DraftHistory.com

2018 Bad Plays by Team

2018 Bad Plays by Team
TeamSackedIntFumblesFumbles
Lost
Turnovers
Buccaneers362419731
Bills392020828
49ers411623925
Jets281913524
Jaguars3811201324
Cardinals351615723
Steelers181417721
Bears291416721
Lions371213719
Colts161311619
Vikings329121019
Browns361316518
Raiders438161018
Eagles36822917
Panthers251216416
Redskins351214416
Dolphins351010616
Ravens25916716
Cowboys48718815
Rams301111415
Bengals29126315
Titans431014515
Chiefs231112415
Patriots18810614
Texans46915514
Falcons38620814
Giants43911413
Broncos301011313
Saints14414812
Seahawks39616410
Chargers246839
Packers4121379

2018 Statistical Leaders Following Week 14

2018 Statistics by Team
49ers
Bears
Bengals
Bills
Broncos
Browns
Buccaneers
Cardinals
Chargers
Chiefs
Colts
Cowboys
Dolphins
Eagles
Falcons
Giants
Jaguars
Jets
Lions
Packers
Panthers
Patriots
Raiders
Rams
Ravens
Redskins
Saints
Seahawks
Steelers
Texans
Titans
Vikings