DraftHistory.com

2026 Yards from Scrimmage

2026 Yards from Scrimmage
NameTeamAttYdsAvgTDTargetsRecPctYdsYds
Rec
Yds
Target
TDTotal
Yds
Bijan RobinsonFalcons1317045.44322578.12038.16.31907
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaSeahawks3299.70785874.486714.911.18896
Jahmyr GibbsLions1346204.67403280.02708.46.82890
Jaylen WarrenSteelers1025615.51342470.629412.38.61855
Kenneth WalkerChiefs1207015.86271866.71166.44.32817
Jonathan TaylorColts1405874.28261765.417810.56.80765
Kyren WilliamsRams964925.15413278.02397.55.81731
James CookBills1176275.46141071.4898.96.40716
Derrick HenryRavens1475793.97121083.3686.85.71647
Zay FlowersRavens33411.30534075.560815.211.53642
Christian McCaffrey49ers843894.68423481.02517.46.00640
Ashton JeantyRaiders1063283.11443477.33129.27.13640
Bucky IrvingBuccaneers1205584.74231878.3784.33.41636
Chris OlaveSaints00   0714969.063613.09.02636
D'Andre SwiftBears1164764.17252288.01526.96.10628
Drake LondonFalcons242.00573866.761616.210.81620
Malik NabersGiants00   0704868.660512.68.62605
Christian WatsonPackers00   0563460.759517.510.66595
Chuba HubbardPanthers964594.84181583.31127.56.22571
Tee HigginsBengals00   0503366.057117.311.42571
CeeDee LambCowboys2-6-3.00694869.657712.08.44571
Matthew GoldenPackers166.00693652.254015.07.83546
Tony PollardTitans1124784.34161168.8504.53.10528
Amon-Ra St. BrownLions1-1-1.00684667.652511.47.75524
Luther BurdenBears8293.60473574.549114.010.42520
Bhayshul TutenJaguars943884.12141392.91269.79.02514
Tetairoa McMillanPanthers00   0543666.751114.29.52511
Aaron JonesVikings1054364.22191368.4725.53.80508
Puka NacuaRams5214.21624572.648510.87.82506
Cam SkatteboGiants984184.32131184.6766.95.80494
Braelon AllenJets914184.62201575.0755.03.80493
Rhamondre StevensonPatriots772853.72242083.320410.28.51489
Davante AdamsRams00   0493061.248016.09.84480
Trey McBrideCardinals00   0785975.64728.06.14472
Emanuel WilsonSeahawks1114033.639666.76510.87.21468
Tre TuckerRaiders2-6-3.00472961.747416.310.14468
Brock BowersRaiders00   0513466.745513.48.93455
Garrett WilsonJets00   0513772.544412.08.73444
Chase BrownBengals822853.51332884.81435.14.30428
George PickensCowboys00   0523363.542813.08.21428
Quinshon JudkinsBrowns903173.53211990.51105.85.20427
George Kittle49ers00   0463473.942512.59.25425
Javonte WilliamsCowboys853173.77221986.41035.44.71420
Mike Evans49ers00   0392769.242015.610.83420
Parker WashingtonJaguars133.00462656.541616.09.04419
Blake CorumRams643164.92141071.4999.97.11415
Carnell TateTitans00   0513466.741312.18.11413
Isaiah LikelyGiants00   0634165.13959.66.35395
Michael WilsonCardinals2115.50663756.137510.15.71386
D.K. MetcalfSteelers11111.00583255.237411.76.41385
Rome OdunzeBears00   0382463.238115.910.00381
Denzel BostonBrowns00   0422047.637218.68.93372
Jameson WilliamsLions00   0382360.536716.09.74367
Woody MarksTexans772713.52171482.4946.75.50365
Kyle MonangaiBears603245.4355100.0397.87.80363
Jaylin NoelTexans4266.50231982.633117.414.42357
Ollie GordonDolphins723394.748675.0142.31.80353
Ja'Marr ChaseBengals00   0453271.135111.07.85351
