DraftHistory.com

2026 Week 7 Yards from Scrimmage

2026 Week 7 Yards from Scrimmage
NameTeamAttYdsAvgTDTargetsRecPctYdsYds
Rec
Yds
Target
TDTotal
Yds
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaSeahawks2136.5012975.015016.712.51163
Tony PollardTitans251295.2333100.0268.78.70155
KC ConcepcionBrowns3237.7010880.012916.112.90152
Amon-Ra St. BrownLions1-1-1.0011981.815317.013.90152
Tee HigginsBengals00   07685.714824.721.11148
Jahmyr GibbsLions291164.006583.3275.44.50143
Jaylen WarrenSteelers181015.604375.03612.09.00137
Luther BurdenBears177.0044100.013032.532.51137
Zay FlowersRavens00   011872.713717.112.51137
Braelon AllenJets171046.107685.7305.04.30134
Bijan RobinsonFalcons20633.2055100.05911.811.80122
Cam SkatteboGiants171247.3111100.0-3-3.0-3.00121
Kyren WilliamsRams16996.2122100.02211.011.00121
Emanuel WilsonSeahawks241004.2111100.01515.015.00115
Rhamondre StevensonPatriots6223.7055100.09318.618.61115
Omar CooperJets00   055100.011523.023.01115
Trey McBrideCardinals00   0131076.911111.18.51111
Malik NabersGiants00   09777.811115.912.30111
Bucky IrvingBuccaneers241064.422150.044.02.00110
Jonathan TaylorColts18955.313266.7157.55.00110
Quinshon JudkinsBrowns17965.6211100.088.08.00104
Ollie GordonDolphins251034.113133.300.00.00103
Tre TuckerRaiders00   012541.710320.68.61103
Blake CorumRams17935.5111100.088.08.00101
Christian McCaffrey49ers7395.617685.76110.28.70100
Josh JacobsPackers11363.307571.45511.07.9191
Jameson WilliamsLions00   09555.69118.210.1291
Harold FanninBrowns00   09666.79115.210.1091
D'Andre SwiftBears22783.5144100.0123.03.0090
Kenneth GainwellBuccaneers14886.3000   0     088
George Kittle49ers00   010880.08811.08.8088
Rico DowdleSteelers9414.6066100.0457.57.5086
Greg DulcichDolphins00   055100.08617.217.2086
Malachi FieldsGiants00   05480.08320.816.6083
Woody MarksTexans19663.5011100.01515.015.0081
Puka NacuaRams2105.0010880.0688.56.8178
Dylan SampsonBrowns6457.5033100.03210.710.7077
Ashton JeantyRaiders8151.9088100.0617.67.6176
Bo NixBroncos77410.6100   0     074
Brock BowersRaiders00   08675.07312.29.1073
Hunter HenryPatriots00   077100.07110.110.1071
Caleb DouglasDolphins00   03266.77035.023.3270
Jonah ColemanBroncos9546.0022100.0157.57.5069
Carnell TateTitans00   07571.46913.89.9069
Colston LovelandBears00   012758.3699.95.8169
Rome OdunzeBears00   05480.06917.313.8069
Jordan MasonVikings15684.50200.00   0.0068
Michael WilsonCardinals2115.508450.05513.86.9066
Drake LondonFalcons00   010770.0669.46.6166
Zonovan KnightCardinals7486.905360.0155.03.0063
Alvin KamaraSaints650.8077100.0578.18.1062
Ja'Marr ChaseBengals00   07571.46212.48.9162
Mason TaylorJets00   06583.36212.410.3262
Chuba HubbardPanthers7334.705480.0276.85.4060
RJ HarveyBroncos362.0022100.05427.027.0160
Kaelon Black49ers12635.313133.3-4-4.0-1.3059
Chase BrownBengals11393.505480.0194.83.8058
Kenneth WalkerChiefs14362.605480.0215.34.2057
Christian WatsonPackers00   08562.55711.47.1057
Barion BrownSaints00   033100.05719.019.0057
Marvin MimsBroncos133.0022100.05326.526.5056
Jordan Watkins49ers00   06350.05618.79.3056
Chris OlaveSaints00   010660.0569.35.6056
D.K. MetcalfSteelers00   06233.35628.09.3056
Eli RaridonPatriots00   04375.05618.714.0156
Devin SingletaryGiants5418.2133100.0144.74.7055
Isaiah DavisJets155.0033100.04916.316.3054
Devaughn VeleSaints00   055100.05410.810.8154
Sean TuckerBuccaneers7527.4100   0     052
Savion WilliamsPackers242.0033100.04715.715.7051
Darren WallerPanthers00   02150.05050.025.0150
Derrick HenryRavens17452.602150.044.02.0049
Tyler AllgeierCardinals8192.4033100.03010.010.0049
Seth McGowanColts11464.2011100.022.02.0048
Jacob Cowing49ers11010.005360.03812.77.6048
Colby ParkinsonRams00   06583.3489.68.0048
Tucker KraftPackers00   06466.74812.08.0148
