DraftHistory.com

Raiders' Remaining Game Predictions

Raiders' Passing
NameAttCompPctYdsAvg
Att
Avg
Comp
TDPct
TD
IntPct
Int
SackedYds
Lost
Pct
Sacked
QB
Rating
ANY/ASack
Int
Pct
Rush
Yds
Derek Carr42026863.829427.011.0184.3102.417863.988.86.336.215
EJ Manuel432455.82656.211.012.312.34298.572.34.4910.615

Raiders' Rushing
NameAttYdsAvgTDLongest
Marshawn Lynch1476194.2751
Jalen Richard522334.5152
DeAndre Washington521502.9211
Cordarrelle Patterson1212510.4247
Jamize Olawale9434.8111
EJ Manuel2157.5010
Derek Carr14151.1015
Amari Cooper144.004
Marquette King2-14-7.00-3

Raiders' Receiving
NameTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTDLongest
Jared Cook764863.262012.9235
Michael Crabtree794962.056211.5641
Amari Cooper864248.849911.9545
Seth Roberts483266.733210.4129
Cordarrelle Patterson372875.729110.4059
Johnny Holton17952.921824.2364
Jalen Richard312271.02159.8139
DeAndre Washington362980.61796.2115
Marshawn Lynch211361.91219.3026
Clive Walford13969.2808.9026
Lee Smith7571.45711.4021
Jamize Olawale7685.7335.509
Isaac Whitney100.00   00

Raiders' Returners
NameKRKR
Yds
KR
Avg
KR
TD
KR
Longest
PRPR
Yds
PR
Avg
PR
TD
PR
Longest
Cordarrelle Patterson1437526.804900   00
DeAndre Washington34515.001600   00
Jon Feliciano11515.001500   00
Jalen Richard66210.3017241355.6019
Jamize Olawale199.00900   00

Raiders' Kicking
NameFGAFGFG
Avg
XPAXPXP
Avg
Giorgio Tavecchio12975.0282796.4

Raiders' Punting
NamePuntsYdsPunt
Avg
Longest
Marquette King57274548.265

Fumbles
NameFumblesLost
Jalen Richard61
Derek Carr41
Seth Roberts22
Johnny Holton22
DeAndre Washington21
Jared Cook11
Cordarrelle Patterson10
Jamize Olawale10

Raiders' Sacks
NameSacks
Khalil Mack8.5
Bruce Irvin7.5
Denico Autry4.0
Mario Edwards3.5
NaVorro Bowman1.0
Karl Joseph1.0
Justin Ellis0.5

Raiders' Interceptions
NameIntYdsAvgTDLongest
NaVorro Bowman100.000
Karl Joseph1-1-1.00-1

Raiders' Defense
NameTacklesAssistsFumbles
Rec
Rec
Yds
Rec
TD
Forced
Fumbles
T.J. Carrie6291000
Reggie Nelson47240000
Karl Joseph48181001
Khalil Mack47151001
NaVorro Bowman39221100
Cory James41150001
Bruce Irvin33170003
Nicholas Morrow29190000
Justin Ellis23170000
Dexter McDonald2660001
Denico Autry2090000
Mario Edwards1980000
Sean Smith2320000
David Amerson1441000
Marquel Lee1350000
James Cowser1262001
Treyvon Hester890001
Tyrell Adams870000
Eddie Vanderdoes1030000
Shalom Luani820000
Gareon Conley520000
Obi Melifonwu510000
Xavier Woodson-Luster420000
Keith McGill202000
Shilique Calhoun110000
Darius Latham020000
Marshall Newhouse001000
Jalen Richard003000
DeAndre Washington001000
Jamize Olawale001000
Derek Carr001000
Johnny Holton001000
Cordarrelle Patterson001000
Rodney Hudson001-700

Raiders' Games
WeekSiteOppOutcomePtsPa
1VTitansW2616
2HJetsW4520
3VRedskinsL1027
4VBroncosL1016
5HRavensL1730
6HChargersL1617
7HChiefsW3130
8VBillsL1434
9VDolphinsW2724
11HPatriotsL833
12HBroncosW2114
13HGiantsW2417
14VChiefsL1526

Raiders' Remaining Game Predictions
WeekOppSitePredicted
Off
ANY/A
Predicted
Def
ANY/A
Predicted
Outcome
15CowboysH6.216.88L
16EaglesV5.517.46L
17ChargersV5.447.55L

2017 Statistical Leaders Following Week 14

2017 Statistics by Team
49ers
Bears
Bengals
Bills
Broncos
Browns
Buccaneers
Cardinals
Chargers
Chiefs
Colts
Cowboys
Dolphins
Eagles
Falcons
Giants
Jaguars
Jets
Lions
Packers
Panthers
Patriots
Raiders
Rams
Ravens
Redskins
Saints
Seahawks
Steelers
Texans
Titans
Vikings