KC ConcepcionBrowns9343.80453066.731510.57.00349
Devaughn VeleSaints00   0483368.834810.57.33348
Omarion HamptonChargers802893.6310990.0566.25.60345
Travis KelceChiefs00   0352468.634314.39.82343
Nico CollinsTexans2126.00352468.632913.79.43341
Sam LaPortaLions00   0392871.833411.98.63334
Jalen CokerPanthers00   0392564.132813.18.42328
Malik WashingtonDolphins8384.80392666.728911.17.40327
Dalton SchultzTexans00   0433376.73229.87.50322
J.K. DobbinsBroncos872933.439888.9273.43.00320
Dalton KincaidBills00   0292379.331513.710.91315
Josh DownsColts177.00462656.530711.86.70314
DeVonta SmithEagles00   0412663.431011.97.62310
RJ HarveyBroncos24873.61282589.32178.77.81304
Tucker KraftPackers252.50432967.429710.26.92302
Jaylen WaddleBroncos22311.50452657.827610.66.11299
Michael MayerRaiders00   0373183.82989.68.11298
Hunter HenryPatriots00   0312683.929611.49.52296
Justin JeffersonVikings1-11-11.00312374.230213.19.73291
Khalil ShakirBills00   0322268.829013.29.11290
Jakobi MeyersJaguars122.00282071.428514.310.22287
Deebo Samuel49ers9788.70201680.020612.910.33284
Dontayvion WicksEagles00   0321959.428414.98.91284
Keon ColemanBills00   0241979.228314.911.83283
Jeremiyah LoveCardinals672453.71141178.6363.32.61281
Jacory Croskey-MerrittCommanders672393.627571.4408.05.70279
Brenton StrangeJaguars00   0332678.827910.78.51279
Xavier HutchinsonTexans4164.00402152.525812.36.51274
Rashod BatemanRavens00   0261869.226614.810.21266
Breece HallJets511633.211010100.010210.210.20265
Chris GodwinBuccaneers3186.00342779.42439.07.10261
Romeo DoubsPatriots00   0241458.326118.610.93261
Tyler AllgeierCardinals611762.91171694.1845.34.90260
Tyler HigbeeRams00   0322681.326010.08.11260
Alvin KamaraSaints411253.02272281.51336.04.91258
Germie BernardSteelers144.00372773.02549.46.91258
Keenan AllenColts00   0432967.42588.96.01258
Harold FanninBrowns00   0392564.125710.36.63257
DeMario DouglasPatriots00   0342367.625611.17.53256
Juwan JohnsonSaints00   0372670.32559.86.93255
Emeka EgbukaBuccaneers2115.51492857.12408.64.92251
TreVeyon HendersonPatriots522033.917571.4459.06.40248
Malachi FieldsGiants00   0301653.324815.58.31248
Omar CooperJets00   0131292.324820.719.12248
Colston LovelandBears00   0422661.92449.45.82244
Jahan DotsonFalcons00   0261246.224220.29.32242
Kalif RaymondBears1-2-2.00312683.92449.47.91242
Josh AllenBills482405.0811100.011.01.00241
Brian RobinsonFalcons532114.046583.3306.05.00241
Kaelon Black49ers572334.116350.041.30.70237
T.J. HockensonVikings00   0322784.42378.87.42237
Ryan FlournoyCowboys00   0362363.923410.26.51234
Kendrick BourneCardinals00   0362569.42349.46.50234
Terry McLaurinCommanders00   0271555.623015.38.51230
Rachaad WhiteCommanders361454.00151493.3835.95.52228
Tre HarrisChargers00   0251560.022515.09.00225
Justice HillRavens211406.70171376.5846.54.90224
Malik WillisDolphins352236.4300   0     0223
Tyler WarrenColts362.01363083.32137.15.92219
Tyquan ThorntonChiefs00   0151173.321919.914.62219
Xavier WorthyChiefs00   0352468.62179.06.21217
Deshaun WatsonBrowns482154.5100   0     0215
Stefon DiggsCommanders00   0382463.22148.95.64214