Jaylen WaddleBroncos00   07457.14812.06.9048
A.J. BrownPatriots00   06350.04816.08.0048
Tez JohnsonBuccaneers11414.0022100.03316.516.5147
AJ BarnerSeahawks341.305480.04210.58.4046
Tank DellTexans122.0011100.04343.043.0045
Courtland SuttonBroncos00   05360.04515.09.0045
Dalton SchultzTexans00   06583.3459.07.5045
Elic AyomanorTitans00   07342.94414.76.3044
Justin JeffersonVikings00   07457.14411.06.3044
Noah GrayChiefs00   033100.04414.714.7044
Travis KelceChiefs00   08450.04411.05.5044
Tetairoa McMillanPanthers00   06466.74010.06.7040
Kyler MurrayVikings5397.8000   0     039
Matthew GoldenPackers00   012650.0396.53.3039
Mitchell EvansPanthers00   022100.03919.519.5039
Malik WillisDolphins8374.6100   0     037
MarShawn LloydPackers6203.3022100.0157.57.5035
Malik WashingtonDolphins284.0033100.0279.09.0035
Jalen BrooksCardinals00   06116.73535.05.8035
Josh CuevasRavens00   03266.73517.511.7035
T.J. HockensonVikings00   05480.0358.87.0135
Jauan JenningsVikings00   03266.73417.011.3034
Justice HillRavens372.304375.0268.76.5033
Rashod BatemanRavens00   04250.03316.58.3033
Michael MayerRaiders00   033100.03210.710.7032
Keenan AllenColts00   033100.03110.310.3031
Xavier HutchinsonTexans2126.006350.0175.72.8129
Thomas FidoneGiants00   011100.02929.029.0029
Khalil HerbertFalcons294.5011100.01919.019.0028
Kendre MillerSaints860.805360.0227.34.4028
Cole KmetBears00   033100.0289.39.3028
Mike WashingtonRaiders6274.50100.00   0.0027
Denzel BostonBrowns00   08337.5279.03.4027
Chris GodwinBuccaneers00   05480.0276.85.4027
Germie BernardSteelers00   05360.0279.05.4027
Aaron JonesVikings8263.3011100.000.00.0026
Drake MayePatriots4266.5100   0     026
Erick AllBengals00   033100.0268.78.7026
Garrett WilsonJets00   03266.72613.08.7026
Trevor EtiennePanthers681.3022100.0178.58.5025
Ja'Kobi LaneRavens00   05360.0258.35.0025
Chris BellDolphins00   04375.0258.36.3025
Kayshon BoutteTexans00   02150.02525.012.5025
Drew SampleBengals00   022100.02412.012.0124
Gunnar HelmTitans00   04375.0248.06.0024
Brandon SmithSteelers00   022100.02412.012.0024
J.K. DobbinsBroncos6233.8100   0     023
Anthony TyusPanthers3237.7100   0     023
George HolaniSeahawks5112.202150.01212.06.0023
TreVeyon HendersonPatriots393.0022100.0147.07.0023
Jordan AddisonVikings133.003266.72010.06.7023
Mark AndrewsRavens00   04375.0237.75.8023
DeMario DouglasPatriots00   04375.0237.75.8023
Kyle PittsFalcons00   055100.0224.44.4122
Jerry JeudyBrowns00   044100.0215.35.3021
Austin HooperFalcons00   022100.02110.510.5021
Davis AllenRams00   05480.0205.04.0220
John MetchiePanthers00   04250.02010.05.0020
Pat FreiermuthSteelers00   04250.02010.05.0020
Cooper KuppSeahawks00   022100.02010.010.0020
Rasheen AliRavens4194.8000   0     019
Deshaun WatsonBrowns3196.3100   0     019
Laquon TreadwellColts00   022100.0199.59.5019
Caleb WilliamsBears5183.6000   0     018
Sam LaPortaLions00   02150.01818.09.0018
Josh DownsColts00   04250.0189.04.5018
Cyrus AllenChiefs00   02150.01818.09.0018
Sam DarnoldSeahawks2178.5000   0     017
Tyrone TracyGiants6152.5111100.022.02.0017
Zachariah BranchFalcons188.002150.099.04.5017
Jordan James49ers166.0011100.01111.011.0017
Elijah HigginsCardinals00   033100.0175.75.7017
Gavin BartholomewVikings00   011100.01717.017.0017
Emmett JohnsonChiefs00   03266.7178.55.7017
Eric SaubertSeahawks00   011100.01717.017.0017
Jacoby BrissettCardinals7162.3000   0     016
Samaje PerineBengals4164.0100   0     016
Efton ChismPatriots00   011100.01616.016.0016
Kenny PickettPanthers11515.0000   0     015
Konata MumpfieldRams00   02150.01515.07.5015
LaJohntay WesterRavens00   011100.01515.015.0015
Patrick MahomesChiefs2147.0000   0     014
Michael CarterTitans372.3011100.077.07.0014
