Floyd12975.0788.7019
Latavius Murray141285.7655.4012
C.J. Ham6583.35611.2012
David Morgan7571.4346.8114
Blake Bell4375.0196.3012

Vikings' Returners
NameKRKR
Yds
KR
Avg
KR
TD
KR
Longest
PRPR
Yds
PR
Avg
PR
TD
PR
Longest
Jerick McKinnon1231226.003900   00
Marcus Sherels922525.00322626910.3046
Stacy Coley11919.001900   00
Mack Brown11717.001700   00

Vikings' Kicking
NameFGAFGFG
Avg
XPAXPXP
Avg
Kai Forbath322784.4312683.9

Vikings' Punting
NamePuntsYdsPunt
Avg
Longest
Ryan Quigley51214242.055

Fumbles
NameFumblesLost
Jerick McKinnon32
Adam Thielen32
Dalvin Cook11
Case Keenum11
Latavius Murray10
Laquon Treadwell10

Vikings' Sacks
NameSacks
Everson Griffen13.0
Danielle Hunter6.0
Linval Joseph3.5
Tom Johnson2.0
Harrison Smith1.5
Brian Robison1.0
Shamar Stephen1.0
Anthony Barr1.0
Eric Kendricks1.0
Tashawn Bower1.0

Vikings' Interceptions
NameIntYdsAvgTDLongest
Harrison Smith3258.3019
Andrew Sendejo27035.0036
Xavier Rhodes22311.5021
Trae Waynes22110.5018
Mackensie Alexander11010.0010

Vikings' Defense
NameTacklesAssistsFumbles
Rec
Rec
Yds
Rec
TD
Forced
Fumbles
Eric Kendricks56410000
Harrison Smith50140000
Anthony Barr45190000
Andrew Sendejo44200000
Trae Waynes5160000
Linval Joseph34221000
Xavier Rhodes3390000
Everson Griffen29130003
Danielle Hunter19151001
Terence Newman1990000
Tom Johnson1690000
Shamar Stephen8170000
Ben Gedeon1060000
Mackensie Alexander1130000
Brian Robison950000
Anthony Harris1112001
Emmanuel Lamur721000
Tramaine Brock510000
Stephen Weatherly400000
Jayron Kearse200000
Marcus Sherels101000
Tashawn Bower100000
Jaleel Johnson010000
David Morgan001000
Case Keenum000001
Laquon Treadwell000001

Vikings' Games
WeekSiteOppOutcomePtsPa
1HSaintsW2919
2VSteelersL926
3HBuccaneersW3417
4HLionsL714
5VBearsW2017
6HPackersW2310
7HRavensW2416
8VBrownsW3316
10VRedskinsW3830
11HRamsW247
12VLionsW3023
13VFalconsW149
14VPanthersL2431

Vikings' Remaining Game Predictions
WeekOppSitePredicted
Off
ANY/A
Predicted
Def
ANY/A
Predicted
Outcome
15BengalsH6.315.55W
16PackersV6.965.37W
17BearsH6.705.08W

2017 Statistical Leaders Following Week 14

2017 Statistics by Team
49ers
Bears
Bengals
Bills
Broncos
Browns
Buccaneers
Cardinals
Chargers
Chiefs
Colts
Cowboys
Dolphins
Eagles
Falcons
Giants
Jaguars
Jets
Lions
Packers
Panthers
Patriots
Raiders
Rams
Ravens
Redskins
Saints
Seahawks
Steelers
Texans
Titans
Vikings