Jayden DanielsCommanders252138.5200   0     0213
Greg DulcichDolphins00   0221881.821311.89.70213
MarShawn LloydPackers541422.62161275.0705.84.41212
Drake MayePatriots382115.6200   0     0211
Kenneth GainwellBuccaneers331494.50171270.6615.13.61210
Mack HollinsPatriots00   0201575.020913.910.50209
Mike WashingtonRaiders401954.916350.0113.71.80206
Wan'Dale RobinsonTitans111.00432967.42057.14.82206
David MontgomeryTexans521382.7277100.0679.69.61205
Antonio WilliamsCommanders00   0261869.220511.47.91205
Pat FreiermuthSteelers341.30332369.72008.76.14204
Mark AndrewsRavens00   0372670.32047.85.51204
Rashid ShaheedSeahawks4399.81301653.316310.25.40202
Rico DowdleSteelers311183.80171376.5826.34.80200
Ladd McConkeyChargers00   0181372.220015.411.11200
Cooper KuppSeahawks00   0271866.719911.17.41199
Tez JohnsonBuccaneers3206.7015960.017819.811.91198
Darren WallerPanthers00   0231460.919814.18.63198
Isaac TeSlaaLions00   0211047.619719.79.40197
Laquon TreadwellColts00   0261557.719713.17.60197
Kendre MillerSaints571592.8213969.2374.12.80196
George HolaniSeahawks361083.01141285.7887.36.30196
Kayshon BoutteTexans00   0231565.219412.98.40194
Zonovan KnightCardinals251606.407571.4336.64.70193
Keaton MitchellChargers351394.00151280.0524.33.51191
Kyle PittsFalcons00   0272074.11919.67.14191
Saquon BarkleyEagles361825.107457.182.01.10190
Rashee RiceChiefs00   0171376.519014.611.21190
Roman WilsonSteelers00   0251456.018813.47.52188
Samaje PerineBengals311264.1110770.0618.76.11187
Cade OttonBuccaneers00   0301963.31869.86.20186
AJ BarnerSeahawks451.31291965.51809.56.20185
Jordan AddisonVikings221.00251352.018314.17.31185
D.J. MooreBills252.50201260.017814.88.91183
Caleb DouglasDolphins00   013969.218320.314.12183
Dallas GoedertEagles00   0241770.818010.67.52180
Travis EtienneSaints301284.30131184.6514.63.90179
Elic AyomanorTitans00   0211047.617717.78.41177
De'Von AchaneDolphins341273.7012758.3497.04.10176
Chris RodriguezJaguars391684.322150.066.03.00174
Isaiah WilliamsJets3217.00141178.615113.710.81172
Emmett JohnsonChiefs19623.3011981.810912.19.90171
Jerry JeudyBrowns00   0231669.617110.77.40171
Justin HerbertChargers291685.80100.00   0.00168
Quentin JohnstonChargers231.5022836.416520.67.50168
Courtland SuttonBroncos00   0331648.516810.55.11168
Ted HurstBuccaneers00   0231147.816815.37.31168
Eli RaridonPatriots00   0161275.016814.010.52168
Corey KinerPatriots351514.3022100.0168.08.00167
Kenyon SadiqJets133.01251664.016410.36.61167
Mike GesickiBengals00   0181372.216512.79.25165
Brock Purdy49ers321615.0100   0     0161
Roschon JohnsonBears24863.6110880.0759.47.50161
Ty JohnsonBills263.001212100.015512.912.90161
Darnell WashingtonSteelers00   0231669.616010.07.03160
Noah GrayChiefs00   0141285.715813.211.30158
Kimani VidalChargers211095.2112758.3436.13.61152
Treylon BurksCommanders00   017952.915216.98.92152
Dohnte MeyersBengals11010.00201365.014110.87.10151
Chig OkonkwoCommanders00   0201575.015010.07.50150
Pat BryantBroncos11616.0012975.013314.811.11149
Kyle WilliamsPatriots00   012650.014724.512.31147
Seth McGowanColts321344.205480.0123.02.40146