Tyler HigbeeRams00   03266.7147.04.7014
Luke Farrell49ers00   011100.01414.014.0014
Jalen NailorRaiders00   05240.0147.02.8014
Daniel JonesColts4133.3000   0     013
Roschon JohnsonBears2136.5000   0     013
Corey KinerPatriots4133.3000   0     013
Brandin Cooks49ers00   03133.31313.04.3013
Connor HeywardRaiders00   011100.01313.013.0013
Tyler HuntleyRavens3124.0000   0     012
Joe BurrowBengals2126.0000   0     012
Charlie WoernerFalcons133.0011100.099.09.0012
Andrew OgletreeColts00   022100.0126.06.0012
Isaiah LikelyGiants00   04250.0126.03.0012
Bryce LanceSaints00   022100.0126.06.0012
Deion BurksColts00   011100.01111.011.0011
Kyle Juszczyk49ers00   033100.0113.73.7111
Noah FantSaints00   022100.0115.55.5011
Xavier WorthyChiefs00   06350.0113.71.8011
Isaac TeSlaaLions00   02150.01010.05.0010
Bryce YoungPanthers199.0000   0     09
Jonnu SmithPackers00   011100.099.09.009
Kendrick BourneCardinals00   06350.093.01.509
Jalen CokerPanthers00   04125.099.02.309
Jaylen WrightDolphins681.30100.00   0.008
Velus JonesSeahawks581.6000   0     08
Tommy TremblePanthers00   02150.088.04.008
Ian ThomasRaiders00   011100.088.08.008
Tyler ShoughSaints372.3000   0     07
Darnell MooneyGiants133.003133.344.01.307
Mitchell TinsleyBengals00   011100.077.07.007
Wan'Dale RobinsonTitans00   06466.771.81.207
Juwan JohnsonSaints00   03133.377.02.307
Justin WatsonChiefs00   011100.077.07.007
Kirk CousinsRaiders362.0000   0     06
Tahj BrooksBengals362.0000   0     06
Aaron RodgersSteelers362.0000   0     06
Mike GesickiBengals00   011100.066.06.016
Kenyon SadiqJets00   011100.066.06.006
Nico CollinsTexans00   05240.063.01.206
Marvin HarrisonTexans00   04125.066.01.516
Jahan DotsonFalcons00   03133.366.02.006
Sione VakiLions155.0000   0     05
Cam WardTitans252.5000   0     05
Brock Purdy49ers252.5000   0     05
Lil'Jordan HumphreyBroncos00   011100.055.05.005
C.J. StroudTexans242.0000   0     04
Jameis WinstonGiants441.0100   0     04
Tyler ConklinLions00   011100.044.04.004
Bo MeltonPackers00   02150.044.02.004
Daniel BellingerTitans00   02150.044.02.004
Darnell WashingtonSteelers00   011100.044.04.014
Cody WhiteRaiders00   03133.344.01.304
Andrew ArmstrongChiefs00   02150.033.01.503
Evan EngramBroncos00   03133.322.00.702
Nick MuseFalcons00   022100.021.01.012
Oscar DelpSaints00   011100.022.02.002
J.J. McCarthyGiants111.0000   0     01
Baker MayfieldBuccaneers111.0000   0     01
Rashid ShaheedSeahawks00   03266.710.50.301
AJ ColeRaiders00   000   0     00
Mark RedmanPackers00   0100.00   0.000
Jordan LovePackers00   000   0     00
Adam TrautmanBroncos00   0100.00   0.000
Troy FranklinBroncos00   0200.00   0.000
Dohnte MeyersBengals00   0200.00   0.000
Adonai MitchellJets00   0300.00   0.000
Geno SmithJets200.0000   0     00
Seydou TraoreDolphins00   0100.00   0.000
Kevin ColemanDolphins00   0100.00   0.000
Max BredesonVikings00   0100.00   0.000
Tai FeltonVikings00   0100.00   0.000
Will MalloryColts00   0300.00   0.000
Mo Alie-CoxColts00   0200.00   0.000
David MoorePanthers00   0100.00   0.000
Brycen TremaynePanthers00   0100.00   0.000
Ted HurstBuccaneers00   0100.00   0.000
Cade OttonBuccaneers00   0100.00   0.000
Chris BlairFalcons00   0100.00   0.000
Kalif RaymondBears00   0200.00   0.000
Kyle WilliamsPatriots00   0100.00   0.000
Malik BensonRaiders00   0100.00   0.000
Jalen RoyalsChiefs00   0200.00   0.000
Tory HortonSeahawks00   0100.00   0.000
Jelani WoodsJets00   011100.0-1-1.0-1.00-1
Cade StoverTexans100.0011100.0-1-1.0-1.00-1
Jared GoffLions2-1-0.5000   0     0-1
Andrew BeckJets1-1-1.0000   0     0-1
Michael PenixFalcons5-1-0.2000   0     0-1
Jaylin NoelTexans00   022100.0-3-1.5-1.50-3
Matthew StaffordRams3-3-1.0000   0     0-3
Jalon DanielsBuccaneers2-3-1.5000   0     0-3

