DraftHistory.com

2018 Receiving Leaders

2018 Receiving Leaders
NameTeamTargetsRecPctYdsYds
Target
Yds
Rec
Rec
TD
Julio JonesFalcons1449465.314289.915.25
Tyreek HillChiefs1147464.9125811.017.011
Adam ThielenVikings14310372.012368.612.09
JuJu Smith-SchusterSteelers1319169.512349.413.66
Michael ThomasSaints11810286.4121810.311.98
Mike EvansBuccaneers1117063.1120710.917.25
Davante AdamsPackers1389266.711968.713.012
Travis KelceChiefs1238669.911599.413.510
DeAndre HopkinsTexans1248467.711519.313.79
George Kittle49ers1026967.6110310.816.04
Keenan AllenChargers1228872.110748.812.26
Antonio BrownSteelers1438660.110637.412.412
Odell BeckhamGiants1247762.110528.513.76
Brandin CooksRams976668.0104810.815.93
Robert WoodsRams1117164.010329.314.55
Zach ErtzEagles1299876.010167.910.46
Tyler BoydBengals1037269.99909.613.86
T.Y. HiltonColts986263.398610.115.96
Amari CooperCowboys856272.992210.814.97
Stefon DiggsVikings1268869.89157.310.46
Emmanuel SandersBroncos1057167.68688.312.24
Kenny GolladayLions955760.08599.015.15
Jared CookRaiders886169.38259.413.56
Jarvis LandryBrowns1236956.17906.411.43
Corey DavisTitans945457.47658.114.24
Tyler LockettSeahawks624979.075512.215.49
DeSean JacksonBuccaneers714056.375010.618.84
Josh GordonPatriots694058.071810.418.04
Golden TateEagles996363.67067.111.24
Christian McCaffreyPanthers998686.97017.18.26
A.J. GreenBengals774659.76949.015.16
Chris GodwinBuccaneers775064.96898.913.85
Tarik CohenBears796379.76798.610.84
D.J. MoorePanthers644773.467610.614.42
James WhitePatriots1077671.06746.38.96
John BrownRavens853844.76727.917.75
Calvin RidleyFalcons755168.06578.812.98
Sterling ShepardGiants825465.96558.012.14
Eric EbronColts965860.46546.811.312
Adam HumphriesBuccaneers805771.36488.111.45
Dede WestbrookJaguars815365.46427.912.15
Mohamed SanuFalcons705172.96379.112.53
Rob GronkowskiPatriots624369.463710.314.83
Saquon BarkleyGiants967881.36296.68.14
Julian EdelmanPatriots815669.16217.711.14
Allen RobinsonBears794658.26157.813.44
Donte MoncriefJaguars814251.96047.514.43
Alvin KamaraSaints907077.85916.68.44
Christian KirkCardinals704361.45908.413.73
Demaryius ThomasTexans675074.65818.711.65
Nelson AgholorEagles825364.65727.010.81
Courtland SuttonBroncos653046.25728.819.13
Willie SneadRavens875664.45686.510.11
Michael CrabtreeRavens935154.85676.111.13
Taylor GabrielBears835768.75666.89.92
Cooper KuppRams564071.456610.114.26
O.J. HowardBuccaneers483470.856511.816.65
Larry FitzgeraldCardinals845261.95636.710.85
Jordan ReedRedskins845464.35586.610.32
Austin HooperFalcons796481.05577.18.74
Jimmy GrahamPackers774659.75497.111.92
Tyrell WilliamsChargers473268.154711.617.15
Alshon JefferyEagles744966.25427.311.15
Devin FunchessPanthers744256.85267.112.54
Sammy WatkinsChiefs554072.75199.413.03
Mike WilliamsChargers483062.551610.817.27
Vance McDonaldSteelers604473.35098.511.63
Marvin JonesLions613557.45088.314.55
Kenny StillsDolphins523261.55049.715.86
Todd GurleyRams684972.15047.410.34
Will FullerTexans453271.150311.215.74
Ezekiel ElliottCowboys816580.25026.27.73
Jordy NelsonRaiders584170.74988.612.13
Robby AndersonJets613150.84928.115.94
Cole BeasleyCowboys685073.54867.19.72
