DraftHistory.com

2019 Receiving for Week 10 by Game

2019 Receiving for Week 10 by Game
Chargers 24 - Raiders 26
NameTeamTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTD
Keenan AllenChargers11872.7688.50
Mike WilliamsChargers3266.75527.50
Hunter HenryChargers7457.1307.51
Austin EkelerChargers22100.02914.51
Melvin GordonChargers11100.02525.00
Jason MooreChargers100.000.00
Derek WattChargers100.000.00
Lance KendricksChargers100.000.00
Andre PattonChargers400.000.00
Jalen RichardRaiders44100.04310.80
Hunter RenfrowRaiders5480.04210.50
Darren WallerRaiders5360.04013.30
Josh JacobsRaiders5360.03010.00
Tyrell WilliamsRaiders5360.0258.30
DeAndre WashingtonRaiders22100.0199.50
Zay JonesRaiders3133.31010.00
Alec IngoldRaiders11100.099.01
Lions 13 - Bears 20
NameTeamTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTD
Allen RobinsonBears9666.78614.30
Taylor GabrielBears6466.7399.81
Tarik CohenBears44100.0235.81
Ben BrauneckerBears11100.01818.01
Anthony MillerBears2150.077.00
Trey BurtonBears100.000.00
Marvin JonesLions6583.37715.40
Kenny GolladayLions9333.35719.01
T.J. HockensonLions6350.04715.70
Danny AmendolaLions8450.0297.20
J.D. McKissicLions7685.7193.20
Logan ThomasLions22100.0199.50
Paul PerkinsLions11100.099.00
Jeff DriskelLions11100.066.00
Ty JohnsonLions11100.033.00
Nick BawdenLions11100.033.00
Jesse JamesLions100.000.00
Ravens 49 - Bengals 13
NameTeamTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTD
Tyler BoydBengals8675.06210.30
Joe MixonBengals3266.73718.50
Auden TateBengals6350.03612.00
Tyler EifertBengals4250.02010.01
Stanley MorganBengals4125.099.00
Drew SampleBengals11100.033.00
Giovani BernardBengals11100.000.00
Alex EricksonBengals200.000.00
Marquise BrownRavens44100.08020.01
Nick BoyleRavens44100.07819.50
Mark AndrewsRavens8675.0538.82
Hayden HurstRavens22100.02010.00
Willie SneadRavens3266.7126.00
Bills 16 - Browns 19
NameTeamTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTD
John BrownBills11545.57715.40
Cole BeasleyBills6466.77418.50
Dawson KnoxBills6466.75513.80
Robert FosterBills11100.02020.00
Isaiah McKenzieBills4250.0199.50
Devin SingletaryBills7342.982.70
Andre RobertsBills3133.377.00
Frank GoreBills11100.044.00
Patrick DiMarcoBills11100.022.00
Jarvis LandryBrowns10990.09710.81
Odell BeckhamBrowns12541.75711.40
Kareem HuntBrowns9777.8446.30
Demetrius HarrisBrowns22100.02814.00
Rashard HigginsBrowns11100.077.01
Nick ChubbBrowns4250.052.50
Dolphins 16 - Colts 12
NameTeamTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTD
Eric EbronColts12541.75611.20
Jack DoyleColts4375.04414.71
Chester RogersColts4250.03115.50
Nyheim HinesColts7457.1307.50
Zach PascalColts7228.62613.00
Marcus JohnsonColts3133.399.00
Marlon MackColts11100.088.00
Mo Alie-CoxColts100.000.00
DeVante ParkerDolphins10550.06913.80
Allen HurnsDolphins4250.03216.00
Mike GesickiDolphins6350.0289.30
Jakeem GrantDolphins22100.0157.50
Patrick LairdDolphins22100.0157.50
Clive WalfordDolphins11100.088.00
Kalen BallageDolphins44100.020.50
Myles GaskinDolphins11100.000.00
Albert WilsonDolphins3133.300.00
Vikings 28 - Cowboys 24
NameTeamTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTD
Amari CooperCowboys141178.614713.41
Randall CobbCowboys8675.010617.71
Michael GallupCowboys10440.07619.01
Blake JarwinCowboys4375.03511.70
Jason WittenCowboys5240.0178.50
Ezekiel ElliottCowboys3266.7168.00
Dalvin CookVikings77100.08612.30
Stefon DiggsVikings6350.04916.30
Irv Smith Jr.Vikings6583.3346.80
Olabisi JohnsonVikings4250.02512.50
Kyle RudolphVikings5480.0143.52
Laquon TreadwellVikings11100.01010.00
Alexander MattisonVikings11100.022.00
Tyler ConklinVikings100.000.00
Panthers 16 - Packers 24
NameTeamTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTD
Davante AdamsPackers10770.011816.90
Jimmy GrahamPackers4250.05929.50
Allen LazardPackers6350.0279.00
Jake KumerowPackers22100.02311.50
Geronimo AllisonPackers33100.062.00
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingPackers100.000.00
Jamaal WilliamsPackers100.000.00
Danny VitalePackers100.000.00
D.J. MoorePanthers11981.812013.30
Greg OlsenPanthers10880.09812.20
Curtis SamuelPanthers8450.0358.81
