DraftHistory.com

49ers' Remaining Game Predictions

49ers' Passing
NameAttCompPctYdsAvg
Att
Avg
Comp
TDPct
TD
IntPct
Int
SackedYds
Lost
Pct
Sacked
QB
Rating
ANY/ASack
Int
Pct
Rush
Yds
Jimmy Garoppolo895359.67188.113.555.633.4139712.790.05.7515.733
C.J. Beathard1147364.08927.812.265.354.47775.887.35.879.947

49ers' Rushing
NameAttYdsAvgTDLongest
Matt Breida634306.8266
Alfred Morris622283.7116
Raheem Mostert18985.4026
C.J. Beathard12473.9111
Jimmy Garoppolo8334.1013
Kyle Juszczyk11212.0012
Marquise Goodwin372.305

49ers' Receiving
NameTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTDLongest
George Kittle412765.942915.9182
Kyle Juszczyk231773.922713.4156
Pierre Garcon392051.322511.3023
Marquise Goodwin14964.318020.0367
Trent Taylor231669.61257.8116
Kendrick Bourne181055.612012.0227
Dante Pettis7342.99632.0139
Matt Breida131184.6908.2120
Alfred Morris10660.06611.0016
Garrett Celek4375.0299.7111
Victor Bolden4125.01010.0010
Richie James11100.077.007
Raheem Mostert22100.063.008
Cole Wick100.00   00

49ers' Returners
NameKRKR
Yds
KR
Avg
KR
TD
KR
Longest
PRPR
Yds
PR
Avg
PR
TD
PR
Longest
D.J. Reed1133230.209000   00
Richie James514028.0032100.000
Trent Taylor11515.00154112.808
Dante Pettis00   006264.3014

49ers' Kicking
NameFGAFGFG
Avg
XPAXPXP
Avg
Robbie Gould141392.9121191.7

49ers' Punting
NamePuntsYdsPunt
Avg
Longest
Bradley Pinion25108743.559

Fumbles
NameFumblesLost
Jimmy Garoppolo40
C.J. Beathard32
Alfred Morris21
Kyle Juszczyk11
Raheem Mostert11
Trent Taylor10
Dante Pettis10

49ers' Sacks
NameSacks
DeForest Buckner4.5
Sheldon Day2.0
Ronald Blair1.5
Antone Exum1.0
Arik Armstead1.0
Elijah Lee1.0
Cassius Marsh1.0

49ers' Interceptions
NameIntYdsAvgTDLongest
Antone Exum13232.0132

49ers' Defense
NameTacklesAssistsFumbles
Rec
Rec
Yds
Rec
TD
Forced
Fumbles
Fred Warner38120001
Reuben Foster2240000
Jaquiski Tartt1860000
DeForest Buckner1580000
Arik Armstead1560000
Adrian Colbert1360000
Ahkello Witherspoon1521000
K'Waun Williams1420000
Elijah Lee1320001
Earl Mitchell770000
Antone Exum1200001
Ronald Blair660000
Cassius Marsh741000
Malcolm Smith560000
Jimmie Ward730000
Greg Mabin720001
Richard Sherman441000
Solomon Thomas610000
D.J. Reed520000
Brock Coyle420000
D.J. Jones220000
Sheldon Day300000
Mark Nzeocha110000
Alfred Morris001000
Matt Breida001000
Michael Person001000
Trent Taylor001000
Laken Tomlinson001000
Jimmy Garoppolo001000
Dante Pettis001000

49ers' Games
WeekSiteOppOutcomePtsPa
1VVikingsL1624
2HLionsW3027
3VChiefsL2738
4VChargersL2729
5HCardinalsL1828
6VPackersL3033

49ers' Remaining Game Predictions
WeekOppSitePredicted
Off
ANY/A
Predicted
Def
ANY/A
Predicted
Outcome
7RamsH6.208.32L
8CardinalsV6.096.09T
9RaidersH7.216.76W
10GiantsH6.276.87L
12BuccaneersV7.798.15L
13SeahawksV5.257.33L
14BroncosH6.276.58L
15SeahawksH5.257.33L
16BearsH5.617.42L
17RamsV6.208.32L

2018 Statistical Leaders Following Week 4

2018 Statistics by Team
49ers
Bears
Bengals
Bills
Broncos
Browns
Buccaneers
Cardinals
Chargers
Chiefs
Colts
Cowboys
Dolphins
Eagles
Falcons
Giants
Jaguars
Jets
Lions
Packers
Panthers
Patriots
Raiders
Rams
Ravens
Redskins
Saints
Seahawks
Steelers
Texans
Titans
Vikings