Jalen RichardRaiders685783.84837.18.50
T.J. YeldonJaguars755472.04826.48.94
Zay JonesBills774457.14816.210.94
Danny AmendolaDolphins634977.84797.69.81
David NjokuBrowns734764.44746.510.13
Antonio CallawayBrowns663451.54727.213.93
Trey BurtonBears594067.84708.011.85
Kyle RudolphVikings644875.04707.39.82
Josh DoctsonRedskins673958.24697.012.02
James ConnerSteelers685276.54676.99.01
Melvin GordonChargers604473.34537.610.34
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingPackers532954.74518.515.62
Quincy EnunwaJets693855.14496.511.81
Keelan ColeJaguars603456.74467.413.11
Seth RobertsRaiders543564.84207.812.02
Jesse JamesSteelers372978.441411.214.32
David MooreSeahawks432251.24139.618.85
Austin EkelerChargers523975.04047.810.43
Michael GallupCowboys582746.64047.015.01
Chris HoganPatriots392769.240010.314.82
Anthony MillerBears513058.83997.813.36
Rashard HigginsBrowns382771.139610.414.73
Albert WilsonDolphins352674.339111.215.04
Chester RogersColts604270.03896.59.31
Doug BaldwinSeahawks503774.03887.810.52
Mark AndrewsRavens392666.73849.814.82
Kareem HuntChiefs352674.337810.814.57
Taywan TaylorTitans423071.43779.012.61
Tre'Quan SmithSaints362261.137110.316.94
Theo RiddickLions675582.13685.56.70
Kenyan DrakeDolphins604168.33666.18.95
Curtis SamuelPanthers442965.93648.312.64
Dante Pettis49ers351954.336310.419.15
Marquise Goodwin49ers341955.935910.618.94
Christopher HerndonJets422969.03598.512.43
C.J. UzomahBengals553767.33576.59.62
Vernon DavisRedskins312374.235111.315.32
Dion LewisTitans565089.33486.27.01
Duke JohnsonBrowns473676.63477.49.63
David JohnsonCardinals614370.53405.67.92
Kendrick Bourne49ers523159.63396.510.93
Ben WatsonSaints393179.53378.610.92
Jarius WrightPanthers443170.53377.710.91
Evan EngramGiants382668.43348.812.82
Randall CobbPackers493469.43276.79.62
Kelvin BenjaminBills602236.73225.414.61
Ricky Seals-JonesCardinals613049.23185.210.61
Nyheim HinesColts655280.03144.86.02
Tajae SharpeTitans452555.63106.912.42
Ryan GrantColts443170.53097.010.01
Jermaine KearseJets673146.33074.69.91
Kyle Juszczyk49ers372875.73068.310.91
Geronimo AllisonPackers302066.730310.115.22
DeVante ParkerDolphins402255.02967.413.51
Laquon TreadwellVikings503468.02955.98.71
Maurice HarrisRedskins452760.02916.510.80
Greg OlsenPanthers382771.12917.710.84
Keke CouteeTexans412868.32877.010.31
Jordan MatthewsEagles251872.028711.515.92
Pierre Garcon49ers452453.32866.411.91
Joe MixonBengals483879.22835.97.41
Ryan GriffinTexans372054.12837.614.20
Jeff HeuermanBroncos473166.02816.09.12
Jakeem GrantDolphins342161.82687.912.82
Tevin ColemanFalcons413175.62676.58.65
Martavis BryantRaiders261973.126610.214.00
Robert FosterBills241354.226611.120.50
Dallas GoedertEagles342573.52657.810.64
Paul RichardsonRedskins352057.12627.513.12
Chris ConleyChiefs422764.32616.29.75
Jonnu SmithTitans312064.52588.312.93
Antonio GatesChargers342161.82587.612.32
Jamison CrowderRedskins311961.32578.313.52
Phillip DorsettPatriots322784.42568.09.52
Rhett EllisonGiants312374.22548.211.01
Terrelle PryorBills301653.32528.415.82
Gerald EverettRams372362.22466.610.73
Jacquizz RodgersBuccaneers362980.62466.88.50
Jack DoyleColts332678.82457.49.42
Geoff SwaimCowboys322681.32427.69.31
