DraftHistory.com

Cowboys' Remaining Game Predictions

Cowboys' Passing
NameAttCompPctYdsAvg
Att
Avg
Comp
TDPct
TD
IntPct
Int
SackedYds
Lost
Pct
Sacked
QB
Rating
ANY/ASack
Int
Pct
Rush
Yds
Dak Prescott41828568.231317.511.0174.171.74829310.396.76.1411.8303
Cole Beasley100.000.0   00.000.0000.039.60.000.00

Cowboys' Rushing
NameAttYdsAvgTDLongest
Ezekiel Elliott26812624.7641
Dak Prescott673034.5528
Rod Smith22813.7014
Tavon Austin6559.2018
Jourdan Lewis2126.007
Jaylon Smith540.805
Jeff Heath133.003

Cowboys' Receiving
NameTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTDLongest
Amari Cooper534075.564216.1690
Ezekiel Elliott816580.25027.7338
Cole Beasley685073.54869.7221
Michael Gallup582746.640415.0149
Geoff Swaim322681.32429.3143
Allen Hurns331854.523713.2233
Blake Jarwin181477.81359.6022
Tavon Austin9777.813018.6264
Deonte Thompson201470.01248.9015
Dalton Schultz11872.7769.5017
Rod Smith9777.8466.6014
Rico Gathers6350.04515.0032
Noah Brown3266.73115.5022
Terrance Williams3266.7189.0012
Jamize Olawale22100.0136.5010
Dak Prescott100.00   00
Brice Butler100.00   00
Jourdan Lewis100.00   00

Cowboys' Returners
NameKRKR
Yds
KR
Avg
KR
TD
KR
Longest
PRPR
Yds
PR
Avg
PR
TD
PR
Longest
Deonte Thompson614724.503500   00
Jourdan Lewis23819.001900   00
Cole Beasley188.0089475.2014
Tavon Austin00   0010585.8022

Cowboys' Kicking
NameFGAFGFG
Avg
XPAXPXP
Avg
Brett Maher322784.4262596.2

Cowboys' Punting
NamePuntsYdsPunt
Avg
Longest
Chris Jones50230746.163

Fumbles
NameFumblesLost
Dak Prescott126
Ezekiel Elliott41
Amari Cooper11
Allen Hurns10

Cowboys' Sacks
NameSacks
Demarcus Lawrence9.5
Tyrone Crawford5.5
Randy Gregory4.0
Jaylon Smith4.0
Maliek Collins2.0
Anthony Brown2.0
Antwaun Woods1.5
Taco Charlton1.0
Daniel Ross1.0
Damien Wilson1.0
David Irving1.0
Kavon Frazier1.0
Caraun Reid0.5
Sean Lee0.5
Dorance Armstrong0.5

Cowboys' Interceptions
NameIntYdsAvgTDLongest
Leighton Vander Esch25628.0028
Xavier Woods2157.5015
Jeff Heath14949.0049
Demarcus Lawrence11313.0013
Jourdan Lewis177.007
Anthony Brown111.001

Cowboys' Defense
NameTacklesAssistsFumbles
Rec
Rec
Yds
Rec
TD
Forced
Fumbles
Leighton Vander Esch84250000
Jaylon Smith62331002
Jeff Heath47170001
Chidobe Awuzie5190001
Demarcus Lawrence351811001
Byron Jones4380000
Xavier Woods29120001
Anthony Brown3250001
Tyrone Crawford15160001
Antwaun Woods11180000
Damien Wilson2170001
Sean Lee15121000
Kavon Frazier1360000
Randy Gregory1330001
Taco Charlton1061000
Maliek Collins861000
Dorance Armstrong550000
Daniel Ross550001
Jourdan Lewis4121400
Caraun Reid320000
Noah Brown400000
Jamize Olawale310000
David Irving310000
Joe Thomas220000
Rod Smith300000
Justin March-Lillard020000
Chris Jones100000
Lance Lenoir100000
Chris Covington100000
Brett Maher010000
L.P. Ladouceur010000
Dak Prescott005000
Blake Jarwin001000

Cowboys' Games
WeekSiteOppOutcomePtsPa
1VPanthersL816
2HGiantsW2013
3VSeahawksL1324
4HLionsW2624
5VTexansL1619
6HJaguarsW407
7VRedskinsL1720
9HTitansL1428
10VEaglesW2720
11VFalconsW2219
12HRedskinsW3123
13HSaintsW1310
14HEaglesW2923

Cowboys' Remaining Game Predictions
WeekOppSitePredicted
Off
ANY/A
Predicted
Def
ANY/A
Predicted
Outcome
15ColtsV6.266.62L
16BuccaneersH6.986.72W
17GiantsV6.136.47L

2018 Statistical Leaders Following Week 14

2018 Statistics by Team
49ers
Bears
Bengals
Bills
Broncos
Browns
Buccaneers
Cardinals
Chargers
Chiefs
Colts
Cowboys
Dolphins
Eagles
Falcons
Giants
Jaguars
Jets
Lions
Packers
Panthers
Patriots
Raiders
Rams
Ravens
Redskins
Saints
Seahawks
Steelers
Texans
Titans
Vikings