Christian McCaffreyPanthers7685.7335.50
Jarius WrightPanthers2150.02121.00
Falcons 26 - Saints 9
NameTeamTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTD
Julio JonesFalcons9333.37926.30
Calvin RidleyFalcons5360.0289.30
Russell GageFalcons5480.0235.80
Austin HooperFalcons5480.0174.21
Christian BlakeFalcons22100.0157.50
Devonta FreemanFalcons4375.0103.30
Brian HillFalcons2150.01010.01
Michael ThomasSaints141392.915211.70
Jared CookSaints10660.07412.30
Alvin KamaraSaints10880.0506.20
Tre'Quan SmithSaints2150.01313.00
Latavius MurraySaints22100.073.50
Zach LineSaints22100.052.50
Taysom HillSaints11100.033.00
Ted GinnSaints300.000.00
Giants 27 - Jets 34
NameTeamTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTD
Darius SlaytonGiants141071.412112.12
Golden TateGiants8450.09523.82
Rhett EllisonGiants33100.04214.00
Saquon BarkleyGiants55100.0306.00
Bennie FowlerGiants3266.7168.00
Wayne GallmanGiants2150.033.00
Kaden SmithGiants11100.011.00
Cody LatimerGiants100.000.00
Demaryius ThomasJets9666.78414.00
Jamison CrowderJets6583.38116.21
Le'Veon BellJets44100.0348.50
Trevon WescoJets11100.01515.00
Robby AndersonJets3133.31111.00
Chris HerndonJets2150.077.00
Vyncint SmithJets100.000.00
Ryan GriffinJets11100.0-2-2.00
Chiefs 32 - Titans 35
NameTeamTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTD
Tyreek HillChiefs191157.915714.31
Travis KelceChiefs77100.07510.71
Mecole HardmanChiefs11100.06363.01
Demarcus RobinsonChiefs5480.05614.00
Sammy WatkinsChiefs9555.6397.80
Damien WilliamsChiefs55100.0326.40
Darrel WilliamsChiefs11100.099.00
Darwin ThompsonChiefs11100.088.00
Deon YelderChiefs11100.077.00
Kalif RaymondTitans11100.05252.00
Anthony FirkserTitans4375.03612.01
Jonnu SmithTitans6466.7307.50
Adam HumphriesTitans11100.02323.01
Tajae SharpeTitans11100.02020.00
A.J. BrownTitans4125.01717.00
Derrick HenryTitans22100.031.50
Rams 12 - Steelers 17
NameTeamTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTD
Robert WoodsRams11763.69513.60
Gerald EverettRams12866.7688.50
Josh ReynoldsRams5360.04916.30
Tyler HigbeeRams4375.0227.30
Johnny MundtRams11100.099.00
Todd GurleyRams400.000.00
David LongRams100.000.00
Cooper KuppRams400.000.00
James WashingtonSteelers7685.79015.01
Diontae JohnsonSteelers6466.76416.00
JuJu Smith-SchusterSteelers6350.04414.70
Trey EdmundsSteelers3266.7147.00
Jaylen SamuelsSteelers7342.9113.70
Vance McDonaldSteelers7342.9113.70
Nick VannettSteelers11100.088.00
Cardinals 27 - Buccaneers 30
NameTeamTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTD
Mike EvansBuccaneers6466.78220.50
Ronald JonesBuccaneers88100.0779.60
Chris GodwinBuccaneers12650.07412.30
O.J. HowardBuccaneers7457.14711.81
Scott MillerBuccaneers3266.73316.50
Dare OgunbowaleBuccaneers33100.0248.00
Breshad PerrimanBuccaneers4250.0178.50
Peyton BarberBuccaneers11100.044.00
T.J. LoganBuccaneers100.000.00
Christian KirkCardinals10660.013823.03
Andy IsabellaCardinals33100.07826.00
Larry FitzgeraldCardinals88100.0718.90
Pharoh CooperCardinals5240.02914.50
Maxx WilliamsCardinals2150.01515.00
David JohnsonCardinals11100.088.00
Kenyan DrakeCardinals7685.761.00
Charles ClayCardinals11100.055.00
KeeSean JohnsonCardinals400.000.00
Trent SherfieldCardinals200.000.00
Seahawks 27 - 49ers 24
NameTeamTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTD
Deebo Samuel49ers11872.711214.00
Kendrick Bourne49ers8450.04210.51
Tevin Coleman49ers44100.0328.00
Emmanuel Sanders49ers4250.02412.00
Ross Dwelley49ers7342.9248.00
Matt Breida49ers22100.073.50
Raheem Mostert49ers11100.077.00
Marquise Goodwin49ers300.000.00
Dante Pettis49ers300.000.00
Kyle Juszczyk49ers100.000.00
D.K. MetcalfSeahawks10660.07011.70
Jacob HollisterSeahawks10880.0627.81
Malik TurnerSeahawks22100.03517.50
Josh GordonSeahawks22100.02713.50
Tyler LockettSeahawks4375.0268.70
Chris CarsonSeahawks4375.0124.00
David MooreSeahawks100.000.00

2019 Statistical Leaders Following Week 10

2019 Statistics by Team
49ers
Bears
Bengals
Bills
Broncos
Browns
Buccaneers
Cardinals
Chargers
Chiefs
Colts
Cowboys
Dolphins
Eagles
Falcons
Giants
Jaguars
Jets
Lions
Packers
Panthers
Patriots
Raiders
Rams
Ravens
Redskins
Saints
Seahawks
Steelers
Texans
Titans
Vikings