Chris ThompsonRedskins443477.32425.57.11
Nick VannettSeahawks372567.62416.59.62
Allen HurnsCowboys331854.52377.213.22
Cameron BrateBuccaneers402562.52335.89.36
Josh ReynoldsRams321856.32337.312.93
Equanimeous St. BrownPackers281553.62278.115.10
Tyler HigbeeRams302066.72267.511.32
Ty MontgomeryRavens362466.72256.39.40
Spencer WareChiefs252080.02249.011.20
Ryan SwitzerSteelers363083.32246.27.51
Cordarrelle PattersonPatriots231773.92249.713.23
Bruce EllingtonLions423173.82245.37.21
Dalvin CookVikings393282.12225.76.92
Devontae BookerBroncos362877.82176.07.80
Zach PascalColts362261.12156.09.82
Kerryon JohnsonLions443272.72134.86.71
Phillip LindsayBroncos392974.42105.47.21
Ian ThomasPanthers332575.82106.48.40
Matt Breida49ers252184.02098.410.02
Jordan ThomasTexans241875.02078.611.54
Aaron JonesPackers352674.32065.97.91
LeSean McCoyBills392871.82035.27.30
Anthony FirkserTitans1616100.020112.612.61
John RossBengals371848.62005.411.16
Nick BoyleRavens352160.01985.79.40
Javorius AllenRavens433581.41964.65.62
Jordan AkinsTexans201575.01929.612.80
Corey ClementEagles252288.01927.78.70
Virgil GreenChargers211571.41899.012.61
Breshad PerrimanBrowns151066.718812.518.80
Aldrick RobinsonVikings271555.61876.912.54
Giovani BernardBengals392974.41854.76.40
Charles ClayBills352160.01845.38.80
James O'ShaughnessyJaguars332060.61825.59.10
Dontrelle InmanColts271970.41816.79.51
Adrian PetersonRedskins211781.01808.610.61
Tyler EifertBengals191578.91799.411.91
Levine ToiloloLions141285.717612.614.70
Demarcus RobinsonChiefs251768.01757.010.31
DJ CharkJaguars301446.71745.812.40
Matt LaCosseBroncos231565.21747.611.61
Wendell SmallwoodEagles251872.01736.99.62
Torrey SmithPanthers271659.31716.310.72
Trent Taylor49ers332163.61675.18.01
Demetrius HarrisChiefs221254.51647.513.73
Chris MooreRavens201575.01648.210.90
Lamar MillerTexans332369.71634.97.11
Russell ShepardGiants15853.316010.720.02
Chris IvoryBills201260.01608.013.30
Tim PatrickBroncos251144.01586.314.41
Andre HolmesBills231252.21576.813.10
Will DisslySeahawks14857.115611.119.52
Mike GesickiDolphins261869.21566.08.70
Isaiah CrowellJets282175.01525.47.20
Nick ChubbBrowns221672.71506.89.42
Dan ArnoldSaints171270.61508.812.51
Jaron BrownSeahawks171270.61508.812.55
Deonte ThompsonCowboys231669.61506.59.40
Ito SmithFalcons282589.31475.35.90
Damion RatleyBrowns201365.01447.211.10
Leonard FournetteJaguars171694.11398.28.71
Marvin HallFalcons14964.31399.915.41
Mike DavisSeahawks302480.01394.65.81
Maxx WilliamsRavens1515100.01379.19.11
Mark IngramSaints211676.21366.58.51
Brandon MarshallSeahawks231147.81365.912.41
Latavius MurrayVikings242083.31355.66.80
Ted GinnSaints221254.51356.111.32
Brandon LaFellRaiders161275.01358.411.32
Blake JarwinCowboys181477.81357.59.60
Josh HillSaints131076.913410.313.41
Keith KirkwoodSaints15960.01348.914.92
Jason CroomBills211361.91316.210.11
Tavon AustinCowboys9777.813014.418.62
Chris CarsonSeahawks171376.51277.59.80
Marcell AtemanRaiders231252.21275.510.61
Frank GoreDolphins141285.71248.910.31
Jaylen SamuelsSteelers161487.51187.48.42
Travis BenjaminChargers17952.91186.913.11
Lance KendricksPackers191368.41176.29.01
