DraftHistory.com

2019 Passing Leaders

2019 Passing Leaders
NameTeamAttCompPctYdsAvg
Att
Avg
Comp
TDPct
TD
IntPct
Int
SackedYds
Lost
Pct
Sacked
QB
Rating
ANY/ASack
Int
Pct
Rush
Yds
Mike GlennonRaiders3266.73612.018.0133.300.0000.0147.218.670.00
Nick FolesJaguars8562.5759.415.0112.500.0000.0132.811.880.00
Brandon AllenBroncos201260.01939.716.1210.000.031813.0125.69.3513.013
Dante Pettis49ers11100.01616.016.000.000.0000.0118.816.000.00
Julian EdelmanPatriots11100.03232.032.000.000.0000.0118.832.000.08
Andy LeeCardinals11100.02626.026.000.000.0000.0118.826.000.00
Taysom HillSaints22100.03517.517.500.000.0000.0118.817.500.025
Alvin KamaraSaints11100.01313.013.000.000.0000.0118.813.000.062
Russell WilsonSeahawks32722468.527388.412.2237.020.6271787.6115.08.288.2256
Patrick MahomesChiefs29119366.326269.013.6186.210.310813.3114.19.503.782
Brett KernTitans11100.01111.011.000.000.0000.0112.511.000.00
Kirk CousinsVikings28519769.124368.512.4186.331.1171235.6112.08.406.649
Matt SchaubFalcons584577.65259.111.723.411.72173.3108.78.385.0-1
Deshaun WatsonTexans30221270.224328.111.5186.051.7251477.6107.17.409.2279
Matthew StaffordLions29118764.324998.613.4196.551.7181375.8106.08.157.466
Ryan TannehillTitans1369771.311618.512.085.942.91712711.1104.46.6313.785
Derek CarrRaiders28119970.822027.811.1145.041.412764.1104.47.605.531
Aaron RodgersPackers34722564.827187.812.1174.920.6221796.0102.77.566.5109
Dak PrescottCowboys31921868.327778.712.7185.692.811843.3102.48.026.1175
Lamar JacksonRavens25516865.920368.012.1155.952.018916.6101.77.408.4702
Matt MooreChiefs915964.86597.211.244.400.08658.1100.96.818.11
Drew BreesSaints13610174.310687.910.653.732.27544.999.86.857.00
Jacoby BrissettColts23615364.816497.010.8145.931.312724.899.76.946.0110
Teddy BridgewaterSaints19513267.713707.010.494.621.011865.398.96.676.339
Matt RyanFalcons32022269.423527.410.6175.392.8201505.996.56.298.577
Tyrod TaylorChargers11100.077.07.000.000.0000.095.87.000.0-1
Chase DanielBears604473.34267.19.735.023.35447.795.65.4210.86
Jimmy Garoppolo49ers27218467.620547.611.2145.182.9171025.994.86.488.733
Case KeenumRedskins18812667.013437.110.794.842.1121116.094.86.168.012
Carson WentzEagles30319062.720606.810.8155.041.3201076.293.76.427.4144
Tom BradyPatriots35523064.825367.111.0143.951.4151104.193.16.715.43
Mason RudolphSteelers20313164.513306.610.2115.442.09594.293.06.186.123
Gardner MinshewJaguars30718861.222857.412.2134.241.3211136.492.86.877.6235
Marcus MariotaTitans1599459.111797.412.574.421.32516213.691.75.8014.7129
Devlin HodgesSteelers292275.92006.99.113.413.4000.091.26.033.428
Philip RiversChargers36424065.928167.711.7143.8102.7211225.590.66.568.124
Kyler MurrayCardinals36023063.925537.111.1123.351.4312187.990.26.019.2351
Daniel JonesGiants29718763.019846.710.6155.182.7322479.788.05.1012.2208
Robert GriffinRavens11981.8756.88.319.119.1108.387.54.1716.718
