DraftHistory.com

Lions' Remaining Game Predictions

Lions' Passing
NameAttCompPctYdsAvg
Att
Avg
Comp
TDPct
TD
IntPct
Int
SackedYds
Lost
Pct
Sacked
QB
Rating
ANY/ASack
Int
Pct
Rush
Yds
Matthew Stafford19112666.013857.311.0105.252.69594.593.86.517.028
Matt Cassel6233.3142.37.000.0116.7000.02.8-5.1716.7-1

Lions' Rushing
NameAttYdsAvgTDLongest
Kerryon Johnson502865.7132
LeGarrette Blount471172.5213
Theo Riddick8303.807
Matthew Stafford6284.7010
Jamal Agnew11717.0017
Golden Tate199.009
Matt Cassel1-1-1.00-1

Lions' Receiving
NameTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTDLongest
Golden Tate513364.743113.1367
Kenny Golladay412765.942815.9360
Marvin Jones331648.524115.1334
Theo Riddick302376.71386.0020
Kerryon Johnson151386.7685.2012
Luke Willson7457.1297.3013
Levine Toilolo33100.0196.308
Michael Roberts11100.01515.0115
LeGarrette Blount33100.0144.709
Hakeem Valles3266.7115.506
T.J. Jones5240.0105.006
Nick Bellore11100.0-5-5.00-5

Lions' Returners
NameKRKR
Yds
KR
Avg
KR
TD
KR
Longest
PRPR
Yds
PR
Avg
PR
TD
PR
Longest
Ameer Abdullah13030.003000   00
Jamal Agnew616727.80457395.6016

Lions' Kicking
NameFGAFGFG
Avg
XPAXPXP
Avg
Matt Prater12975.01414100.0

Lions' Punting
NamePuntsYdsPunt
Avg
Longest
Sam Martin1985244.855

Fumbles
NameFumblesLost
Matthew Stafford11
LeGarrette Blount10

Lions' Sacks
NameSacks
Devon Kennard5.0
Romeo Okwara3.0
Eli Harold3.0
Jarrad Davis2.0
Da'Shawn Hand2.0
Christian Jones1.0
Ezekiel Ansah1.0

Lions' Interceptions
NameIntYdsAvgTDLongest
Quandre Diggs13737.0137
Darius Slay11919.0019

Lions' Defense
NameTacklesAssistsFumbles
Rec
Rec
Yds
Rec
TD
Forced
Fumbles
Jarrad Davis2680001
Glover Quin2380000
Quandre Diggs2150000
Da'Shawn Hand1441002
Christian Jones1260000
A'Shawn Robinson1250000
Devon Kennard1161000
Nevin Lawson1420000
Darius Slay1400000
Tavon Wilson930000
Ricky Jean-Francois640000
Jamal Agnew701000
Romeo Okwara610001
Eli Harold500000
Sylvester Williams410000
Teez Tabor310000
Ezekiel Ansah310000
Jalen Reeves-Maybin220000
Tracy Walker300000
Kerry Hyder300000
DeShawn Shead210000
Marvin Jones200000
Cre'von LeBlanc100000
Marquis Flowers010000
Eric Lee010000
Nick Bellore001000
Kenny Golladay001001

Lions' Games
WeekSiteOppOutcomePtsPa
1HJetsL1748
2V49ersL2730
3HPatriotsW2610
4VCowboysL2426
5HPackersW3123

Lions' Remaining Game Predictions
WeekOppSitePredicted
Off
ANY/A
Predicted
Def
ANY/A
Predicted
Outcome
7DolphinsV6.116.98L
8SeahawksH5.407.03L
9VikingsV6.877.04L
10BearsV5.787.14L
11PanthersH6.126.72L
12BearsH5.787.14L
13RamsH6.398.25L
14CardinalsV6.035.59W
15BillsV5.814.44W
16VikingsH6.877.04L
17PackersV6.077.05L

2018 Statistical Leaders Following Week 4

2018 Statistics by Team
49ers
Bears
Bengals
Bills
Broncos
Browns
Buccaneers
Cardinals
Chargers
Chiefs
Colts
Cowboys
Dolphins
Eagles
Falcons
Giants
Jaguars
Jets
Lions
Packers
Panthers
Patriots
Raiders
Rams
Ravens
Redskins
Saints
Seahawks
Steelers
Texans
Titans
Vikings