Luke StockerTitans161275.01167.39.71
Trenton CannonJets181372.21156.48.80
Cody CoreBengals201050.01145.711.41
Cameron MeredithSaints10990.011411.412.71
Chad WilliamsCardinals311135.51133.610.31
Mo Alie-CoxColts11654.511210.218.72
Ed DicksonSeahawks8787.511013.815.72
Bilal PowellJets181161.11106.110.01
Trent SherfieldCardinals13861.51108.513.80
Bennie FowlerGiants161062.51096.810.91
DaeSean HamiltonBroncos161275.01086.89.01
Cody LatimerGiants9666.710812.018.00
Jordan HowardBears201680.01085.46.80
Isaiah McKenzieBills12975.01078.911.90
Alfred BlueTexans171270.61076.38.90
Doug MartinRaiders191684.21065.66.60
Alex CollinsRavens211571.41055.07.01
Justin HardyFalcons171164.71046.19.51
T.J. JonesLions14964.31037.411.40
Kapri BibbsRedskins181372.21025.77.81
Marcus JohnsonColts8675.010212.817.01
Michael RobertsLions20945.01005.011.13
Niles PaulJaguars131076.9987.59.80
Austin CarrSaints13969.2977.510.82
Darren FellsBrowns8787.59612.013.72
Richie James49ers8562.59411.818.80
Leonte CarrooDolphins5240.09418.847.01
Josh BellamyBears201155.0914.68.31
Jamaal WilliamsPackers241458.3913.86.50
Jordan LeggettJets181161.1905.08.21
Dontrell HilliardBrowns9888.99010.011.30
Austin Seferian-JenkinsJaguars201155.0904.58.21
Elijah McGuireJets201155.0904.58.20
Marlon MackColts191263.2904.77.51
James WashingtonSteelers291034.5883.08.81
Jeff Wilson49ers121083.3877.38.70
Erik SwoopeColts10880.0878.710.93
Luke WillsonLions191368.4874.66.70
Nick O'LearyDolphins9888.9869.610.81
Jake ButtBroncos11872.7857.710.60
C.J. HamVikings151173.3855.77.70
Marshawn LynchRaiders181583.3844.75.60
Wayne GallmanGiants211361.9823.96.30
Cameron BatsonTitans11872.7827.510.30
Hayden HurstRavens14750.0825.911.71
Chase EdmondsCardinals181688.9814.55.10
Jermaine GreshamCardinals11872.7787.19.80
Derrick HenryTitans151280.0785.26.50
Anthony ShermanChiefs7685.77711.012.81
Logan ThomasBills151280.0775.16.40
Dalton SchultzCowboys11872.7766.99.50
Trey QuinnRedskins10990.0757.58.31
Rashaad PennySeahawks12975.0756.38.30
Jordan WilkinsColts151493.3744.95.30
Seth DevalveBrowns7457.17310.418.31
Peyton BarberBuccaneers231460.9733.25.21
Logan PaulsenFalcons88100.0729.09.01
Lee SmithRaiders10990.0727.28.02
LeGarrette BlountLions10880.0727.29.00
Andy JanovichBroncos8562.5718.914.20
Deontay BurnettJets8562.5708.814.00
Xavier GrimbleSteelers6583.37011.714.00
Kevin WhiteBears5360.07014.023.30
Alfred Morris49ers13753.8695.39.90
Derek CarrierRaiders13753.8675.29.61
Joshua PerkinsEagles11545.5676.113.40
DeAndre CarterTexans1010100.0676.76.70
Corey GrantJaguars12975.0675.67.40
Dane CruikshankTitans11100.06666.066.01
JJ NelsonCardinals19736.8643.49.10
Corey ColemanGiants5480.06312.615.80
Michael FloydRedskins15533.3624.112.40
Patrick DiMarcoBills4375.06215.520.70
Justin JacksonChargers55100.06112.212.20
David GrinnageJaguars8675.0617.610.20
Eric TomlinsonJets13753.8614.78.70
Blake BellJaguars8675.0617.610.20
Derrick WilliesBrowns5360.06112.220.30
Robert TonyanPackers3266.75919.729.51
Scott SimonsonGiants9444.4566.214.00
Darren SprolesEagles10770.0565.68.01
Darius JenningsTitans7571.4557.911.00
Rex BurkheadPatriots10660.0555.59.20
Kamar AikenEagles7685.7537.68.80
Jacob HollisterPatriots5480.05210.413.00
