DraftHistory.com

Bengals Remaining Game Predictions

Bengals Passing
NameAttCompPctYdsAvg
Att
Avg
Comp
TDPct
TD
IntPct
Int
SackedYds
Lost
Pct
Sacked
QB
Rating
ANY/ASack
Int
Pct
Rush
Yds
Brandon Allen11100.077.07.01100.000.0000.0135.427.000.0-3
Joe Burrow17412370.715408.912.5148.074.0151177.9107.97.3411.644

Bengals Rushing
NameAttYdsAvgTDLongest
Joe Mixon1114804.3327
Samaje Perine20874.4013
Joe Burrow17442.609
Chris Evans4184.506
Trayveon Williams6132.206
Ja'Marr Chase1-2-2.00-2
Brandon Allen3-3-1.00-1

Bengals Receiving
NameTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTDLongest
Ja'Marr Chase412765.955320.5570
Tyler Boyd382873.729010.4133
Tee Higgins281864.319410.8228
C.J. Uzomah161487.516511.8332
Chris Evans88100.010413.0124
Joe Mixon161381.3906.9140
Samaje Perine9777.8547.7115
Auden Tate4375.03913.0118
Trenton Irwin11100.02525.0025
Mike Thomas5360.0248.0019
Drew Sample5240.094.506

Bengals Returners
NameKRKR
Yds
KR
Avg
KR
TD
KR
Longest
PRPR
Yds
PR
Avg
PR
TD
PR
Longest
Brandon Wilson1023823.804400   00
Darius Phillips24321.502412887.3016
Germaine Pratt122.00200   00
Trenton Irwin00   0022613.0015

Bengals Kicking
NameFGAFGFG
Avg
XPAXPXP
Avg
Evan McPherson10770.01717100.0

Bengals Punting
NamePuntsYdsPunt
Avg
Longest
Kevin Huber25114745.961

Fumbles
NameFumblesLost
Tee Higgins11
Joe Mixon10

Bengals Sacks
NameSacks
Trey Hendrickson5.5
B.J. Hill3.0
Sam Hubbard1.5
Cameron Sample1.0
D.J. Reader1.0
Larry Ogunjobi1.0
Logan Wilson1.0

Bengals Interceptions
NameIntYdsAvgTDLongest
Logan Wilson4317.8018
Chidobe Awuzie14242.0042

Bengals Defense
NameTacklesAssistsFumbles
Rec
Rec
Yds
Rec
TD
Forced
Fumbles
Logan Wilson26270000
Vonn Bell2990001
Jessie Bates2770000
Germaine Pratt19101001
Sam Hubbard1590000
Mike Hilton1760000
D.J. Reader8140000
Eli Apple1830000
Chidobe Awuzie1730000
Akeem Davis-Gaither1630000
Larry Ogunjobi1180000
B.J. Hill960000
Trey Hendrickson750001
Wyatt Ray260000
Cameron Sample520000
Darius Phillips520000
Ricardo Allen330000
Josh Tupou240000
Trae Waynes500000
Joe Bachie320000
Jordan Evans320000
Jalen Davis220001
Stanley Morgan300000
Chris Evans300000
Brandon Wilson120000
Samaje Perine200000
Ja'Marr Chase100000
Markus Bailey100000
Joe Mixon001000

Bengals Games
WeekSiteOppOutcomePtsPa
1HVikingsW2724
2VBearsL1720
3VSteelersW2410
4HJaguarsW2421
5HPackersL2225
6VLionsW3411

Bengals Remaining Game Predictions
WeekOppSitePredicted
Off
ANY/A
Predicted
Def
ANY/A
Predicted
Outcome
7RavensV7.116.27W
8JetsV7.074.50W
9BrownsH7.256.04W
11RaidersV6.346.38L
12SteelersH7.085.80W
13ChargersH6.546.16W
1449ersH7.086.09W
15BroncosV6.915.76W
16RavensH7.116.27W
17ChiefsH7.766.34W
18BrownsV7.256.04W

2021 NFL Regular Statistical Leaders

2021 Statistics by Team
49ers
Bears
Bengals
Bills
Broncos
Browns
Buccaneers
Cardinals
Chargers
Chiefs
Colts
Cowboys
Dolphins
Eagles
Falcons
Giants
Jaguars
Jets
Lions
Packers
Panthers
Patriots
Raiders
Rams
Ravens
Saints
Seahawks
Steelers
Team
Texans
Titans
Vikings