DraftHistory.com

Jaguars' Remaining Game Predictions

Jaguars' Passing
NameAttCompPctYdsAvg
Att
Avg
Comp
TDPct
TD
IntPct
Int
SackedYds
Lost
Pct
Sacked
QB
Rating
ANY/ASack
Int
Pct
Rush
Yds
Blake Bortles23714561.216757.111.693.883.414685.681.15.698.8188

Jaguars' Rushing
NameAttYdsAvgTDLongest
T.J. Yeldon672994.5120
Blake Bortles261887.2141
Leonard Fournette20713.6012
Corey Grant13403.108
Brandon Wilds6152.505
Dede Westbrook252.5011
Jamaal Charles551.005
Niles Paul1-3-3.00-3

Jaguars' Receiving
NameTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTDLongest
Dede Westbrook382771.138814.4261
Keelan Cole392564.133613.4132
Donte Moncrief401845.024913.8267
T.J. Yeldon372567.62238.9331
James O'Shaughnessy17952.910111.2017
Niles Paul131076.9989.8022
Austin Seferian-Jenkins201155.0908.2121
DJ Chark11436.48721.8038
Corey Grant12975.0677.4016
Leonard Fournette44100.0194.8011
Tommy Bohanon3133.355.005
Jamaal Charles2150.055.005

Jaguars' Returners
NameKRKR
Yds
KR
Avg
KR
TD
KR
Longest
PRPR
Yds
PR
Avg
PR
TD
PR
Longest
Jaydon Mickens614924.803112594.9016
Dede Westbrook22110.5013166.006
Niles Paul188.00800   00
Corey Grant166.00600   00
DJ Chark144.00400   00

Jaguars' Kicking
NameFGAFGFG
Avg
XPAXPXP
Avg
Josh Lambo88100.01111100.0

Jaguars' Punting
NamePuntsYdsPunt
Avg
Longest
Logan Cooke29118440.861

Fumbles
NameFumblesLost
Blake Bortles31
Dede Westbrook21
Keelan Cole11
Donte Moncrief11
DJ Chark11
T.J. Yeldon11

Jaguars' Sacks
NameSacks
Yannick Ngakoue4.0
Calais Campbell4.0
Telvin Smith1.0
D.J. Hayden1.0
Dante Fowler1.0
Malik Jackson1.0
Lerentee McCray1.0
Barry Church1.0

Jaguars' Interceptions
NameIntYdsAvgTDLongest
Myles Jack13232.0132
A.J. Bouye199.009
Tashaun Gipson188.008

Jaguars' Defense
NameTacklesAssistsFumbles
Rec
Rec
Yds
Rec
TD
Forced
Fumbles
Telvin Smith37120000
Myles Jack27130000
Barry Church2330000
Tashaun Gipson2230000
A.J. Bouye2040000
Calais Campbell1850000
Marcell Dareus1660000
Jalen Ramsey1920000
Malik Jackson1230000
Ronnie Harrison950000
Tyler Patmon1110000
Yannick Ngakoue900000
D.J. Hayden710000
Leon Jacobs530000
Taven Bryan440000
Abry Jones510000
Dante Fowler401001
Jarrod Wilson210000
Lerentee McCray110000
Quenton Meeks100000
Tre Herndon100000
Brandon Linder001000
Donald Payne001000
Blake Bortles001-200
DJ Chark001600

Jaguars' Games
WeekSiteOppOutcomePtsPa
1VGiantsW2015
2HPatriotsW3120
3HTitansL69
4HJetsW3112
5VChiefsL1430
6VCowboysL740

Jaguars' Remaining Game Predictions
WeekOppSitePredicted
Off
ANY/A
Predicted
Def
ANY/A
Predicted
Outcome
7TexansH6.175.87W
8EaglesH6.015.85W
10ColtsV6.115.48W
11SteelersH6.236.38L
12BillsV5.603.71W
13ColtsH6.115.48W
14TitansV5.815.04W
15RedskinsH5.935.80W
16DolphinsV5.866.01L
17TexansV6.175.87W

2018 Statistical Leaders Following Week 4

2018 Statistics by Team
49ers
Bears
Bengals
Bills
Broncos
Browns
Buccaneers
Cardinals
Chargers
Chiefs
Colts
Cowboys
Dolphins
Eagles
Falcons
Giants
Jaguars
Jets
Lions
Packers
Panthers
Patriots
Raiders
Rams
Ravens
Redskins
Saints
Seahawks
Steelers
Texans
Titans
Vikings