Malcolm BrownRams7571.4527.410.41
Delanie WalkerTitans7457.1527.413.00
Sony MichelPatriots11763.6504.57.10
Antony AuclairBuccaneers77100.0486.96.90
Brice ButlerDolphins7571.4486.99.61
Eric SaubertFalcons10550.0484.89.60
Shelton GibsonEagles3133.34816.048.00
A.J. DerbyDolphins5360.0489.616.01
Tommylee LewisSaints22100.04824.024.01
Neal SterlingJets8675.0475.97.80
Rod SmithCowboys9777.8465.16.60
Alex EricksonBengals16956.3462.95.10
MyCole PruittTitans44100.04511.311.30
Rico GathersCowboys6350.0457.515.00
Taquan MizzellBears7571.4426.08.41
James DevelinPatriots15960.0412.74.60
Mark WaltonBengals8562.5415.18.20
Damien WilliamsChiefs10990.0414.14.61
Dwayne HarrisRaiders66100.0406.76.70
Marcedes LewisPackers4375.0399.813.00
Chad BeebeVikings44100.0399.89.80
Elijhaa PennyGiants7685.7395.66.50
Rashad GreeneJaguars6466.7386.39.50
Jordan FranksBengals3266.73712.318.50
David MorganVikings6583.3366.07.20
Tyler KroftBengals12433.3363.09.00
Roosevelt NixSteelers4375.0369.012.00
Tyler ErvinTexans4375.0358.811.70
Andre RobertsJets9444.4353.98.80
Tre MaddenSeahawks3266.73511.717.50
Tommy BohanonJaguars8562.5344.36.80
Ronald JonesBuccaneers7685.7344.95.70
Noah BrownCowboys3266.73110.315.50
Ray-Ray McCloudBills5480.0316.27.80
Garrett Celek49ers6350.0294.89.71
De'Anthony ThomasChiefs5360.0295.89.71
Vyncint SmithTexans4125.0287.028.00
Ameer AbdullahVikings4375.0287.09.30
Royce FreemanBroncos8562.5283.55.60
Carlos HydeJaguars14857.1271.93.40
Dwayne AllenPatriots4375.0276.89.00
Durham SmytheDolphins5240.0275.413.50
Jawill DavisGiants6233.3274.513.50
Kenneth DixonRavens22100.02713.513.50
Marcus MurphyBills191157.9261.42.40
Charone PeakeJets3266.7258.312.50
Raheem Mostert49ers7685.7253.64.20
Josh AdamsEagles8450.0253.16.30
C.J. AndersonPanthers3133.3248.024.01
Sean CulkinChargers11100.02424.024.00
Tyler ConklinVikings4375.0246.08.00
Ben BrauneckerBears4250.0246.012.00
Orson CharlesBrowns5360.0234.67.70
Devonta FreemanFalcons7571.4233.34.60
Brandon ZylstraVikings11100.02323.023.00
Tyrone SwoopesSeahawks11100.02323.023.00
C.J. ProsiseSeahawks33100.0227.37.30
Keith SmithRaiders5480.0224.45.50
Jalen TolliverCardinals22100.02211.011.00
Justin HunterSteelers13323.1211.67.00
Roc ThomasVikings4250.0215.310.50
Marcus MariotaTitans11100.02121.021.00
Jay AjayiEagles6583.3203.34.00
Malik TurnerSeahawks3266.7206.710.00
Auden TateBengals9333.3202.26.70
Brian QuickRedskins33100.0186.06.00
Kalen BallageDolphins55100.0183.63.60
Terrance WilliamsCowboys3266.7186.09.00
Stevan RidleySteelers4375.0184.56.00
Derrick ColemanCardinals3266.7175.78.50
De'Lance TurnerRavens22100.0178.58.50
Nick WilliamsRams4250.0174.38.50
Rishard MatthewsJets8450.0172.14.30
KhaDarel HodgeRams22100.0178.58.50
Matt LengelBengals6350.0172.85.71
Russell GageFalcons22100.0168.08.00
Nick FolesEagles11100.01515.015.00
T.J. LoganCardinals22100.0147.07.00
Zach LineSaints9555.6141.62.82
Tim WhiteRavens11100.01414.014.00
Byron MarshallRedskins33100.0134.34.30
Jamize OlawaleCowboys22100.0136.56.50
Joe WebbTexans3266.7134.36.50
Sammie CoatesTexans2150.0126.012.00
Josh MaloneBengals4125.0123.012.00
Sam ShieldsRams11100.01212.012.00
Taylor DeckerLions11100.01111.011.01
