DraftHistory.com

49ers' Remaining Game Predictions

49ers' Passing
NameAttCompPctYdsAvg
Att
Avg
Comp
TDPct
TD
IntPct
Int
SackedYds
Lost
Pct
Sacked
QB
Rating
ANY/ASack
Int
Pct
Rush
Yds
Nick Mullens17411163.814798.513.395.263.410825.493.57.108.7-12
Jimmy Garoppolo895359.67188.113.555.633.4139712.790.05.7515.733
C.J. Beathard16910260.412527.412.384.774.1181569.681.85.0313.469

49ers' Rushing
NameAttYdsAvgTDLongest
Matt Breida1327445.6366
Alfred Morris953173.3126
Raheem Mostert342617.7152
Jeff Wilson451844.1018
C.J. Beathard19693.6113
Jimmy Garoppolo8334.1013
Kyle Juszczyk6213.5012
George Kittle11010.0010
Marquise Goodwin492.305
Dante Pettis1-2-2.00-2
Nick Mullens15-12-0.802

49ers' Receiving
NameTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTDLongest
George Kittle1026967.6110316.0485
Dante Pettis351954.336319.1575
Marquise Goodwin341955.935918.9467
Kendrick Bourne523159.633910.9333
Kyle Juszczyk372875.730610.9156
Pierre Garcon452453.328611.9125
Matt Breida252184.020910.0226
Trent Taylor332163.61678.0116
Richie James8562.59418.8053
Jeff Wilson121083.3878.7024
Alfred Morris13753.8699.9016
Garrett Celek6350.0299.7111
Raheem Mostert7685.7254.2023
Victor Bolden4125.01010.0010
Ross Dwelley11100.088.008
Cole Wick100.00   00
Joe Staley11100.0-5-5.00-5

49ers' Returners
NameKRKR
Yds
KR
Avg
KR
TD
KR
Longest
PRPR
Yds
PR
Avg
PR
TD
PR
Longest
D.J. Reed1133230.209000   00
Richie James1841222.904212756.3023
Trent Taylor11515.00157486.9018
Dante Pettis00   009273.0014

49ers' Kicking
NameFGAFGFG
Avg
XPAXPXP
Avg
Robbie Gould262596.2242291.7

49ers' Punting
NamePuntsYdsPunt
Avg
Longest
Bradley Pinion58250143.164

Fumbles
NameFumblesLost
C.J. Beathard53
Jimmy Garoppolo40
Jeff Wilson21
Alfred Morris21
Nick Mullens20
Dante Pettis20
Richie James11
Matt Breida11
Raheem Mostert11
Kyle Juszczyk11
Trent Taylor10
Marquise Goodwin10

49ers' Sacks
NameSacks
DeForest Buckner9.0
Ronald Blair5.5
Cassius Marsh4.5
Arik Armstead3.0
Dekoda Watson2.0
Sheldon Day2.0
Elijah Lee1.0
Richard Sherman1.0
D.J. Reed1.0
Solomon Thomas1.0
Antone Exum1.0

49ers' Interceptions
NameIntYdsAvgTDLongest
Antone Exum13232.0132
Jaquiski Tartt12323.0023

49ers' Defense
NameTacklesAssistsFumbles
Rec
Rec
Yds
Rec
TD
Forced
Fumbles
Fred Warner68271001
DeForest Buckner31170000
Jaquiski Tartt33100000
Arik Armstead3190000
Ahkello Witherspoon3061000
K'Waun Williams3320000
Malcolm Smith22120000
Elijah Lee2940001
Reuben Foster2540000
Richard Sherman2541000
Earl Mitchell17110000
Antone Exum2520001
D.J. Reed2160001
Cassius Marsh1981000
Ronald Blair1880000
Jimmie Ward1940000
Solomon Thomas1830000
Adrian Colbert1460000
Marcell Harris1250000
Mark Nzeocha950000
Greg Mabin1030001
Sheldon Day920000
D.J. Jones440000
Tarvarius Moore510000
Brock Coyle420000
Tyvis Powell500001
Dekoda Watson320000
Jullian Taylor210000
Pita Taumoepenu200000
Matthew Dayes110000
Garrett Celek100000
James Onwualu100001
Richie James101000
Ross Dwelley100000
Emmanuel Moseley100000
Laken Tomlinson001000
Jimmy Garoppolo001000
Alfred Morris001000
Trent Taylor001000
Matt Breida001000
Michael Person001000
Dante Pettis001000

49ers' Games
WeekSiteOppOutcomePtsPa
1VVikingsL1624
2HLionsW3027
3VChiefsL2738
4VChargersL2729
5HCardinalsL1828
6VPackersL3033
7HRamsL1039
8VCardinalsL1518
9HRaidersW343
10HGiantsL2327
12VBuccaneersL927
13VSeahawksL1643
14HBroncosW2014

49ers' Remaining Game Predictions
WeekOppSitePredicted
Off
ANY/A
Predicted
Def
ANY/A
Predicted
Outcome
15SeahawksH6.177.17L
16BearsH5.006.70L
17RamsV6.347.47L

2018 Statistical Leaders Following Week 14

2018 Statistics by Team
49ers
Bears
Bengals
Bills
Broncos
Browns
Buccaneers
Cardinals
Chargers
Chiefs
Colts
Cowboys
Dolphins
Eagles
Falcons
Giants
Jaguars
Jets
Lions
Packers
Panthers
Patriots
Raiders
Rams
Ravens
Redskins
Saints
Seahawks
Steelers
Texans
Titans
Vikings