DraftHistory.com

Steelers Remaining Game Predictions

Steelers Passing
NameAttCompPctYdsAvg
Att
Avg
Comp
TDPct
TD
IntPct
Int
SackedYds
Lost
Pct
Sacked
QB
Rating
ANY/ASack
Int
Pct
Rush
Yds
Ben Roethlisberger19512463.612866.610.463.142.111565.384.35.687.39

Steelers Rushing
NameAttYdsAvgTDLongest
Najee Harris783073.9220
Chase Claypool22211.0025
Benny Snell8212.609
JuJu Smith-Schuster393.013
Ben Roethlisberger691.508
Kalen Ballage400.003

Steelers Receiving
NameTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTDLongest
Chase Claypool352057.134117.1159
Diontae Johnson372567.630512.2350
Najee Harris392871.81987.1125
JuJu Smith-Schuster271555.61298.6024
Pat Freiermuth131184.61009.1124
James Washington13969.29911.0030
Eric Ebron11545.5377.4019
Ray-Ray McCloud7571.4367.2024
Zach Gentry4375.0217.0013
Cody White3266.7178.5011
Derek Watt11100.033.003
Benny Snell200.00   00
Kalen Ballage100.00   00

Steelers Returners
NameKRKR
Yds
KR
Avg
KR
TD
KR
Longest
PRPR
Yds
PR
Avg
PR
TD
PR
Longest
Ray-Ray McCloud1024824.80406549.0015

Steelers Kicking
NameFGAFGFG
Avg
XPAXPXP
Avg
Chris Boswell9888.91010100.0

Steelers Punting
NamePuntsYdsPunt
Avg
Longest
Pressley Harvin1878743.763

Fumbles
NameFumblesLost
Ben Roethlisberger42
Ray-Ray McCloud10

Steelers Sacks
NameSacks
T.J. Watt5.0
Devin Bush2.0
Melvin Ingram1.0
Cameron Heyward1.0
Henry Mondeaux1.0

Steelers Interceptions
NameIntYdsAvgTDLongest
Terrell Edmunds11515.0015
James Pierre100.000

Steelers Defense
NameTacklesAssistsFumbles
Rec
Rec
Yds
Rec
TD
Forced
Fumbles
Minkah Fitzpatrick24140000
Joe Schobert22120000
Terrell Edmunds2080000
Cameron Heyward14131001
James Pierre2020000
Devin Bush1270001
Joe Haden980001
Robert Spillane1150000
T.J. Watt1221002
Alex Highsmith940000
Tre Norwood1110000
Cameron Sutton1010000
Arthur Maulet920000
Chris Wormley830001
Melvin Ingram460000
Isaiah Buggs250000
Tyson Alualu230000
Justin Layne220000
Jamir Jones300000
Derek Watt210000
Derrek Tuszka210000
Christian Kuntz200000
Isaiahh Loudermilk110000
Ulysees Gilbert110000
Miles Killebrew110000
Henry Mondeaux110000
Carlos Davis100000
Benny Snell010000
Chukwuma Okorafor001000
Ray-Ray McCloud001100
Ben Roethlisberger001000

Steelers Games
WeekSiteOppOutcomePtsPa
1VBillsW2316
2HRaidersL1726
3HBengalsL1024
4VPackersL1727
5HBroncosW2719

Steelers Remaining Game Predictions
WeekOppSitePredicted
Off
ANY/A
Predicted
Def
ANY/A
Predicted
Outcome
6SeahawksH6.808.05L
8BrownsV6.187.34L
9BearsH5.985.71W
10LionsH6.976.48W
11ChargersV5.947.50L
12BengalsV6.067.12L
13RavensH6.567.83L
14VikingsV6.097.34L
15TitansH6.636.52W
16ChiefsV7.177.46L
17BrownsH6.187.34L
18RavensV6.567.83L

2021 NFL Regular Statistical Leaders

2021 Statistics by Team
49ers
Bears
Bengals
Bills
Broncos
Browns
Buccaneers
Cardinals
Chargers
Chiefs
Colts
Cowboys
Dolphins
Eagles
Falcons
Giants
Jaguars
Jets
Lions
Packers
Panthers
Patriots
Raiders
Rams
Ravens
Saints
Seahawks
Steelers
Team
Texans
Titans
Vikings