Hakeem VallesLions3266.7113.75.50
Jake KumerowPackers2150.0115.511.00
Victor Bolden49ers4125.0102.510.00
Justin HardeeSaints11100.01010.010.00
J'Mon MoorePackers11100.01010.010.00
Dion SimsBears4250.092.34.50
Mike GillisleeSaints11100.099.09.00
Alan CrossBuccaneers5240.091.84.50
DeAndre WashingtonRaiders11100.099.09.00
Darrius Heyward-BeySteelers11100.099.09.00
Andy JonesLions5240.091.84.50
Benny CunninghamBears2150.094.59.00
Cam PhillipsBills11100.099.09.00
George FantSeahawks11100.099.09.00
Chase DanielBears11100.088.08.00
Damiere ByrdPanthers2150.084.08.00
Jesus WilsonBuccaneers11100.088.08.00
Ross Dwelley49ers11100.088.08.00
Keon HatcherRaiders2150.084.08.00
Darrel WilliamsChiefs11100.088.08.00
Gus EdwardsRavens11100.077.07.00
Nick BelloreLions33100.072.32.30
Jamaal CharlesJaguars3266.772.33.50
Jeremy KerleyBills4250.071.83.50
Marcus KempChiefs2150.073.57.00
Dion DawkinsBills11100.077.07.01
Ricky OrtizFalcons3266.772.33.50
Michael BurtonBears11100.066.06.00
Jeremy HillPatriots11100.066.06.00
Brandon PowellLions3133.362.06.00
Tom BradyPatriots11100.066.06.00
Shaun WilsonBuccaneers5360.051.01.70
Khari LeeBills11100.055.05.00
Adam ShaheenBears22100.052.52.51
Brian ParkerBroncos5120.051.05.00
Justin WatsonBuccaneers2150.052.55.00
Samaje PerineRedskins4375.051.31.70
Carson WentzEagles11100.044.04.00
Zach ZennerLions11100.044.04.00
Andrew LuckColts2150.042.04.00
Robert TurbinColts2150.031.53.00
Alejandro VillanuevaSteelers11100.022.02.01
Derek WattChargers11100.022.02.00
Bradley SowellBears2150.021.02.01
Chris ManhertzPanthers3133.320.72.00
Drew BreesSaints11100.011.01.00
Taysom HillSaints4250.010.30.50
Mike BooneVikings3266.710.30.50
Jonathan WilliamsSaints11100.011.01.00
Jourdan LewisCowboys100.000.0   0
Pharoh CooperRams100.000.0   0
Freddie MartinoBuccaneers100.000.0   0
Gehrig DieterChiefs100.000.0   0
Josh AllenBills100.000.0   0
Ryan HewittColts100.000.0   0
Dak PrescottCowboys100.000.0   0
Steven HauschkaBills100.000.0   0
Baker MayfieldBrowns100.000.0   0
Lamar JacksonRavens200.000.0   0
Jehu ChessonRedskins100.000.0   0
Isaiah FordDolphins100.000.0   0
Cole Wick49ers100.000.0   0
Mason CrosbyPackers100.000.0   0
Taiwan JonesBills200.000.0   0
Mike WallaceEagles300.000.0   0
Cameron HeywardSteelers100.000.0   0
J.D. McKissicSeahawks100.000.0   0
Riley McCarronPatriots100.000.0   0
Geremy DavisChargers100.000.0   0
Johnny HoltonRaiders100.000.0   0
Jeremy SprinkleRedskins200.000.0   0
Brandon BoldenDolphins11100.000.00.00
Darrell DanielsSeahawks100.000.0   0
Stacy ColeyVikings100.000.0   0
Javon WimsBears100.000.0   0
Kirk CousinsVikings11100.0-1-1.0-1.00
Ben RoethlisbergerSteelers11100.0-1-1.0-1.00
Spencer PulleyGiants11100.0-2-2.0-2.00
Ryan KellyColts11100.0-4-4.0-4.00
Joe Staley49ers11100.0-5-5.0-5.00
Matt SchaubFalcons11100.0-7-7.0-7.00
Russell WilsonSeahawks11100.0-11-11.0-11.00

2018 Statistical Leaders Following Week 14

2018 Statistics by Team
49ers
Bears
Bengals
Bills
Broncos
Browns
Buccaneers
Cardinals
Chargers
Chiefs
Colts
Cowboys
Dolphins
Eagles
Falcons
Giants
Jaguars
Jets
Lions
Packers
Panthers
Patriots
Raiders
Rams
Ravens
Redskins
Saints
Seahawks
Steelers
Texans
Titans
Vikings