DraftHistory.com

Cowboys' Remaining Game Predictions

Cowboys' Passing
NameAttCompPctYdsAvg
Att
Avg
Comp
TDPct
TD
IntPct
Int
SackedYds
Lost
Pct
Sacked
QB
Rating
ANY/ASack
Int
Pct
Rush
Yds
Dak Prescott17110662.011446.710.874.142.31911210.085.55.2212.1203

Cowboys' Rushing
NameAttYdsAvgTDLongest
Ezekiel Elliott1175865.0341
Dak Prescott342036.0128
Tavon Austin6559.2018
Rod Smith10373.709
Jaylon Smith540.805

Cowboys' Receiving
NameTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTDLongest
Cole Beasley352674.329411.3221
Geoff Swaim211676.218011.3143
Ezekiel Elliott302376.71667.2138
Tavon Austin9777.813018.6264
Michael Gallup17741.210915.6037
Deonte Thompson171270.61038.6013
Allen Hurns22836.48410.5120
Rico Gathers4250.04623.0032
Terrance Williams3266.7189.0012
Blake Jarwin5120.01111.0011
Jamize Olawale11100.033.003
Rod Smith2150.000.000

Cowboys' Returners
NameKRKR
Yds
KR
Avg
KR
TD
KR
Longest
PRPR
Yds
PR
Avg
PR
TD
PR
Longest
Deonte Thompson49824.503500   00
Tavon Austin00   0010585.8022
Cole Beasley00   00166.006

Cowboys' Kicking
NameFGAFGFG
Avg
XPAXPXP
Avg
Brett Maher161593.81010100.0

Cowboys' Punting
NamePuntsYdsPunt
Avg
Longest
Chris Jones25112745.156

Fumbles
NameFumblesLost
Dak Prescott41
Ezekiel Elliott21

Cowboys' Sacks
NameSacks
Demarcus Lawrence5.5
Jaylon Smith3.0
Maliek Collins2.0
Antwaun Woods1.5
Tyrone Crawford1.5
Taco Charlton1.0
Randy Gregory1.0
Damien Wilson1.0
Kavon Frazier1.0
Sean Lee0.5

Cowboys' Interceptions
NameIntYdsAvgTDLongest
Jeff Heath14949.0049
Xavier Woods11515.0015

Cowboys' Defense
NameTacklesAssistsFumbles
Rec
Rec
Yds
Rec
TD
Forced
Fumbles
Leighton Vander Esch4190000
Jaylon Smith31190001
Byron Jones2640000
Chidobe Awuzie2550001
Jeff Heath16120000
Demarcus Lawrence15711000
Sean Lee9110000
Anthony Brown1420001
Tyrone Crawford790000
Antwaun Woods4110000
Taco Charlton1041000
Kavon Frazier1040000
Damien Wilson930001
Xavier Woods650000
Randy Gregory720000
Dorance Armstrong330000
Daniel Ross330001
Joe Thomas220000
Jourdan Lewis3021400
Maliek Collins210000
David Irving200000
Caraun Reid100000
Justin March-Lillard010000
Dak Prescott004000
Blake Jarwin001000

Cowboys' Games
WeekSiteOppOutcomePtsPa
1VPanthersL816
2HGiantsW2013
3VSeahawksL1324
4HLionsW2624
5VTexansL1619
6HJaguarsW407

Cowboys' Remaining Game Predictions
WeekOppSitePredicted
Off
ANY/A
Predicted
Def
ANY/A
Predicted
Outcome
7RedskinsV5.736.46L
9TitansH5.435.61L
10EaglesV5.856.39L
11FalconsV6.407.48L
12RedskinsH5.736.46L
13SaintsH6.967.78L
14EaglesH5.856.39L
15ColtsV5.975.99L
16BuccaneersH7.677.60W
17GiantsV5.956.46L

2018 Statistical Leaders Following Week 4

2018 Statistics by Team
49ers
Bears
Bengals
Bills
Broncos
Browns
Buccaneers
Cardinals
Chargers
Chiefs
Colts
Cowboys
Dolphins
Eagles
Falcons
Giants
Jaguars
Jets
Lions
Packers
Panthers
Patriots
Raiders
Rams
Ravens
Redskins
Saints
Seahawks
Steelers
Texans
Titans
Vikings