Kyle AllenPanthers23414461.515986.811.1104.352.1231918.987.25.3810.914
Odell BeckhamBrowns2150.02010.020.000.000.0000.085.410.000.015
Mitchell TrubiskyBears23915263.613905.89.183.331.3221378.485.24.909.654
Joe FlaccoBroncos26217165.318227.010.762.351.9261949.085.15.2910.820
Jameis WinstonBuccaneers35521259.727657.813.0174.8143.9342078.783.85.8312.3139
Jared GoffRams35521460.326107.412.2113.192.5161174.382.76.226.716
Josh AllenBills28417059.919196.811.3103.572.5221247.281.65.499.5275
Andy DaltonBengals33820460.422526.711.092.782.4291907.979.25.1310.155
Eli ManningGiants895662.95566.29.922.222.22132.278.75.424.48
Ryan FitzpatrickDolphins20812861.513646.610.783.883.817807.677.54.8211.174
Baker MayfieldBrowns30918559.922017.111.992.9123.9252007.575.24.9111.176
Sam DarnoldJets20412963.213076.410.173.494.4201308.974.54.0712.925
Jeff DriskelLions462758.72695.810.012.212.22104.273.64.886.337
Josh McCownEagles5360.0244.88.000.000.0000.072.14.800.00
Cam NewtonPanthers895056.25726.411.400.011.16436.371.05.097.4-2
Ryan FinleyBengals301653.31675.610.413.313.32176.366.93.919.422
Ben RoethlisbergerSteelers623556.53515.710.000.011.6273.166.04.674.77
Brian HoyerColts653553.83725.710.646.246.25477.165.73.2112.96
Luke FalkJets734764.44165.78.900.034.1169618.062.42.0821.30
Colt McCoyRedskins271866.71224.56.800.013.764418.261.01.0021.214
Jaylen SamuelsSteelers5480.0357.08.800.0120.0000.056.2-2.0020.028
Trevor SiemianJets6350.030.51.000.000.021725.056.2-1.7525.00
Matt BarkleyBills16956.31277.914.100.016.3195.956.04.2911.80
Johnny HekkerRams2150.02311.523.000.0150.0000.052.1-11.0050.00
Josh RosenDolphins1095853.25675.29.810.954.6169312.852.02.1516.813
Dwayne HaskinsRedskins442761.42846.510.500.049.186715.442.20.7123.137
Garrett GilbertBrowns100.000.0   00.000.0000.039.60.000.00
Christian McCaffreyPanthers100.000.0   00.000.0000.039.60.000.0176
Dustin ColquittChiefs100.000.0   00.000.0000.039.60.000.00
Zach PascalColts100.000.0   00.000.0000.039.60.000.00
Randall CobbCowboys100.000.0   00.000.0000.039.60.000.00
Brett HundleyCardinals100.000.0   00.000.01450.039.6-2.0050.00
Jarrett StidhamPatriots4250.0143.57.000.0125.01720.018.8-7.6040.00
DeAndre HopkinsTexans100.000.0   00.01100.0000.00.0-45.00100.00
Jake ElliottEagles100.000.0   00.01100.0000.00.0-45.00100.00
Logan CookeJaguars00   0     0   0   119100.0   -19.00100.00
Albert WilsonDolphins00   0     0   0   110100.0   -10.00100.00
Preston WilliamsDolphins00   0     0   0   11100.0   -1.00100.00
Colby WadmanBroncos00   0     0   0   17100.0   -7.00100.00
David FalesJets00   0     0   0   17100.0   -7.00100.00

2019 Statistical Leaders Following Week 10

2019 Statistics by Team
49ers
Bears
Bengals
Bills
Broncos
Browns
Buccaneers
Cardinals
Chargers
Chiefs
Colts
Cowboys
Dolphins
Eagles
Falcons
Giants
Jaguars
Jets
Lions
Packers
Panthers
Patriots
Raiders
Rams
Ravens
Redskins
Saints
Seahawks
Steelers
Texans
Titans
Vikings