DraftHistory.com

Giants Remaining Game Predictions

Giants Passing
NameAttCompPctYdsAvg
Att
Avg
Comp
TDPct
TD
IntPct
Int
SackedYds
Lost
Pct
Sacked
QB
Rating
ANY/ASack
Int
Pct
Rush
Yds
Daniel Jones15710164.312828.212.742.510.68544.895.67.655.5197
Mike Glennon251664.01967.812.314.028.0000.068.15.048.02
Kadarius Toney100.000.0   00.000.0000.039.60.000.07

Giants Rushing
NameAttYdsAvgTDLongest
Daniel Jones301976.6246
Saquon Barkley541953.6241
Devontae Booker23642.8114
Elijhaa Penny5153.004
Kadarius Toney284.007
C.J. Board166.006
Gary Brightwell144.004
Mike Glennon221.002
Evan Engram1-3-3.00-3
Sterling Shepard1-9-9.00-9

Giants Receiving
NameTargetsRecPctYdsAvgTDLongest
Kenny Golladay291758.628216.6028
Kadarius Toney272074.128114.1038
Sterling Shepard221881.822312.4137
Saquon Barkley201470.01309.3154
Darius Slayton14750.012718.1142
Evan Engram161168.81039.4018
John Ross9444.49022.5151
Kyle Rudolph11763.67110.1020
C.J. Board6466.75112.8038
Collin Johnson10550.05110.2016
Kaden Smith33100.03311.0021
Devontae Booker7685.7305.017
Gary Brightwell11100.066.006
Elijhaa Penny100.00   00

Giants Returners
NameKRKR
Yds
KR
Avg
KR
TD
KR
Longest
PRPR
Yds
PR
Avg
PR
TD
PR
Longest
C.J. Board716123.003823316.5026
Jabrill Peppers00   005469.2019

Giants Kicking
NameFGAFGFG
Avg
XPAXPXP
Avg
Graham Gano131184.666100.0

Giants Punting
NamePuntsYdsPunt
Avg
Longest
Riley Dixon1776144.861

Fumbles
NameFumblesLost
Daniel Jones31
Evan Engram11
Saquon Barkley10
Mike Glennon10
John Ross10

Giants Sacks
NameSacks
Austin Johnson3.0
Azeez Ojulari3.0
Leonard Williams1.5
Danny Shelton0.5

Giants Interceptions
NameIntYdsAvgTDLongest
James Bradberry252.505
Lorenzo Carter111.001

Giants Defense
NameTacklesAssistsFumbles
Rec
Rec
Yds
Rec
TD
Forced
Fumbles
Logan Ryan26161001
Tae Crowder17180001
Adoree' Jackson2260000
Reggie Ragland16121000
Leonard Williams10150000
Xavier McKinney1770000
Austin Johnson13110000
Blake Martinez11120000
James Bradberry1540000
Jabrill Peppers1160000
Julian Love5110001
Lorenzo Carter5101000
Azeez Ojulari860001
Danny Shelton4100000
Dexter Lawrence850000
Darnay Holmes640000
Oshane Ximines370000
Gary Brightwell140000
Keion Crossen300000
Carter Coughlin120000
Kaden Smith200000
C.J. Board020600
Nate Ebner100000
Elijhaa Penny100000
Rodarius Williams100000
Cullen Gillaspia010000
Quincy Roche010000
Collin Johnson010000
Mike Glennon001-400
Daniel Jones002-1100
John Ross001000
Kyle Rudolph001000

Giants Games
WeekSiteOppOutcomePtsPa
1HBroncosL1327
2VTeamL2930
3HFalconsL1417
4VSaintsW2721
5VCowboysL2044

Giants Remaining Game Predictions
WeekOppSitePredicted
Off
ANY/A
Predicted
Def
ANY/A
Predicted
Outcome
6RamsH6.568.51L
7PanthersH6.116.66L
8ChiefsV8.077.56W
9RaidersH6.547.13L
11BuccaneersV6.697.90L
12EaglesH6.656.87L
13DolphinsV7.635.99W
14ChargersV6.807.60L
15CowboysH6.697.83L
16EaglesV6.656.87L
17BearsV6.825.81W
18TeamH7.797.23W

2021 NFL Regular Statistical Leaders

2021 Statistics by Team
49ers
Bears
Bengals
Bills
Broncos
Browns
Buccaneers
Cardinals
Chargers
Chiefs
Colts
Cowboys
Dolphins
Eagles
Falcons
Giants
Jaguars
Jets
Lions
Packers
Panthers
Patriots
Raiders
Rams
Ravens
Saints
Seahawks
Steelers
Team
Texans
Titans
Vikings