DraftHistory.com

2021 Passing Leaders

2021 Passing Leaders
NameTeamAttCompPctYdsAvg
Att
Avg
Comp
TDPct
TD
IntPct
Int
SackedYds
Lost
Pct
Sacked
QB
Rating
ANY/ASack
Int
Pct
Rush
Yds
Brandon AllenBengals11100.077.07.01100.000.0000.0135.427.000.0-3
Russell WilsonSeahawks1259072.011969.613.3108.010.813929.4125.39.1210.168
Tyrod TaylorTexans443170.54169.513.436.800.0122.2122.910.532.255
Jakobi MeyersPatriots22100.04522.522.500.000.0000.0118.822.500.00
Blaine GabbertBuccaneers33100.04113.713.700.000.0000.0118.813.670.0-1
Cedrick WilsonCowboys11100.02222.022.000.000.0000.0118.822.000.06
Matthew StaffordRams20013969.518389.213.2168.042.06532.9116.69.344.926
Kyler MurrayCardinals19514473.817418.912.1147.242.1121075.8116.28.387.7116
Dak PrescottCowboys21615873.118138.411.5167.441.99564.0115.08.435.870
Justin JeffersonVikings11100.01111.011.000.000.0000.0112.511.000.00
Jameis WinstonSaints1167060.38927.712.71210.332.69577.2108.17.529.686
Tom BradyBuccaneers26718368.520647.711.3176.431.19613.3108.08.004.337
Joe BurrowBengals17412370.715408.912.5148.074.0151177.9107.97.3411.644
Kirk CousinsVikings23916669.517697.410.7135.420.89623.6105.47.574.457
Aaron RodgersPackers18612466.714367.711.6126.531.613966.5104.67.268.027
Josh AllenBills22914965.117237.511.6156.631.38473.4104.07.774.6214
Patrick MahomesChiefs24216769.018877.811.3187.483.310364.0103.17.357.1184
Carson WentzColts19312464.215458.012.594.710.5141106.8102.47.587.274
Jordan LovePackers7571.4689.713.600.000.01412.5102.18.0012.50
Teddy BridgewaterBroncos19813970.215147.610.9105.142.0161077.5100.96.679.366
Lamar JacksonRavens19413167.516868.712.994.652.616877.699.37.4010.0392
Justin HerbertChargers24616165.417717.211.0145.741.611744.398.86.995.872
Baker MayfieldBrowns17311667.114748.512.763.531.7181139.497.87.0511.075
Derek CarrRaiders23214964.219468.413.1104.341.7171146.897.77.448.428
Matt RyanFalcons20414169.113326.59.4104.931.58593.897.16.315.226
Jimmy Garoppolo49ers1187866.19257.811.954.221.76414.896.97.216.526
Geno SmithSeahawks493367.33406.910.324.112.05449.392.25.3911.122
Matthias FarleyTitans11100.066.06.000.000.0000.091.76.000.00
Mac JonesPatriots21115071.114727.09.873.362.8131035.889.65.538.526
Jalen HurtsEagles20813062.514807.111.483.841.912865.588.66.257.3300
Trey Lance49ers482552.13547.414.236.312.1375.988.47.107.8132
Jared GoffLions23815966.815056.39.572.941.7151335.986.95.267.573
Taylor HeinickeTeam19812663.613907.011.094.563.05222.586.96.305.4127
Ryan TannehillTitans20212863.414677.311.563.042.0201509.086.85.6610.8133
Tua TagovailoaDolphins785064.15447.010.933.822.64304.986.75.907.323
Ben RoethlisbergerSteelers23515365.115156.49.973.041.712594.986.05.736.56
Mitchell TrubiskyBills22100.094.54.500.000.0000.085.44.500.029
Andy DaltonBears503774.02705.47.312.012.04367.484.63.879.338
Daniel JonesGiants20813062.515247.311.741.941.912955.583.16.047.3201
Jacoby BrissettDolphins15910465.48835.68.542.521.312867.082.94.608.253
Sam DarnoldPanthers22413761.215737.011.573.173.1181077.479.75.3310.3110
Trevor LawrenceJaguars21612959.714656.811.473.283.710604.475.55.248.0121
Davis MillsTexans1398863.39126.610.453.675.013838.673.24.0413.28
Mike GlennonGiants251664.01967.812.314.028.0000.068.15.048.02
Justin FieldsBears995353.56326.411.922.033.01816315.467.43.2017.9102
Zach WilsonJets1719857.311176.511.442.395.3181529.562.93.3914.322
Ryan FitzpatrickTeam6350.0132.24.300.000.01214.356.21.5714.32
Drew LockBroncos211257.11135.49.400.014.831512.552.32.2116.70
Case KeenumBrowns3133.362.06.000.000.0000.042.42.000.00
Cordarrelle PattersonFalcons100.000.0   00.000.0000.039.60.000.054
Greg WardEagles100.000.0   00.000.0000.039.60.000.00
Kadarius ToneyGiants100.000.0   00.000.0000.039.60.000.07
D'Andre SwiftLions100.000.0   00.000.0000.039.60.000.047
Ty LongChargers100.000.0   00.000.0000.039.60.000.00
Josh RosenFalcons200.000.0   00.000.0000.039.60.000.00
Taysom HillSaints4375.0123.04.000.0125.0000.037.5-8.2525.029
Jacob EasonColts5240.0153.07.500.0120.0000.08.3-6.0020.00
John WolfordRams200.000.0   00.0150.0000.00.0-22.5050.0-1

2021 NFL Regular Statistical Leaders

2021 Statistics by Team
49ers
Bears
Bengals
Bills
Broncos
Browns
Buccaneers
Cardinals
Chargers
Chiefs
Colts
Cowboys
Dolphins
Eagles
Falcons
Giants
Jaguars
Jets
Lions
Packers
Panthers
Patriots
Raiders
Rams
Ravens
Saints
Seahawks
Steelers
Team
Texans
Titans
Vikings