DraftHistory.com

2018 Receiving Leaders

2018 Receiving Leaders
NameTeamTargetsRecPctYdsYds
Target
Yds
Rec
Rec
TD
Adam ThielenVikings815871.67128.812.34
Julio JonesFalcons694463.870710.216.10
DeAndre HopkinsTexans634469.865710.414.93
Tyreek HillChiefs513466.756711.116.76
JuJu Smith-SchusterSteelers634266.75618.913.42
Davante AdamsPackers714766.25577.811.96
Robert WoodsRams513670.652410.314.63
Michael ThomasSaints494693.951910.611.33
Odell BeckhamGiants694565.25067.311.21
Brandin CooksRams392871.850512.918.01
DeSean JacksonBuccaneers312167.750116.223.93
Emmanuel SandersBroncos614065.65018.212.52
A.J. GreenBengals553360.04949.015.05
Mike EvansBuccaneers443375.048411.014.73
Zach ErtzEagles674871.64807.210.02
Antonio BrownSteelers724055.64786.612.06
Travis KelceChiefs553360.04688.514.23
Tyler BoydBengals523771.24558.812.34
Cooper KuppRams423071.443810.414.65
Stefon DiggsVikings604066.74357.310.93
Golden TateLions513364.74318.513.13
George Kittle49ers412765.942910.515.91
Kenny GolladayLions412765.942810.415.93
John BrownRavens472144.74249.020.23
Rob GronkowskiPatriots352674.340511.615.61
Jared CookRaiders433274.44009.312.52
Jarvis LandryBrowns663147.03925.912.61
Keenan AllenChargers443375.03908.911.81
Dede WestbrookJaguars382771.138810.214.42
Corey DavisTitans492755.13857.914.31
Saquon BarkleyGiants514078.43737.39.32
Tyler LockettSeahawks322371.936011.315.75
Albert WilsonDolphins322371.935911.215.64
Alvin KamaraSaints513874.53516.99.21
Jimmy GrahamPackers452760.03497.812.91
Calvin RidleyFalcons292275.934912.015.96
Michael CrabtreeRavens553054.53436.211.42
Sterling ShepardGiants433172.13417.911.02
Keelan ColeJaguars392564.13368.613.41
Demaryius ThomasBroncos352880.03309.411.83
Eric EbronColts523057.73266.310.96
Jordy NelsonRaiders312271.032310.414.73
James WhitePatriots513772.53236.38.74
Willie SneadRavens433069.83137.310.41
Devin FunchessPanthers362363.93128.713.62
Christian KirkCardinals332575.83119.412.41
Will FullerTexans312167.731110.014.83
Tyrell WilliamsChargers231669.631013.519.43
Nelson AgholorEagles483266.73036.39.51
Taylor GabrielBears342779.43038.911.22
Mohamed SanuFalcons332266.73039.213.83
T.Y. HiltonColts382155.32947.714.02
Cole BeasleyCowboys352674.32948.411.32
Geronimo AllisonPackers291965.528910.015.22
Quincy EnunwaJets432251.22876.713.01
O.J. HowardBuccaneers211571.428413.518.92
Allen RobinsonBears382463.22817.411.72
Amari CooperRaiders322268.82808.812.71
Melvin GordonChargers423071.42796.69.33
Kenny StillsDolphins261557.727610.618.43
Vance McDonaldSteelers252080.027411.013.71
Jesse JamesSteelers211781.027413.016.11
Austin HooperFalcons373081.12737.49.12
Sammy WatkinsChiefs332266.72728.212.41
Ryan GrantColts362672.22707.510.41
Robby AndersonJets261453.827010.419.33
Kyle RudolphVikings312787.12668.69.92
Tarik CohenBears252184.025910.412.31
James ConnerSteelers352674.32577.39.90
Chester RogersColts422866.72556.19.11
Jalen RichardRaiders373183.82536.88.20
Mike WilliamsChargers261661.52539.715.83
Chris GodwinBuccaneers312167.72498.011.94
Donte MoncriefJaguars401845.02496.213.82
Todd GurleyRams302170.02478.211.82