Darnell MooneyGiants33210.7022940.911312.65.10145
Lamar JacksonRavens191447.6100   0     0144
Chris BellDolphins12626.0019842.111714.66.20143
Konata MumpfieldRams00   019947.414215.87.51142
Tyjae SpearsTitans18663.70171588.2755.04.40141
Elijah HigginsCardinals00   01414100.014110.110.11141
Jadarian PriceSeahawks281194.307457.1215.33.00140
Darius CooperEagles00   015853.313917.49.34139
Jordan Watkins49ers00   09666.713823.015.30138
Tommy TremblePanthers00   0211676.21368.56.52136
Evan EngramBroncos00   0221359.113610.56.21136
Devin SingletaryGiants18804.419888.9556.96.11135
Kyler MurrayVikings251325.3000   0     0132
Caleb WilliamsBears241285.3200   0     0128
Jordan MasonVikings301274.21200.00   0.00127
Jonah ColemanBroncos19934.9155100.0346.86.80127
Marvin HarrisonCardinals00   021942.912513.96.02125
Adonai MitchellJets00   018950.012313.76.80123
Makai LemonEagles1-5-5.00281864.31277.14.50122
Jalon DanielsBuccaneers221235.6011100.0-3-3.0-3.00120
Josh CuevasRavens00   011981.811913.210.81119
Raheim SandersBrowns9434.80121191.7746.76.20117
Josh CameronJaguars00   012866.711714.69.82117
Josh PalmerBills00   011436.411729.310.62117
Mason TaylorJets00   0181477.81178.46.52117
Efton ChismPatriots122.00151066.711411.47.61116
Brycen TremaynePanthers00   010660.011519.211.50115
Jake FergusonCowboys00   0241770.81156.84.83115
Kaleb JohnsonPackers281043.703133.31010.03.30114
Cody WhiteRaiders00   019842.111214.05.93112
Bo NixBroncos291113.8200   0     0111
Tyler ShoughSaints241114.6200   0     0111
Tyrone TracyGiants19552.927571.45410.87.71109
Sione VakiLions16563.505480.05213.010.40108
Jalen HurtsEagles231074.7100   0     0107
Mitchell EvansPanthers111.0010880.010513.110.50106
Oronde GadsdenChargers122.00211257.11038.64.91105
Brian ThomasJaguars00   019947.410511.75.51105
Najee HarrisGiants31993.2011100.055.05.00104
Colby ParkinsonRams00   0191473.71037.45.41103
Tank BigsbyEagles28913.314375.0103.32.50101
A.J. BrownPatriots00   020945.010111.25.10101
John MetchiePanthers00   017952.910011.15.91100
Isaiah DavisJets10292.906583.36813.611.3097
Chris BrooksPackers15704.705360.0248.04.8094
Jonnu SmithPackers00   08675.09415.711.8094
Dyami BrownCommanders00   016956.39410.45.9094
Savion WilliamsPackers4133.3077100.07911.311.3092
Ryan MillerDolphins00   04375.09230.723.0192
CJ DonaldsonSaints17814.806466.7102.51.7091
Josh JacobsPackers11363.307571.45511.07.9191
Tyler BadieBroncos6223.707685.76711.29.6089
Michael PittmanSteelers00   012758.38912.77.4089
Will ShipleyEagles20572.918562.5316.23.9088
Marvin MimsBroncos263.0011763.68211.77.5088
Jacoby BrissettCardinals26803.1111100.077.07.0087
Cole KmetBears00   0141071.4878.76.2187
Jaleel McLaughlinBrowns11726.516466.7143.52.3086
Isaiah BondBrowns00   09555.68617.29.6086
Pierre StrongPackers16352.2010880.0506.35.0085
Gunnar HelmTitans00   0171270.6847.04.9084
Demarcus Robinson49ers00   06583.38416.814.0184
Noah FantSaints00   0161168.8847.65.3384
Davis AllenRams100.00141071.4838.35.9283
Calvin RidleyTitans00   010550.08116.28.1081
Jalen BrooksCardinals00   017529.48116.24.8081
