DraftHistory.com

Raiders' Games

Raiders' Passing
NameAttCompPctYdsAvg
Att
Avg
Comp
TDPct
TD
IntPct
Int
SackedYds
Lost
Pct
Sacked
QB
Rating
ANY/ASack
Int
Pct
Rush
Yds
Derek Carr1399568.39246.69.785.842.99526.193.95.768.87
EJ Manuel432455.82656.211.012.312.34298.572.34.4910.615

Raiders' Rushing
NameAttYdsAvgTDLongest
Marshawn Lynch702573.7215
Jalen Richard261274.9152
Cordarrelle Patterson1012412.4247
DeAndre Washington14201.4010
EJ Manuel2157.5010
Jamize Olawale3155.0011
Derek Carr571.406
Marquette King1-3-3.00-3

Raiders' Receiving
NameTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTDLongest
Michael Crabtree261973.122211.7426
Jared Cook281864.318410.2128
Amari Cooper371745.91388.1123
Seth Roberts151280.012310.3122
Jalen Richard9888.910813.5039
DeAndre Washington131184.6676.1013
Johnny Holton11100.06464.0164
Cordarrelle Patterson111090.9535.3011
Marshawn Lynch8337.5289.3016
Lee Smith33100.0248.0011
Jamize Olawale22100.0136.509
Clive Walford22100.063.007

Raiders' Returners
NameKRKR
Yds
KR
Avg
KR
TD
KR
Longest
PRPR
Yds
PR
Avg
PR
TD
PR
Longest
Cordarrelle Patterson924727.404900   00
Jon Feliciano11515.001500   00
Jalen Richard22914.501611555.0013

Raiders' Kicking
NameFGAFGFG
Avg
XPAXPXP
Avg
Giorgio Tavecchio55100.0121191.7

Raiders' Punting
NamePuntsYdsPunt
Avg
Longest
Marquette King27142252.765

Fumbles
NameFumblesLost
Jalen Richard20
Seth Roberts11
Jared Cook11
DeAndre Washington10
Derek Carr10

Raiders' Sacks
NameSacks
Khalil Mack4.0
Mario Edwards3.0
Bruce Irvin2.0
Karl Joseph1.0
Justin Ellis0.5
Denico Autry0.5

Raiders' Interceptions
NameIntYdsAvgTDLongest

Raiders' Defense
NameTacklesAssistsFumbles
Rec
Rec
Yds
Rec
TD
Forced
Fumbles
Karl Joseph31101001
T.J. Carrie3150000
Khalil Mack2870000
Cory James23120001
Reggie Nelson21100000
Bruce Irvin9110000
Nicholas Morrow1360000
Marquel Lee1350000
Mario Edwards1350000
Justin Ellis890000
Denico Autry970000
David Amerson1141000
Tyrell Adams870000
Sean Smith810000
James Cowser542001
Dexter McDonald700001
Gareon Conley520000
Xavier Woodson-Luster420000
Treyvon Hester330000
Eddie Vanderdoes410000
Darius Latham020000
Keith McGill100000
Jalen Richard001000
DeAndre Washington001000
Derek Carr001000
Johnny Holton001000
Rodney Hudson001-700

Raiders' Games
WeekSiteOppOutcomePtsPa
1VTitansW2616
2HJetsW4520
3VRedskinsL1027
4VBroncosL1016
5HRavensL1730
6HChargersL1617

2017 Statistical Leaders Following Week Six

2017 Statistics by Team
49ers
Bears
Bengals
Bills
Broncos
Browns
Buccaneers
Cardinals
Chargers
Chiefs
Colts
Cowboys
Dolphins
Eagles
Falcons
Giants
Jaguars
Jets
Lions
Packers
Panthers
Patriots
Raiders
Rams
Ravens
Redskins
Saints
Seahawks
Steelers
Texans
Titans
Vikings