David NjokuBrowns462758.72455.39.11
Rashard HigginsBrowns231669.624410.615.31
Marvin JonesLions331648.52417.315.13
Christian McCaffreyPanthers403485.02386.07.01
Terrelle PryorJets221463.623510.716.82
Kyle Juszczyk49ers231773.92279.913.41
Jordan ReedRedskins312064.52257.311.31
Pierre Garcon49ers392051.32255.811.30
T.J. YeldonJaguars372567.62236.08.93
Chris HoganPatriots231565.22219.614.72
Martavis BryantRaiders211466.722010.515.70
Alshon JefferyEagles291862.12187.512.13
Courtland SuttonBroncos301343.32187.316.81
Larry FitzgeraldCardinals332266.72156.59.80
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingPackers211257.121210.117.71
Paul RichardsonRedskins241666.72128.813.32
Danny AmendolaDolphins312477.42106.88.80
Austin EkelerChargers171482.420712.214.83
Chris ThompsonRedskins312683.92006.57.71
Trey BurtonBears231565.21998.713.33
Zay JonesBills291655.21996.912.41
Randall CobbPackers271763.01957.211.51
Keke CouteeTexans272074.11937.19.71
Ricky Seals-JonesCardinals311548.41926.212.81
Phillip DorsettPatriots241979.21907.910.02
Ben WatsonSaints221777.31878.511.00
Antonio CallawayBrowns391538.51864.812.41
Nyheim HinesColts383181.61854.96.02
Jakeem GrantDolphins211466.71848.813.12
Adam HumphriesBuccaneers231669.61838.011.40
Taywan TaylorTitans261869.21827.010.11
Geoff SwaimCowboys211676.21808.611.31
Marquise Goodwin49ers14964.318012.920.03
Laquon TreadwellVikings291965.51806.29.51
Tyler EifertBengals191578.91799.411.91
C.J. UzomahBengals171588.217110.111.41
Kareem HuntChiefs151066.717111.417.12
Ty MontgomeryPackers211466.71678.011.90
Ezekiel ElliottCowboys302376.71665.57.21
Jermaine KearseJets271659.31656.110.30
Duke JohnsonBrowns221463.61647.511.70
D.J. MoorePanthers131076.916212.516.21
Will DisslySeahawks14857.115611.119.52
Mark AndrewsRavens201365.01557.811.91
Javorius AllenRavens302480.01495.06.21
Vernon DavisRedskins10990.014914.916.61
Kelvin BenjaminBills321031.31464.614.61
Kenyan DrakeDolphins312167.71454.76.91
Josh GordonPatriots181055.61417.814.12
Ryan GriffinTexans251040.01405.614.00
Seth RobertsRaiders221568.21386.39.21
Theo RiddickLions302376.71384.66.00
Adrian PetersonRedskins10770.013613.619.40
Brandon MarshallSeahawks231147.81365.912.41
Dion LewisTitans272385.21355.05.90
David JohnsonCardinals271763.01355.07.91
Ted GinnSaints221254.51356.111.32
Jamison CrowderRedskins201365.01346.710.31
Doug BaldwinSeahawks171270.61337.811.10
Jeff HeuermanBroncos231460.91305.79.30
Tavon AustinCowboys9777.813014.418.62
Tre'Quan SmithSaints7457.112918.432.32
Devontae BookerBroncos201575.01276.48.50
Maxx WilliamsRavens1414100.01279.19.10
Trent Taylor49ers231669.61255.47.81
Josh HillSaints88100.012415.515.51
Zach PascalColts271451.91244.68.91
David MooreSeahawks10770.012412.417.73
Nick BoyleRavens221254.51215.510.10
Tajae SharpeTitans15960.01218.113.41
Kendrick Bourne49ers181055.61206.712.02
Jarius WrightPanthers221359.11205.59.21
Charles ClayBills201365.01196.09.20
Cordarrelle PattersonPatriots151173.31147.610.42
Cameron MeredithSaints10990.011411.412.71
Phillip LindsayBroncos191473.71135.98.11
Dallas GoedertEagles151386.71137.58.71
