DraftHistory.com

2017 Bad Plays by Team

2017 Bad Plays by Team
TeamSackedIntFumblesFumbles
Lost
Turnovers
Browns27187523
Broncos281314720
Texans301010717
49ers32911716
Panthers231111516
Bengals25813816
Bears24714916
Redskins235201015
Cardinals26910514
Ravens191013414
Titans2085513
Buccaneers16814513
Jets26714613
Steelers11106212
Raiders14812412
Rams13415812
Colts38713512
Dolphins17106212
Lions30510611
Jaguars1478411
Falcons1586311
Giants22610511
Chargers1178310
Eagles24511510
Vikings1059510
Seahawks237829
Cowboys184659
Saints841059
Packers307418
Bills283947
Patriots222835
Chiefs242724

2017 Statistical Leaders Following Week 10

2017 Statistics by Team
49ers
Bears
Bengals
Bills
Broncos
Browns
Buccaneers
Cardinals
Chargers
Chiefs
Colts
Cowboys
Dolphins
Eagles
Falcons
Giants
Jaguars
Jets
Lions
Packers
Panthers
Patriots
Raiders
Rams
Ravens
Redskins
Saints
Seahawks
Steelers
Texans
Titans
Vikings