C.J. StroudTexans18804.4100   0     080
Sean TuckerBuccaneers15805.3200   0     080
Deion BurksColts3217.007457.15814.58.3079
Travis HunterJaguars133.0066100.07612.712.7179
Charlie KolarChargers00   013969.2788.76.0078
Bryce LanceSaints00   022940.9788.73.5178
Dylan SampsonBrowns6457.5033100.03210.710.7077
Tyler HuntleyRavens18764.2100   0     076
Kyle Juszczyk49ers00   011872.7769.56.9276
Ja'Kobi LaneRavens00   013861.5769.55.8076
Jalen NailorRaiders00   020840.0759.43.8075
Devontez WalkerRavens00   09444.47518.88.3175
Dak PrescottCowboys14735.2000   0     073
Jonathon BrooksPanthers9303.303266.74321.514.3073
Zachariah BranchFalcons188.00121083.3646.45.3072
Foster MoreauTexans00   0141178.6726.55.1372
Alec PierceColts00   07571.47214.410.3072
Cam WardTitans19713.7200   0     071
Patrick MahomesChiefs19713.7100   0     071
Troy FranklinBroncos155.009555.66613.27.3071
Trevor LawrenceJaguars17704.1000   0     070
Matthew HibnerRavens00   055100.07014.014.0170
Daniel JonesColts21683.2100   0     068
Brevyn Spann-FordCowboys00   011763.6689.76.2068
Tory HortonSeahawks00   010550.06713.46.7167
Austin HooperFalcons00   010880.0678.46.7167
David NjokuChargers00   08675.06711.28.4067
Baker MayfieldBuccaneers12665.5100   0     066
Charlie JonesGiants00   03266.76633.022.0066
Jared WayneTexans00   012433.36516.35.4065
Xavier LegettePanthers00   06233.36432.010.7064
Terrance FergusonRams00   012758.3639.05.3163
Chris MooreRavens00   06350.06321.010.5163
Dameon PierceEagles23492.1110660.0132.21.3062
Austin EkelerCommanders8313.905480.0307.56.0061
Joe BurrowBengals17603.5100   0     060
Ian ThomasRaiders00   055100.06012.012.0160
Barion BrownSaints2-2-1.0044100.06215.515.5060
Jacob Cowing49ers2126.0010440.04711.84.7059
Erick AllBengals00   09888.9567.06.2056
Mitchell TinsleyBengals00   08450.05614.07.0056
Theo JohnsonGiants00   09444.45513.86.1155
Jaxson DartGiants11544.9000   0     054
Gavin BartholomewVikings00   08787.5547.76.8054
Chimere DikeTitans00   07685.7538.87.6053
Sam DarnoldSeahawks9525.8000   0     052
Ray DavisBills5122.4033100.04013.313.3052
Nate BoerkircherJaguars00   08675.0528.76.5152
Jameis WinstonGiants16503.1100   0     050
Jawhar JordanTexans6437.2111100.077.07.0050
Marcus MariotaCommanders7497.0000   0     049
KaVontae TurpinCowboys2105.017457.1399.85.6049
Zavion ThomasBears11111.0055100.0377.47.4048
Drew SampleBengals00   08787.5486.96.0148
Jeremy RuckertJets00   088100.0486.06.0148
Jack BechRaiders00   06583.3489.68.0148
Ameer AbdullahJaguars10454.503266.721.00.7047
AJ DillonPanthers17432.5022100.031.51.5046
Nate AdkinsBroncos166.005480.04010.08.0246
Josh OliverVikings00   05360.04615.39.2046
Tank DellTexans122.0011100.04343.043.0045
Cyrus AllenChiefs00   06350.04515.07.5045
DeeJay DallasVikings3103.3044100.0348.58.5044
LaJohntay WesterRavens00   05480.04411.08.8044
Jauan JenningsVikings00   08450.04310.85.4043
Geno SmithJets22421.9000   0     042
Kaytron AllenCommanders12413.4000   0     041
Jalen RoyalsChiefs00   011545.5418.23.7141
Tai FeltonVikings00   07342.94113.75.9041
Tim PatrickJets00   06350.04113.76.8041