Antonio GatesChargers181055.61126.211.21
Julian EdelmanPatriots161168.81116.910.11
Torrey SmithPanthers211257.11105.29.22
Nick VannettSeahawks181266.71106.19.20
Michael GallupCowboys17741.21096.415.60
Cody LatimerGiants9666.710812.018.00
Equanimeous St. BrownPackers6466.710818.027.00
Jordan MatthewsEagles9666.710711.917.81
Dalvin CookVikings12975.01078.911.90
Rhett EllisonGiants141178.61067.69.61
Tevin ColemanFalcons161381.31056.68.12
Bilal PowellJets171058.81056.210.51
Chris IvoryBills7571.410414.920.80
Virgil GreenChargers99100.010411.611.61
Evan EngramGiants131076.91048.010.41
Deonte ThompsonCowboys171270.61036.18.60
Christopher HerndonJets9777.810311.414.71
Marcus JohnsonColts8675.010212.817.01
James O'ShaughnessyJaguars17952.91015.911.20
Corey ClementEagles131184.61007.79.10
Joe MixonBengals191368.4995.27.61
Chris ConleyChiefs191263.2985.28.22
Niles PaulJaguars131076.9987.59.80
Dante Pettis49ers7342.99613.732.01
Wendell SmallwoodEagles171164.7965.68.71
Alfred BlueTexans151173.3946.38.50
Bruce EllingtonTexans12866.7927.711.51
Jordan ThomasTexans8450.09111.422.80
Matt Breida49ers131184.6906.98.21
Austin Seferian-JenkinsJaguars201155.0904.58.21
Jordan AkinsTexans11981.8898.19.90
Anthony MillerBears15960.0895.99.92
Mike GesickiDolphins14964.3886.39.80
DJ CharkJaguars11436.4877.921.80
LeSean McCoyBills211361.9854.06.50
Jake ButtBroncos11872.7857.710.60
Marshawn LynchRaiders181583.3844.75.60
Allen HurnsCowboys22836.4843.810.51
Darren FellsBrowns6583.38414.016.81
Damion RatleyBrowns8675.08210.313.70
Greg OlsenPanthers9666.7819.013.50
Gerald EverettRams12866.7816.810.10
Jack DoyleColts15960.0805.38.90
Lamar MillerTexans131076.9796.17.91
John RossBengals9777.8798.811.32
Giovani BernardBengals211466.7783.75.60
Cameron BrateBuccaneers11763.6787.111.13
Jordan HowardBears131076.9786.07.80
Demetrius HarrisChiefs8450.0779.619.31
Alex CollinsRavens14964.3775.58.61
Jason CroomBills11872.7736.69.11
Jaron BrownSeahawks10770.0737.310.42
Ian ThomasPanthers161062.5724.57.20
Andre HolmesBills16743.8714.410.10
Josh DoctsonRedskins19842.1683.68.50
Kerryon JohnsonLions151386.7684.55.20
Joshua PerkinsEagles10550.0676.713.40
Ryan SwitzerSteelers151386.7674.55.21
Lance KendricksPackers11763.6676.19.61
Corey GrantJaguars12975.0675.67.40
Alfred Morris49ers10660.0666.611.00
Ito SmithFalcons111090.9666.06.60
Erik SwoopeColts7685.7669.411.02
Dane CruikshankTitans11100.06666.066.01
Chris MooreRavens10880.0656.58.10
Anthony ShermanChiefs44100.06516.316.31
Tyler HigbeeRams9555.6647.112.81
Marvin HallFalcons6583.36410.712.80
Luke StockerTitans7571.4639.012.60
Latavius MurrayVikings131076.9634.86.30
Wayne GallmanGiants12866.7625.27.80
Austin CarrSaints7571.4628.912.40
Rashaad PennySeahawks9666.7626.910.30
Russell ShepardGiants8450.0617.615.30
Derrick WilliesBrowns5360.06112.220.30
C.J. HamVikings12866.7615.17.60
Chris CarsonSeahawks9666.7616.810.20
Eric TomlinsonJets8562.5607.512.00
Maurice HarrisRedskins12650.0605.010.00
Spencer WareChiefs10660.0595.99.80
Chad WilliamsCardinals21523.8582.811.61
Jamaal WilliamsPackers16850.0573.67.10
Kamar AikenEagles7685.7537.68.80
