DraftHistory.com

Packers' Games

Packers' Passing
NameAttCompPctYdsAvg
Att
Avg
Comp
TDPct
TD
IntPct
Int
SackedYds
Lost
Pct
Sacked
QB
Rating
ANY/ASack
Int
Pct
Rush
Yds
Aaron Rodgers19312866.313857.210.8136.731.6191429.0103.26.4510.483
Brett Hundley341955.91574.68.312.938.842010.540.90.5818.43

Packers' Rushing
NameAttYdsAvgTDLongest
Aaron Jones452154.8222
Ty Montgomery561803.2211
Aaron Rodgers18834.6018
Jamaal Williams10333.306
Randall Cobb11010.0010
Aaron Ripkowski263.004
Brett Hundley133.003

Packers' Receiving
NameTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTDLongest
Davante Adams492857.133912.1541
Jordy Nelson382565.829011.6658
Randall Cobb342676.52469.5129
Martellus Bennett352262.92169.8033
Geronimo Allison171058.815315.3072
Ty Montgomery261973.11326.9123
Lance Kendricks9666.79415.7151
Richard Rodgers5360.03812.7016
Aaron Jones5240.0105.009
Trevor Davis11100.099.009
Aaron Ripkowski4375.082.706
Jamaal Williams22100.073.505

Packers' Returners
NameKRKR
Yds
KR
Avg
KR
TD
KR
Longest
PRPR
Yds
PR
Avg
PR
TD
PR
Longest
Trevor Davis25527.50299839.2033
Jeff Janis22814.001700   00

Packers' Kicking
NameFGAFGFG
Avg
XPAXPXP
Avg
Mason Crosby66100.0171588.2

Packers' Punting
NamePuntsYdsPunt
Avg
Longest
Justin Vogel27123245.662

Fumbles
NameFumblesLost
Aaron Rodgers11
Brett Hundley10

Packers' Sacks
NameSacks
Nick Perry2.5
Clay Matthews2.5
Josh Jones2.0
Mike Daniels1.5
Blake Martinez1.0
Ahmad Brooks1.0
Joe Thomas0.5

Packers' Interceptions
NameIntYdsAvgTDLongest
Damarious Randall23517.5121
Kentrell Brice11111.0011
Ha Ha Clinton-Dix133.003

Packers' Defense
NameTacklesAssistsFumbles
Rec
Rec
Yds
Rec
TD
Forced
Fumbles
Blake Martinez34141000
Ha Ha Clinton-Dix2550000
Morgan Burnett19100000
Jake Ryan12141000
Josh Jones2120000
Damarious Randall1930000
Clay Matthews14616301
Kenny Clark1360001
Nick Perry991101
Quinten Rollins892000
Kentrell Brice1040000
Josh Hawkins1120001
Kevin King1030000
Mike Daniels840001
Quinton Dial550000
Davon House540000
Dean Lowry530000
Lenzy Pipkins510000
Ahmad Brooks510000
Marwin Evans500000
Kyler Fackrell121000
Joe Thomas120000
Ricky Jean-Francois110000
Chris Odom010000
Brett Hundley001000
Aaron Rodgers001000

Packers' Games
WeekSiteOppOutcomePtsPa
1HSeahawksW179
2VFalconsL2334
3HBengalsW2724
4HBearsW3514
5VCowboysW3531
6VVikingsL1023

2017 Statistical Leaders Following Week Six

2017 Statistics by Team
49ers
Bears
Bengals
Bills
Broncos
Browns
Buccaneers
Cardinals
Chargers
Chiefs
Colts
Cowboys
Dolphins
Eagles
Falcons
Giants
Jaguars
Jets
Lions
Packers
Panthers
Patriots
Raiders
Rams
Ravens
Redskins
Saints
Seahawks
Steelers
Texans
Titans
Vikings