Brady RussellSeahawks00   033100.04013.313.3040
Jelani WoodsJets00   05480.0399.87.8039
Blake WhiteheartBrowns00   04375.03913.09.8139
Tyler GoodsonCowboys11343.105240.042.00.8038
Theo WeaseChargers00   04375.03712.39.3037
Jaylen WrightDolphins20361.80100.00   0.0036
Kevin ColemanDolphins00   018527.8367.22.0136
Dawson KnoxBills100.0010880.0364.53.6136
Dareke YoungRaiders00   03266.73618.012.0036
Kenny PickettPanthers33511.7000   0     035
Alec IngoldChargers00   04375.03511.78.8035
Skyy MoorePackers00   014750.0355.02.5035
Bryce YoungPanthers10343.4100   0     034
Daniel BellingerTitans00   011654.5345.73.1034
Bo MeltonPackers00   010550.0346.83.4034
Tanner HudsonBengals00   077100.0334.74.7133
Sam RoushBears00   05360.03311.06.6033
Luke Farrell49ers00   05360.03311.06.6033
Brandin Cooks49ers00   08337.53311.04.1133
Jordan James49ers5214.2011100.01111.011.0032
Ben SkowronekSteelers00   04375.03210.78.0132
Jeshaun JonesVikings00   011100.03232.032.0032
KeAndre Lambert-SmithChargers00   09555.6326.43.6032
Brock WrightLions00   06583.3316.25.2031
Mo Alie-CoxColts00   06466.7317.85.2131
Tutu AtwellRams00   04375.03110.37.8031
Jonathan MingoCowboys00   07342.93010.04.3030
Luke SchoonmakerCowboys00   033100.03010.010.0030
J.J. McCarthyGiants5295.8000   0     029
Ashton DulinColts00   07342.9299.74.1029
Mark RedmanPackers00   03266.72914.59.7029
Reggie VirgilCardinals00   05240.02914.55.8029
Thomas FidoneGiants00   011100.02929.029.0029
Khalil HerbertFalcons294.5011100.01919.019.0028
Myles PriceVikings122.007571.4265.23.7028
Velus JonesSeahawks9283.1011100.0-1-1.0-1.0027
David MoorePanthers00   04125.02727.06.8027
John BatesCommanders00   06583.3275.44.5027
Charlie WoernerFalcons133.005240.02211.04.4025
Jaylin LaneCommanders00   022100.02512.512.5025
Ronnie RiversRams5193.8011100.055.05.0024
Hunter LuepkeCowboys3134.3044100.0112.82.8024
Dylan LaubeRaiders591.8144100.0153.83.8024
Trevor EtiennePanthers771.0022100.0178.58.5024
Will KacmarekDolphins00   06350.0248.04.0024
Jayden ReedPackers00   08450.0246.03.0024
Brandon SmithSteelers00   022100.02412.012.0024
Aaron RodgersSteelers12231.9000   0     023
Anthony TyusPanthers3237.7100   0     023
Cade StoverTexans351.7033100.0175.75.7022
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingChargers00   05240.02211.04.4022
J. Michael SturdivantPackers00   04375.0227.35.5022
Zach ErtzEagles00   08337.5227.32.8022
Jalen TolbertDolphins00   03133.32222.07.3022
Demond ClaiborneVikings6132.2022100.084.04.0021
Bauer SharpBuccaneers00   011100.02121.021.0021
Cooper RushFalcons22010.0000   0     020
Eric SaubertSeahawks00   05360.0206.74.0120
Oscar DelpSaints00   044100.0205.05.0020
Will MalloryColts00   09222.22010.02.2020
Connor HeywardRaiders4-2-0.5022100.02211.011.0020
Audric EstimeBrowns9192.1100   0     019
Rasheen AliRavens4194.8000   0     019
Andrei IosivasBengals00   04375.0196.34.8019
Matthew StaffordRams14181.3000   0     018
Tyson BagentBears7182.6000   0     018
KhaDarel Hodge49ers00   011100.01818.018.0018
DJ HermanDolphins00   03133.31818.06.0018
