DraftHistory.com

Titans' Remaining Game Predictions

Titans' Passing
NameAttCompPctYdsAvg
Att
Avg
Comp
TDPct
TD
IntPct
Int
SackedYds
Lost
Pct
Sacked
QB
Rating
ANY/ASack
Int
Pct
Rush
Yds
Marcus Mariota36022462.225827.211.5102.8143.9221465.876.95.259.4224
Matt Cassel422559.51623.96.512.424.883016.055.91.2420.00
Eric Decker100.000.0   00.000.0000.039.60.000.00

Titans' Rushing
NameAttYdsAvgTDLongest
Derrick Henry1336494.9575
DeMarco Murray1515523.7575
Marcus Mariota452245.0534
Adoree' Jackson55511.0020
Taywan Taylor6305.0017
David Fluellen4215.3010
Jalston Fowler242.013
Eric Weems100.000
Delanie Walker2-2-1.011
Rishard Matthews1-3-3.00-3

Titans' Receiving
NameTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTDLongest
Delanie Walker916369.271811.4242
Rishard Matthews734460.364514.7375
Eric Decker624064.540910.2129
Corey Davis492551.025610.2023
DeMarco Murray423583.32517.2118
Taywan Taylor271659.323114.4153
Jonnu Smith241354.21279.8232
Derrick Henry12758.3557.9014
Phillip Supernaw5480.0399.8120
Harry Douglas3133.388.008
Eric Weems2150.055.005
Jalston Fowler100.00   00
Adoree' Jackson100.00   00

Titans' Returners
NameKRKR
Yds
KR
Avg
KR
TD
KR
Longest
PRPR
Yds
PR
Avg
PR
TD
PR
Longest
Eric Decker12222.002200   00
Adoree' Jackson2144821.3048272599.6046
Eric Weems2189.00182157.5013

Titans' Kicking
NameFGAFGFG
Avg
XPAXPXP
Avg
Ryan Succop322681.3282796.4

Titans' Punting
NamePuntsYdsPunt
Avg
Longest
Brett Kern60308951.574

Fumbles
NameFumblesLost
Matt Cassel22
Corey Davis11
DeMarco Murray11
Delanie Walker11
Derrick Henry10

Titans' Sacks
NameSacks
Derrick Morgan7.5
Brian Orakpo6.0
Jurrell Casey5.0
Erik Walden4.0
DaQuan Jones3.5
Wesley Woodyard3.0
Avery Williamson2.0
Karl Klug1.5
Jonathan Cyprien1.0
David King1.0
Austin Johnson1.0
Jayon Brown0.5

Titans' Interceptions
NameIntYdsAvgTDLongest
Kevin Byard610016.7033
Tye Smith11414.0014
Da'Norris Searcy188.008
Curtis Riley122.002
LeShaun Sims100.000

Titans' Defense
NameTacklesAssistsFumbles
Rec
Rec
Yds
Rec
TD
Forced
Fumbles
Wesley Woodyard70341000
Kevin Byard49222600
Avery Williamson37330001
Logan Ryan47130000
Adoree' Jackson4890002
Jurrell Casey33130000
Jonathan Cyprien32120000
Jayon Brown27120000
Brian Orakpo23120002
DaQuan Jones19120000
Derrick Morgan16132000
Erik Walden2061000
LeShaun Sims2230001
Da'Norris Searcy11110000
Austin Johnson1270000
Karl Klug1140000
Sylvester Williams740000
Curtis Riley740000
Brice McCain600000
Kevin Dodd310000
Nate Palmer040000
David King210000
Tye Smith100000

Titans' Games
WeekSiteOppOutcomePtsPa
1HRaidersL1626
2VJaguarsW3716
3HSeahawksW3327
4VTexansL1457
5VDolphinsL1016
6HColtsW3622
7VBrownsW129
9HRavensW2320
10HBengalsW2420
11VSteelersL1740
12VColtsW2016
13HTexansW2413
14VCardinalsL712

Titans' Remaining Game Predictions
WeekOppSitePredicted
Off
ANY/A
Predicted
Def
ANY/A
Predicted
Outcome
1549ersV5.895.38W
16RamsH4.976.70L
17JaguarsH4.046.06L

2017 Statistical Leaders Following Week 14

2017 Statistics by Team
49ers
Bears
Bengals
Bills
Broncos
Browns
Buccaneers
Cardinals
Chargers
Chiefs
Colts
Cowboys
Dolphins
Eagles
Falcons
Giants
Jaguars
Jets
Lions
Packers
Panthers
Patriots
Raiders
Rams
Ravens
Redskins
Saints
Seahawks
Steelers
Texans
Titans
Vikings