DraftHistory.com

2026 Leaders in Pct of Team's Yards from Scrimmage

2026 Leaders in Pct of Team's Yards from Scrimmage
NameTeamRush
Yds
Team
Rush
Yds
Pct
Rush
Yds
Rec
Yds
Team
Rec
Yds
Pct
Rec
Yds
TotalTeam
Yards
Pct
Total
Yds
Bijan RobinsonFalcons70497971.9203147913.7907245836.9
Jahmyr GibbsLions62069089.9270178815.1890247835.9
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaSeahawks297963.6867172650.2896252235.5
Kenneth WalkerChiefs70184982.611614747.9817232335.2
Jaylen WarrenSteelers56174375.5294169917.3855244235.0
Jonathan TaylorColts58782371.3178139812.7765222134.4
James CookBills62789370.28915045.9716239729.9
Tony PollardTitans47863874.95011794.2528181729.1
Bucky IrvingBuccaneers558102554.47811806.6636220528.8
Aaron JonesVikings43671660.97210886.6508180428.2
Chris OlaveSaints06020.0636172137.0636232327.4
CeeDee LambCowboys-6456-1.3577163935.2571209527.3
Tee HigginsBengals04870.0571165334.5571214026.7
Ashton JeantyRaiders32852362.7312193816.1640246126.0
Kyren WilliamsRams49287556.2239200211.9731287725.4
Drake LondonFalcons49790.4616147941.6620245825.2
Christian WatsonPackers04190.0595195830.4595237725.0
Christian McCaffrey49ers38989243.6251174814.4640264024.2
Derrick HenryRavens57999258.46816944.0647268624.1
Malik NabersGiants08170.0605170235.5605251924.0
Chuba HubbardPanthers45963272.611217596.4571239123.9
Zay FlowersRavens349923.4608169435.9642268623.9
Bhayshul TutenJaguars38867757.312614808.5514215723.8
Matthew GoldenPackers64191.4540195827.6546237723.0
Carnell TateTitans06380.0413117935.0413181722.7
D'Andre SwiftBears476108044.115217848.5628286421.9
Braelon AllenJets41867561.97516234.6493229821.5
Tetairoa McMillanPanthers06320.0511175929.1511239121.4
Amon-Ra St. BrownLions-1690-0.1525178829.4524247821.1
Trey McBrideCardinals06720.0472160729.4472227920.7
George PickensCowboys04560.0428163926.1428209520.4
Chase BrownBengals28548758.514316538.7428214020.0
Javonte WilliamsCowboys31745669.510316396.3420209520.0
Cam SkatteboGiants41881751.27617024.5494251919.6
Parker WashingtonJaguars36770.4416148028.1419215719.4
Garrett WilsonJets06750.0444162327.4444229819.3
Quinshon JudkinsBrowns31774742.411014827.4427222919.2
Ollie GordonDolphins33978943.01410571.3353184619.1
Tre TuckerRaiders-6523-1.1474193824.5468246119.0
DeVonta SmithEagles04930.0310114827.0310164118.9
Emanuel WilsonSeahawks40379650.66517263.8468252218.6
Omarion HamptonChargers28971440.55611414.9345185518.6
Brock BowersRaiders05230.0455193823.5455246118.5
Rhamondre StevensonPatriots28585433.4204183011.1489268418.2
Luther BurdenBears2910802.7491178427.5520286418.2
Malik WashingtonDolphins387894.8289105727.3327184617.7
Puka NacuaRams218752.4485200224.2506287717.6
Dontayvion WicksEagles04930.0284114824.7284164117.3
Michael WilsonCardinals116721.6375160723.3386227916.9
Denzel BostonBrowns07470.0372148225.1372222916.7
Davante AdamsRams08750.0480200224.0480287716.7
J.K. DobbinsBroncos29366544.12712712.1320193616.5
Ja'Marr ChaseBengals04870.0351165321.2351214016.4
George Kittle49ers08920.0425174824.3425264016.1
Justin JeffersonVikings-11716-1.5302108827.8291180416.1
Mike Evans49ers08920.0420174824.0420264015.9
D.K. MetcalfSteelers117431.5374169922.0385244215.8
Isaiah LikelyGiants08170.0395170223.2395251915.7
KC ConcepcionBrowns347474.6315148221.3349222915.7
RJ HarveyBroncos8766513.1217127117.1304193615.7
Jaylen WaddleBroncos236653.5276127121.7299193615.4
Devaughn VeleSaints06020.0348172120.2348232315.0
Travis KelceChiefs08490.0343147423.3343232314.8
Jameson WilliamsLions06900.0367178820.5367247814.8
Woody MarksTexans27159345.79418675.0365246014.8
Jaylin NoelTexans265934.4331186717.7357246014.5
Blake CorumRams31687536.19920024.9415287714.4
Josh DownsColts78230.9307139822.0314222114.1
Nico CollinsTexans125932.0329186717.6341246013.9
Jalen CokerPanthers06320.0328175918.6328239113.7
Jacory Croskey-MerrittCommanders23975131.84012853.1279203613.7
Sam LaPortaLions06900.0334178818.7334247813.5
Jakobi MeyersJaguars26770.3285148019.3287215713.3