Frank GoreDolphins5480.05310.613.31
Delanie WalkerTitans7457.1527.413.00
Mo Alie-CoxColts4250.05112.825.50
Nick O'LearyDolphins44100.04912.312.31
James WashingtonSteelers14535.7493.59.81
Isaiah CrowellJets10880.0484.86.00
Shelton GibsonEagles3133.34816.048.00
Rico GathersCowboys4250.04611.523.00
Jermaine GreshamCardinals4375.04611.515.30
DaeSean HamiltonBroncos33100.04414.714.70
Xavier GrimbleSteelers4375.04411.014.70
Andy JanovichBroncos3266.74314.321.50
Jacquizz RodgersBuccaneers7685.7436.17.20
Matt LaCosseBroncos8450.0435.410.80
Aldrick RobinsonVikings5360.0428.414.02
Mike DavisSeahawks11981.8413.74.60
Aaron JonesPackers6466.7416.810.30
Neal SterlingJets55100.0408.08.00
Alex EricksonBengals8675.0405.06.70
DeVante ParkerDolphins4250.04010.020.00
Chase EdmondsCardinals10990.0393.94.30
Logan PaulsenFalcons33100.03812.712.71
Josh ReynoldsRams6350.0376.212.30
Peyton BarberBuccaneers10660.0373.76.21
Curtis SamuelPanthers4250.0379.318.51
Justin HardyFalcons8450.0374.69.30
David MorganVikings55100.0367.27.20
Tyler KroftBengals12433.3363.09.00
Jacob HollisterPatriots33100.03511.711.70
A.J. DerbyDolphins3266.73511.717.51
Jordan WilkinsColts10990.0343.43.80
Demarcus RobinsonChiefs6350.0345.711.31
Jonnu SmithTitans10330.0333.311.00
Tim PatrickBroncos9222.2323.616.00
Scott SimonsonGiants5240.0316.215.50
Rex BurkheadPatriots6350.0315.210.30
Mark WaltonBengals7457.1314.47.80
Logan ThomasBills4375.0317.810.30
Robert FosterBills9222.2303.315.00
Luke WillsonLions7457.1294.17.30
Carlos HydeBrowns10660.0292.94.80
Garrett Celek49ers4375.0297.39.71
De'Anthony ThomasChiefs5360.0295.89.71
Vyncint SmithTexans4125.0287.028.00
Josh BellamyBears33100.0289.39.31
Jawill DavisGiants6233.3274.513.50
Seth DevalveBrowns11100.02626.026.00
Derek CarrierRaiders6350.0254.28.30
Anthony FirkserTitans22100.02512.512.50
James DevelinPatriots9666.7252.84.20
C.J. AndersonPanthers3133.3248.024.01
Patrick DiMarcoBills11100.02424.024.00
Devonta FreemanFalcons7571.4233.34.60
Lee SmithRaiders4375.0235.87.70
Jordan LeggettJets6466.7233.85.81
Tyrone SwoopesSeahawks11100.02323.023.00
C.J. ProsiseSeahawks33100.0227.37.30
Darren SprolesEagles7457.1223.15.50
Royce FreemanBroncos6466.7213.55.30
DeAndre CarterEagles22100.02110.510.50
Mark IngramSaints3266.7206.710.00
Jay AjayiEagles6583.3203.34.00
Levine ToiloloLions33100.0196.36.30
Darius JenningsTitans4375.0194.86.30
Roosevelt NixSteelers2150.0199.519.00
Leonard FournetteJaguars44100.0194.84.80
Damien WilliamsChiefs33100.0186.06.00
Sony MichelPatriots7342.9182.66.00
Brian QuickRedskins33100.0186.06.00
Malcolm BrownRams4250.0184.59.00
Dwayne HarrisRaiders33100.0186.06.00
Terrance WilliamsCowboys3266.7186.09.00
Derrick ColemanCardinals22100.0178.58.50
De'Lance TurnerRavens22100.0178.58.50
Derrick HenryTitans6466.7172.84.30
Michael RobertsLions11100.01515.015.01
Nick FolesEagles11100.01515.015.00
Ronald JonesBuccaneers5480.0153.03.80
Ray-Ray McCloudBills33100.0155.05.00
KhaDarel HodgeRams11100.01414.014.00
Keith SmithRaiders4375.0143.54.70
Tim WhiteRavens11100.01414.014.00
LeGarrette BlountLions33100.0144.74.70
JJ NelsonCardinals5240.0132.66.50
