DraftHistory.com

Buccaneers' Remaining Game Predictions

Buccaneers' Passing
NameAttCompPctYdsAvg
Att
Avg
Comp
TDPct
TD
IntPct
Int
SackedYds
Lost
Pct
Sacked
QB
Rating
ANY/ASack
Int
Pct
Rush
Yds
Ryan Fitzpatrick1298767.4135610.515.6118.553.97375.1114.49.668.862
Jameis Winston614675.45408.911.758.246.64176.2101.86.8212.338

Buccaneers' Rushing
NameAttYdsAvgTDLongest
Peyton Barber632303.7028
Ryan Fitzpatrick18623.4117
Jameis Winston6386.3013
Ronald Jones11322.907
Shaun Wilson2157.509
Jacquizz Rodgers9131.407
DeSean Jackson177.007
Adam Humphries144.004

Buccaneers' Receiving
NameTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTDLongest
DeSean Jackson312167.750123.9375
Mike Evans443375.048414.7351
O.J. Howard211571.428418.9275
Chris Godwin312167.724911.9420
Adam Humphries231669.618311.4051
Cameron Brate11763.67811.1321
Jacquizz Rodgers7685.7437.2013
Peyton Barber10660.0376.219
Ronald Jones5480.0153.8010
Antony Auclair22100.0136.508
Shaun Wilson22100.094.505
Freddie Martino100.00   00
Alan Cross100.00   00

Buccaneers' Returners
NameKRKR
Yds
KR
Avg
KR
TD
KR
Longest
PRPR
Yds
PR
Avg
PR
TD
PR
Longest
Jacquizz Rodgers35217.302100   00
Shaun Wilson69716.202900   00
Antony Auclair199.00900   00
Adam Humphries2178.50136416.8016
DeSean Jackson00   005244.8011

Buccaneers' Kicking
NameFGAFGFG
Avg
XPAXPXP
Avg
Chandler Catanzaro7685.7171588.2

Buccaneers' Punting
NamePuntsYdsPunt
Avg
Longest
Bryan Anger1772342.564

Fumbles
NameFumblesLost
Mike Evans21
Chris Godwin21
Jameis Winston20
Ryan Fitzpatrick10

Buccaneers' Sacks
NameSacks
Jason Pierre-Paul5.0
Gerald McCoy1.5
Vinny Curry1.5
Kwon Alexander1.0

Buccaneers' Interceptions
NameIntYdsAvgTDLongest
Justin Evans100.000

Buccaneers' Defense
NameTacklesAssistsFumbles
Rec
Rec
Yds
Rec
TD
Forced
Fumbles
Lavonte David3271000
Kwon Alexander2890002
Justin Evans21416810
M.J. Stewart2010000
Jason Pierre-Paul1910001
Ryan Smith1521601
Carlton Davis1511000
Jordan Whitehead1240000
Brent Grimes1500000
Chris Conte1040000
Vinny Curry830000
Gerald McCoy460000
Vernon Hargreaves610001
Isaiah Johnson500000
Adarius Taylor400000
William Gholston310000
Carl Nassib310000
Marcus Williams300000
Jerel Worthy210000
Beau Allen200000
Vita Vea100000
Javien Elliott100000
Jameis Winston001000
Jacquizz Rodgers001000
Chris Godwin001000
Mike Evans001-300

Buccaneers' Games
WeekSiteOppOutcomePtsPa
1VSaintsW4840
2HEaglesW2721
3HSteelersL2730
4VBearsL1048
6VFalconsL2934

Buccaneers' Remaining Game Predictions
WeekOppSitePredicted
Off
ANY/A
Predicted
Def
ANY/A
Predicted
Outcome
7BrownsH6.856.87L
8BengalsV7.528.02L
9PanthersV7.468.22L
10RedskinsH7.538.25L
11GiantsV7.737.81L
1249ersH8.157.79W
13PanthersH7.468.22L
14SaintsH8.049.38L
15RavensV6.307.82L
16CowboysV7.607.67L
17FalconsH7.858.97L

2018 Statistical Leaders Following Week 4

2018 Statistics by Team
49ers
Bears
Bengals
Bills
Broncos
Browns
Buccaneers
Cardinals
Chargers
Chiefs
Colts
Cowboys
Dolphins
Eagles
Falcons
Giants
Jaguars
Jets
Lions
Packers
Panthers
Patriots
Raiders
Rams
Ravens
Redskins
Saints
Seahawks
Steelers
Texans
Titans
Vikings