DraftHistory.com

Buccaneers' Remaining Game Predictions

Buccaneers' Passing
NameAttCompPctYdsAvg
Att
Avg
Comp
TDPct
TD
IntPct
Int
SackedYds
Lost
Pct
Sacked
QB
Rating
ANY/ASack
Int
Pct
Rush
Yds
Ryan Fitzpatrick24616466.723669.614.4176.9124.914765.4100.48.0410.0152
Jameis Winston27017564.821548.012.3145.2124.4221367.588.16.0211.6246
Bryan Anger100.000.0   00.000.0000.039.60.000.00

Buccaneers' Rushing
NameAttYdsAvgTDLongest
Peyton Barber1836773.7428
Jameis Winston412466.0118
Ryan Fitzpatrick361524.2218
Jacquizz Rodgers281013.6020
Ronald Jones23441.919
Shaun Wilson6294.809
DeSean Jackson5255.0114
Adam Humphries2115.507

Buccaneers' Receiving
NameTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTDLongest
Mike Evans1117063.1120717.2572
DeSean Jackson714056.375018.8475
Chris Godwin775064.968913.8548
Adam Humphries805771.364811.4551
O.J. Howard483470.856516.6575
Jacquizz Rodgers362980.62468.5024
Cameron Brate402562.52339.3621
Peyton Barber231460.9735.2110
Antony Auclair77100.0486.9012
Ronald Jones7685.7345.7015
Alan Cross5240.094.506
Jesus Wilson11100.088.008
Justin Watson2150.055.005
Shaun Wilson5360.051.705
Freddie Martino100.00   00

Buccaneers' Returners
NameKRKR
Yds
KR
Avg
KR
TD
KR
Longest
PRPR
Yds
PR
Avg
PR
TD
PR
Longest
Jesus Wilson24422.002300   00
Dare Ogunbowale713719.602500   00
Shaun Wilson712217.402900   00
Jacquizz Rodgers35217.302100   00
Antony Auclair199.00900   00
Adam Humphries2178.5013181186.6016
DeSean Jackson00   005244.8011

Buccaneers' Kicking
NameFGAFGFG
Avg
XPAXPXP
Avg
Chandler Catanzaro151173.3272385.2
Cairo Santos5360.01313100.0

Buccaneers' Punting
NamePuntsYdsPunt
Avg
Longest
Bryan Anger47210044.764

Fumbles
NameFumblesLost
Jameis Winston51
Chris Godwin41
Ryan Fitzpatrick41
Mike Evans21
Peyton Barber11
Cameron Brate11
Jacquizz Rodgers11
Adam Humphries10

Buccaneers' Sacks
NameSacks
Jason Pierre-Paul11.5
Carl Nassib6.5
Gerald McCoy5.0
Vinny Curry2.5
Vita Vea2.0
Lavonte David1.5
Kwon Alexander1.0
Kevin Minter1.0
Adarius Taylor1.0
William Gholston1.0

Buccaneers' Interceptions
NameIntYdsAvgTDLongest
Andrew Adams3217.0016
Javien Elliott15050.0050
Adarius Taylor177.007
Isaiah Johnson166.006
Justin Evans100.000
Ryan Smith100.000

Buccaneers' Defense
NameTacklesAssistsFumbles
Rec
Rec
Yds
Rec
TD
Forced
Fumbles
Lavonte David73191001
Jordan Whitehead50130000
Justin Evans431616810
Jason Pierre-Paul4181001
Kwon Alexander33110002
Adarius Taylor29140001
Brent Grimes3240001
Isaiah Johnson3130000
Carlton Davis3041000
M.J. Stewart2620000
Ryan Smith2151601
Carl Nassib1950002
Gerald McCoy1190000
Andrew Adams1450000
Vinny Curry1450000
Javien Elliott1500000
Beau Allen1320000
Devante Bond1230000
Chris Conte1040000
Vita Vea1030000
William Gholston730000
Kevin Minter810000
De'Vante Harris700000
Vernon Hargreaves610001
Riley Bullough410000
Josh Shaw400000
Cameron Lynch400000
Jesus Wilson300000
Alan Cross300000
Marcus Williams300000
Jerel Worthy210000
Rakeem Nunez-Roches200000
Justin Watson200000
Noah Spence200000
Ronald Jones100000
Bryan Anger100000
Garrison Sanborn100000
Jack Cichy100000
Jacquizz Rodgers101000
Dare Ogunbowale100000
Godwin Igwebuike010000
Jameis Winston001000
Chris Godwin001000
Ryan Fitzpatrick001000
Mike Evans001-300
Adam Humphries001000

Buccaneers' Games
WeekSiteOppOutcomePtsPa
1VSaintsW4840
2HEaglesW2721
3HSteelersL2730
4VBearsL1048
6VFalconsL2934
7HBrownsW2623
8VBengalsL3437
9VPanthersL2842
10HRedskinsL316
11VGiantsL3538
12H49ersW279
13HPanthersW2417
14HSaintsL1428

Buccaneers' Remaining Game Predictions
WeekOppSitePredicted
Off
ANY/A
Predicted
Def
ANY/A
Predicted
Outcome
15RavensV6.226.77L
16CowboysV6.726.98L
17FalconsH6.977.56L

2018 Statistical Leaders Following Week 14

2018 Statistics by Team
49ers
Bears
Bengals
Bills
Broncos
Browns
Buccaneers
Cardinals
Chargers
Chiefs
Colts
Cowboys
Dolphins
Eagles
Falcons
Giants
Jaguars
Jets
Lions
Packers
Panthers
Patriots
Raiders
Rams
Ravens
Redskins
Saints
Seahawks
Steelers
Texans
Titans
Vikings