Olamide ZaccheausFalcons00   011436.4174.31.5017
Elijah ArroyoSeahawks00   02150.01717.08.5017
Jack StrandFalcons2168.0000   0     016
Athan KaliakmanisCommanders3165.3000   0     016
Andrew OgletreeColts00   05360.0165.33.2016
Colson YankoffCommanders00   04250.0168.04.0016
Johnny MundtEagles00   06466.7164.02.7016
Marlin KleinTexans00   011100.01616.016.0016
Andrew ArmstrongChiefs00   04250.0168.04.0016
Travis HomerSteelers5153.0000   0     015
Jared GoffLions12151.3100   0     015
Emari DemercadoCowboys5153.0000   0     015
Hunter LongCardinals00   022100.0157.57.5015
Teagan QuitorianoCardinals00   022100.0157.57.5215
Michael CarterTitans372.3011100.077.07.0014
Drew LockSeahawks2136.5000   0     013
Jeremy McNicholsCommanders5132.6000   0     013
Brenen ThompsonChargers00   03133.31313.04.3013
Lil'Jordan HumphreyBroncos00   04250.0136.53.3013
Brandon ColemanCommanders00   011100.01313.013.0013
Elijah SarrattRavens00   02150.01313.06.5013
Nicholas SingletonTitans7121.7000   0     012
Marquise BrownEagles2126.0000   0     012
Matt AraizaChiefs11212.0000   0     012
Jordan WhittingtonRams00   03266.7126.04.0012
Brevin JordanTexans00   022100.0126.06.0012
Tylan WallaceBrowns00   011100.01212.012.0012
Jordan LovePackers11100.9100   0     010
Case KeenumBears5102.0100   0     010
Derius DavisChargers144.003133.366.02.0010
LeQuint AllenJaguars111.005240.094.51.8010
Adam TrautmanBroncos00   05240.0105.02.0010
Ben YurosekVikings00   011100.01010.010.0010
Stetson BennettRams199.0000   0     09
Colbie YoungBengals00   022100.094.54.509
Jake BriningstoolChiefs00   02150.099.04.509
Lan LarisonPatriots00   022100.094.54.509
Jackson MeeksLions00   011100.088.08.008
Deven ThompkinsRaiders00   011100.088.08.008
Quintin MorrisJaguars00   02150.077.03.507
Kevin AustinSaints00   011100.077.07.007
Hayden RucciChargers00   011100.077.07.017
Pharaoh BrownColts00   011100.077.07.007
Justin WatsonChiefs00   011100.077.07.007
Lew NicholsSteelers263.0000   0     06
Tahj BrooksBengals362.0000   0     06
Ben SinnottCommanders00   02150.066.03.006
Chris BlairFalcons00   04125.066.01.506
Carson WentzVikings850.6000   0     05
Adam PrenticeBroncos133.0011100.022.02.005
Payne DurhamBuccaneers00   02150.055.02.505
Michael PenixFalcons1240.3000   0     04
Kirk CousinsRaiders1540.3000   0     04
Craig ReynoldsCommanders242.0000   0     04
Brashard SmithChiefs00   011100.044.04.004
Durham SmytheRavens00   02150.044.02.004
Reggie GilliamPatriots00   02150.044.02.004
Elijah MooreEagles00   02150.044.02.004
Carson SteeleEagles00   02150.044.02.004
Tyler ConklinLions00   011100.044.04.004
Malik BensonRaiders1-8-8.009222.2126.01.304
Khyiris TongaChiefs231.5000   0     03
Frank GoreBills133.0000   0     03
Fernando MendozaRaiders133.0000   0     03
Kalel MullingsTitans133.0000   0     03
Sterling ShepardJets00   02150.033.01.503
Kameron JohnsonBuccaneers00   02150.033.01.503
Tommy DeVitoPatriots122.0000   0     02
Michael BurtonBrowns122.00200.00   0.002
Robert TonyanSteelers00   011100.022.02.002
Jake Brendel49ers00   011100.022.02.002
Nick MuseFalcons00   022100.021.01.012