2026 NFL Regular Season Statistical Leaders

2026 Regular Season Standings
Current Winning and Losing Streaks
Toughest Remaining Schedules
Standings with Remaining Schedule and Predictions
Bye Weeks -- Before and After Results

2026 Individual NFL Statistical Leaders
Top 5 by Category Offensive LeadersDefensive Leaders
Passing Season - 100+ att. - Backups Week Game for Week Past 3 Weeks
Rushing Season Week Game for Week Past 3 Weeks
Receiving Season Week Game for Week Past 3 Weeks
Scrimmage Season Week Pct of Team TDs Season - TDs Week
Kicking Game Place Kicking Punting Kickoff Returns Punt Returns
Defense Sacks for Season Sacks for Week Ints for Season Ints for Week

2026 NFL Team Statistics
Offense Overall Rushing for Season Rushing for Week Passing for Season Passing for Week
Defense Overall Rushing for Season Rushing for Week Passing for Season Passing for Week
Special Teams Kickoff Returns Kickoff Returns Allowed Punt Returns Punt Returns Allowed  
Important Plays Penalties Sacks Sacks Allowed Bad Plays Opponent's Bad Plays
More Third Down Conversions Fourth Down Conversions First Downs Pass/Run Ratio ELO Ranking

2026 Individual NFL Statistics by Team with Game Outcomes & Schedule
49ers
Bears
Bengals
Bills
Broncos
Browns
Buccaneers
Cardinals
Chargers
Chiefs
Colts
Commanders
Cowboys
Dolphins
Eagles
Falcons
Giants
Jaguars
Jets
Lions
Packers
Panthers
Patriots
Raiders
Rams
Ravens
Saints
Seahawks
Steelers
Texans
Titans
Vikings

2026 Statistics for Players Drafted in ...
QBs 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
RBs 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
WRs 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
TEs 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014