DraftHistory.com

Bengals' Games

Bengals' Passing
NameAttCompPctYdsAvg
Att
Avg
Comp
TDPct
TD
IntPct
Int
SackedYds
Lost
Pct
Sacked
QB
Rating
ANY/ASack
Int
Pct
Rush
Yds
Andy Dalton15910465.412207.711.774.463.815858.687.55.7812.136

Bengals' Rushing
NameAttYdsAvgTDLongest
Joe Mixon671872.8120
Jeremy Hill29983.4013
Giovani Bernard20914.6025
Andy Dalton14362.6012
John Ross11212.0012
Alex Erickson2-4-2.002

Bengals' Receiving
NameTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTDLongest
A.J. Green513262.750415.8377
Giovani Bernard141071.416416.4261
Tyler Kroft171482.41399.9221
Brandon LaFell251560.01087.2016
Joe Mixon1111100.0787.1021
Alex Erickson7571.47414.8037
Tyler Eifert5480.04611.5022
Tyler Boyd9666.7437.2011
C.J. Uzomah3266.73216.0021
Ryan Hewitt11100.01616.0016
Jeremy Hill44100.0164.0010
Cody Core200.00   00

Bengals' Returners
NameKRKR
Yds
KR
Avg
KR
TD
KR
Longest
PRPR
Yds
PR
Avg
PR
TD
PR
Longest
Alex Erickson718426.3041201397.0026
Giovani Bernard177.00700   00
Adam Jones00   0038127.0040
William Jackson00   00100.000

Bengals' Kicking
NameFGAFGFG
Avg
XPAXPXP
Avg
Randy Bullock8787.599100.0

Bengals' Punting
NamePuntsYdsPunt
Avg
Longest
Kevin Huber26122046.961

Fumbles
NameFumblesLost
Andy Dalton22
A.J. Green11
John Ross11
Jeremy Hill10
Alex Erickson10

Bengals' Sacks
NameSacks
Geno Atkins4.0
Carl Lawson3.5
Michael Johnson3.0
Darqueze Dennard2.0
Chris Smith1.5
Jordan Willis1.0
Nick Vigil1.0
Vontaze Burfict1.0
Carlos Dunlap1.0

Bengals' Interceptions
NameIntYdsAvgTDLongest
William Jackson17575.0175
George Iloka11414.0014
Clayton Fejedelem155.005
Nick Vigil100.000

Bengals' Defense
NameTacklesAssistsFumbles
Rec
Rec
Yds
Rec
TD
Forced
Fumbles
Nick Vigil22190000
Vincent Rey15140000
Darqueze Dennard1770000
Kevin Minter11110000
Vontaze Burfict1450000
George Iloka1180000
Geno Atkins1170001
Shawn Williams1060000
Dre Kirkpatrick1030000
Carlos Dunlap750000
Jordan Willis660000
Chris Smith740000
Michael Johnson910000
Adam Jones820000
William Jackson710000
Pat Sims260000
KeiVarae Russell500000
Carl Lawson410000
Josh Shaw410000
Clayton Fejedelem320000
Ryan Glasgow220000
Andrew Billings100000
Alex Erickson001000
Russell Bodine001000
Andy Dalton001000

Bengals' Games
WeekSiteOppOutcomePtsPa
1HRavensL020
2HTexansL913
3VPackersL2427
4VBrownsW317
5HBillsW2016

2017 Statistical Leaders Following Week Six

2017 Statistics by Team
49ers
Bears
Bengals
Bills
Broncos
Browns
Buccaneers
Cardinals
Chargers
Chiefs
Colts
Cowboys
Dolphins
Eagles
Falcons
Giants
Jaguars
Jets
Lions
Packers
Panthers
Patriots
Raiders
Rams
Ravens
Redskins
Saints
Seahawks
Steelers
Texans
Titans
Vikings