Mason RudolphSteelers310.3000   0     01
Patrick RicardGiants00   03133.311.00.301
Jahdae WalkerBears00   02150.011.00.511
Odell BeckhamGiants00   0100.00   0.000
Lewis BondTexans00   0100.00   0.000
Shedeur SandersBrowns00   000   0     00
Jackson HawesBills00   0100.00   0.000
Xavier SmithRams00   0100.00   0.000
Bradley PinionDolphins100.0000   0     00
Kai KroegerTexans00   000   0     00
Cameron JohnstonSteelers00   000   0     00
Arian SmithJets00   0100.00   0.000
Jimmy HornPanthers00   0100.00   0.000
Jalen McMillanBuccaneers00   0100.00   0.000
Andy DaltonEagles00   000   0     00
Braxton BerriosGiants00   0100.00   0.000
Ja'seem ReedPanthers00   0100.00   0.000
Treyton WelchSaints00   0100.00   0.000
Corey BojorquezBrowns100.0000   0     00
Nick Westbrook-IkhineColts00   0100.00   0.000
Tua TagovailoaFalcons00   000   0     00
Jake MatthewsFalcons00   0100.00   0.000
Kylen GransonTitans00   0100.00   0.000
Skyler BellBills00   0300.00   0.000
Tanner McKeeEagles100.0000   0     00
Luke McCaffreyCommanders00   0100.00   0.000
AJ ColeRaiders00   000   0     00
Seydou TraoreDolphins00   0100.00   0.000
Max BredesonVikings00   0100.00   0.000
Andrew BeckJets1-1-1.0000   0     0-1
Mac Jones49ers2-2-1.0000   0     0-2
Tyrod TaylorPackers2-2-1.0000   0     0-2
Nick MullensJaguars3-3-1.0000   0     0-3

2026 NFL Regular Season Statistical Leaders

2026 Regular Season Standings
Current Winning and Losing Streaks
Toughest Remaining Schedules
Standings with Remaining Schedule and Predictions
Bye Weeks -- Before and After Results

2026 Individual NFL Statistical Leaders
Top 5 by Category Offensive LeadersDefensive Leaders
Passing Season - 100+ att. - Backups Week Game for Week Past 3 Weeks
Rushing Season Week Game for Week Past 3 Weeks
Receiving Season Week Game for Week Past 3 Weeks
Scrimmage Season Week Pct of Team TDs Season - TDs Week
Kicking Game Place Kicking Punting Kickoff Returns Punt Returns
Defense Sacks for Season Sacks for Week Ints for Season Ints for Week

2026 NFL Team Statistics
Offense Overall Rushing for Season Rushing for Week Passing for Season Passing for Week
Defense Overall Rushing for Season Rushing for Week Passing for Season Passing for Week
Special Teams Kickoff Returns Kickoff Returns Allowed Punt Returns Punt Returns Allowed  
Important Plays Penalties Sacks Sacks Allowed Bad Plays Opponent's Bad Plays
More Third Down Conversions Fourth Down Conversions First Downs Pass/Run Ratio ELO Ranking

2026 Individual NFL Statistics by Team with Game Outcomes & Schedule
49ers
Bears
Bengals
Bills
Broncos
Browns
Buccaneers
Cardinals
Chargers
Chiefs
Colts
Commanders
Cowboys
Dolphins
Eagles
Falcons
Giants
Jaguars
Jets
Lions
Packers
Panthers
Patriots
Raiders
Rams
Ravens
Saints
Seahawks
Steelers
Texans
Titans
Vikings

2026 Statistics for Players Drafted in ...
QBs 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
RBs 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
WRs 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
TEs 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014