DraftHistory.com

2019 Passing Leaders

2019 Passing Leaders
NameTeamAttCompPctYdsAvg
Att
Avg
Comp
TDPct
TD
IntPct
Int
SackedYds
Lost
Pct
Sacked
QB
Rating
ANY/ASack
Int
Pct
Rush
Yds
Lamar JacksonRavens574171.959610.514.5712.300.03155.0145.212.025.0126
Robert GriffinRavens66100.0559.29.2116.700.0000.0144.412.500.09
Dak PrescottCowboys625182.367410.913.2711.311.6181.6142.912.083.281
Patrick MahomesChiefs775571.482110.714.979.100.02102.5136.312.042.51
Russell WilsonSeahawks554378.24969.011.559.100.086112.7134.58.4912.730
Nick FolesJaguars8562.5759.415.0112.500.0000.0132.811.880.00
Tom BradyPatriots644468.86059.513.857.800.03164.5124.810.284.51
Gardner Minshew IIJaguars252288.027511.012.528.014.0133.8122.510.277.76
Julian EdelmanPatriots11100.03232.032.000.000.0000.0118.832.000.08
Dante Pettis49ers11100.01616.016.000.000.0000.0118.816.000.00
Marcus MariotaTitans523363.54027.712.247.700.086713.3112.86.9213.356
Case KeenumRedskins815669.16017.410.756.200.02232.4111.28.172.4-1
Jacoby BrissettColts553869.13366.18.859.111.85428.3107.85.8210.034
Jimmy Garoppolo49ers523567.34638.913.247.723.8181.9104.98.405.76
Matthew StaffordLions754965.36308.412.956.722.73243.8102.67.906.435
Luke FalkJets252080.01987.99.900.000.02157.499.76.787.40
Andy DaltonBengals936165.67297.812.044.311.19438.899.37.079.82
Gardner MinshewJaguars332369.72136.59.313.000.043510.897.25.3510.856
Aaron RodgersPackers644062.54126.410.334.700.07559.996.65.879.98
Philip RiversChargers704665.76268.913.634.322.95296.796.57.569.318
Drew BreesSaints483572.94088.511.724.224.2182.094.87.146.10
Deshaun WatsonTexans593661.04277.211.935.111.7105614.593.05.5915.945
Mason RudolphSteelers191263.21125.99.3210.515.3000.092.45.635.37
Joe FlaccoBroncos815669.15606.910.022.511.25295.891.66.127.01
Carson WentzEagles825364.65446.610.344.922.44184.789.76.007.08
Derek CarrRaiders644570.34577.110.223.123.13204.587.85.787.520
Jared GoffRams674262.74697.011.223.011.54215.687.26.247.0-2
Sam DarnoldJets412868.31754.36.312.400.04208.984.93.898.90
Josh AllenBills674364.25077.611.823.023.04285.684.66.048.559
Matt RyanFalcons896067.46247.010.455.655.65425.382.84.8610.627
Daniel JonesGiants4375.0174.35.700.000.0000.082.34.250.05
Kyler MurrayCardinals945457.46577.012.222.111.18537.881.75.878.817
Eli ManningGiants895662.95566.29.922.222.22132.278.75.424.48
Kirk CousinsVikings422252.43287.814.924.824.8284.574.36.149.121
Baker MayfieldBrowns734460.36108.413.922.745.58619.973.45.0514.80
Teddy BridgewaterSaints301756.71655.59.700.000.02166.372.24.666.35
Josh McCownEagles5360.0244.88.000.000.0000.072.14.800.00
Cam NewtonPanthers884955.75636.411.500.011.16436.470.45.057.4-2
Jameis WinstonBuccaneers613659.04026.611.223.334.96399.069.24.0013.422
Ben RoethlisbergerSteelers623556.53515.710.000.011.6273.166.04.674.77
Mitchell TrubiskyBears724258.33484.88.300.011.45206.565.03.687.819
Trevor SiemianJets6350.030.51.000.000.021725.056.2-1.7525.00
Ryan FitzpatrickDolphins502550.02745.511.012.048.062810.739.91.5417.914
Matt MooreChiefs100.000.0   00.000.0000.039.60.000.0-1
Josh RosenDolphins21838.11024.912.800.029.542716.014.5-0.6024.00

2019 Statistical Leaders Following Week 2

2019 Statistics by Team
49ers
Bears
Bengals
Bills
Broncos
Browns
Buccaneers
Cardinals
Chargers
Chiefs
Colts
Cowboys
Dolphins
Eagles
Falcons
Giants
Jaguars
Jets
Lions
Packers
Panthers
Patriots
Raiders
Rams
Ravens
Redskins
Saints
Seahawks
Steelers
Texans
Titans
Vikings