Antony AuclairBuccaneers22100.0136.56.50
Tyler ConklinVikings22100.0136.56.50
Sammie CoatesTexans2150.0126.012.00
Tyler ErvinTexans2150.0126.012.00
Josh MaloneBengals4125.0123.012.00
Hakeem VallesLions3266.7113.75.50
Rishard MatthewsTitans6350.0111.83.70
Blake JarwinCowboys5120.0112.211.00
J'Mon MoorePackers11100.01010.010.00
Zach LineSaints6350.0101.73.31
Victor Bolden49ers4125.0102.510.00
Justin HardeeSaints11100.01010.010.00
T.J. JonesLions5240.0102.05.00
Benny CunninghamBears2150.094.59.00
Russell GageFalcons11100.099.09.00
Mike GillisleeSaints11100.099.09.00
Shaun WilsonBuccaneers22100.094.54.50
Dion SimsBears3266.793.04.50
Orson CharlesBrowns3133.382.78.00
Marcus MurphyBills8225.081.04.00
Eric SaubertFalcons3133.382.78.00
Justin JacksonChargers11100.088.08.00
Hayden HurstRavens3133.372.37.00
Jeremy KerleyBills4250.071.83.50
Marcus KempChiefs11100.077.07.00
Tre MaddenSeahawks2150.073.57.00
Richie James49ers11100.077.07.00
Michael BurtonBears11100.066.06.00
Justin HunterSteelers6116.761.06.00
Trenton CannonJets11100.066.06.00
Jeremy HillPatriots11100.066.06.00
Marlon MackColts4250.061.53.00
Kapri BibbsRedskins2150.063.06.00
Raheem Mostert49ers22100.063.03.00
Roc ThomasVikings3133.362.06.00
Tommy BohanonJaguars3133.351.75.00
Khari LeeBills11100.055.05.00
Jamaal CharlesJaguars2150.052.55.00
Stevan RidleySteelers11100.055.05.00
Doug MartinRaiders5480.051.01.30
Andre RobertsJets2150.042.04.00
Robert TurbinColts2150.031.53.00
Travis BenjaminChargers6233.330.51.50
Jamize OlawaleCowboys11100.033.03.00
Chris ManhertzPanthers2150.021.02.00
Drew BreesSaints11100.011.01.00
Mike BooneVikings22100.010.50.50
Jonathan WilliamsSaints11100.011.01.00
Javon WimsBears100.000.0   0
Mason CrosbyPackers100.000.0   0
Lamar JacksonRavens100.000.0   0
Alan CrossBuccaneers100.000.0   0
Durham SmytheDolphins200.000.0   0
Darrell DanielsSeahawks100.000.0   0
Ryan HewittColts100.000.0   0
Steven HauschkaBills100.000.0   0
Stacy ColeyVikings100.000.0   0
Ben BrauneckerBears100.000.0   0
Jehu ChessonRedskins100.000.0   0
Taiwan JonesBills200.000.0   0
Riley McCarronPatriots100.000.0   0
Marcedes LewisPackers100.000.0   0
Brian ParkerBroncos200.000.0   0
Cody CoreBengals300.000.0   0
Nick WilliamsTitans100.000.0   0
Mike WallaceEagles300.000.0   0
Nick ChubbBrowns100.000.0   0
Cole Wick49ers100.000.0   0
Freddie MartinoBuccaneers100.000.0   0
Rod SmithCowboys2150.000.00.00
Michael FloydRedskins100.000.0   0
Ricky OrtizFalcons100.000.0   0
Ben RoethlisbergerSteelers11100.0-1-1.0-1.00
Kirk CousinsVikings11100.0-1-1.0-1.00
Samaje PerineRedskins11100.0-3-3.0-3.00
Taysom HillSaints11100.0-4-4.0-4.00
Dwayne AllenPatriots2150.0-4-2.0-4.00
Ryan KellyColts11100.0-4-4.0-4.00
Nick BelloreLions11100.0-5-5.0-5.00
Matt SchaubFalcons11100.0-7-7.0-7.00

2018 Statistical Leaders Following Week 4

2018 Statistics by Team
49ers
Bears
Bengals
Bills
Broncos
Browns
Buccaneers
Cardinals
Chargers
Chiefs
Colts
Cowboys
Dolphins
Eagles
Falcons
Giants
Jaguars
Jets
Lions
Packers
Panthers
Patriots
Raiders
Rams
Ravens
Redskins
Saints
Seahawks
Steelers
Texans
Titans
Vikings