Rome OdunzeBears010800.0381178421.4381286413.3
Dalton SchultzTexans05930.0322186717.2322246013.1
Dalton KincaidBills08930.0315150420.9315239713.1
T.J. HockensonVikings07160.0237108821.8237180413.1
Brenton StrangeJaguars06770.0279148018.9279215712.9
Tucker KraftPackers54191.2297195815.2302237712.7
Kyle MonangaiBears324108030.03917842.2363286412.7
Jeremiyah LoveCardinals24567236.53616072.2281227912.3
Malik WillisDolphins22378928.3010570.0223184612.1
Khalil ShakirBills08930.0290150419.3290239712.1
Tre HarrisChargers07140.0225114119.7225185512.1
Michael MayerRaiders05230.0298193815.4298246112.1
Keon ColemanBills08930.0283150418.8283239711.8
Chris GodwinBuccaneers1810251.8243118020.6261220511.8
Keenan AllenColts08230.0258139818.5258222111.6
Saquon BarkleyEagles18249336.9811480.7190164111.6
Greg DulcichDolphins07890.0213105720.2213184611.5
Breece HallJets16367524.110216236.3265229811.5
Harold FanninBrowns07470.0257148217.3257222911.5
Tyler AllgeierCardinals17667226.28416075.2260227911.4
Emeka EgbukaBuccaneers1110251.1240118020.3251220511.4
Wan'Dale RobinsonTitans16380.2205117917.4206181711.3
Terry McLaurinCommanders07510.0230128517.9230203611.3
Ryan FlournoyCowboys04560.0234163914.3234209511.2
Rachaad WhiteCommanders14575119.38312856.5228203611.2
Xavier HutchinsonTexans165932.7258186713.8274246011.1
Alvin KamaraSaints12560220.813317217.7258232311.1
Hunter HenryPatriots08540.0296183016.2296268411.0
Juwan JohnsonSaints06020.0255172114.8255232311.0
Dallas GoedertEagles04930.0180114815.7180164111.0
Ladd McConkeyChargers07140.0200114117.5200185510.8
Deebo Samuel49ers788928.7206174811.8284264010.8
Omar CooperJets06750.0248162315.3248229810.8
Germie BernardSteelers47430.5254169914.9258244210.6
Stefon DiggsCommanders07510.0214128516.7214203610.5
Jayden DanielsCommanders21375128.4012850.0213203610.5
Keaton MitchellChargers13971419.55211414.6191185510.3
Kendrick BourneCardinals06720.0234160714.6234227910.3
Jordan AddisonVikings27160.3183108816.8185180410.3
Josh AllenBills24089326.9115040.1241239710.1
Antonio WilliamsCommanders07510.0205128516.0205203610.1
Tyler WarrenColts68230.7213139815.221922219.9
Caleb DouglasDolphins07890.0183105717.318318469.9
Rashod BatemanRavens09920.0266169415.726626869.9
Malachi FieldsGiants08170.0248170214.624825199.8
Jahan DotsonFalcons09790.0242147916.424224589.8
Brian RobinsonFalcons21197921.63014792.024124589.8
Elic AyomanorTitans06380.0177117915.017718179.7
Romeo DoubsPatriots08540.0261183014.326126849.7
Deshaun WatsonBrowns21574728.8014820.021522299.6
De'Von AchaneDolphins12778916.14910574.617618469.5
DeMario DouglasPatriots08540.0256183014.025626849.5
Kenneth GainwellBuccaneers149102514.56111805.221022059.5
Tyquan ThorntonChiefs08490.0219147414.921923239.4
Xavier WorthyChiefs08490.0217147414.721723239.3
TreVeyon HendersonPatriots20385423.84518302.524826849.2
Quentin JohnstonChargers37140.4165114114.516818559.1
Justin HerbertChargers16871423.5011410.016818559.1
Kaelon Black49ers23389226.1417480.223726409.0
Tez JohnsonBuccaneers2010252.0178118015.119822059.0
Tyler HigbeeRams08750.0260200213.026028779.0
Laquon TreadwellColts08230.0197139814.119722218.9
MarShawn LloydPackers14241933.97019583.621223778.9
Samaje PerineBengals12648725.96116533.718721408.7
Courtland SuttonBroncos06650.0168127113.216819368.7
Zonovan KnightCardinals16067223.83316072.119322798.5
Darius CooperEagles04930.0139114812.113916418.5
Colston LovelandBears010800.0244178413.724428648.5
Pat FreiermuthSteelers47430.5200169911.820424428.4
Mike WashingtonRaiders19552337.31119380.620624618.4
Cade OttonBuccaneers010250.0186118015.818622058.4
Kalif RaymondBears-21080-0.2244178413.724228648.4
Kendre MillerSaints15960226.43717212.119623238.4
David MontgomeryTexans13859323.36718673.620524608.3
Darren WallerPanthers06320.0198175911.319823918.3
Justice HillRavens14099214.18416945.022426868.3
Rashee RiceChiefs08490.0190147412.919023238.2
Kimani VidalChargers10971415.34311413.815218558.2
Rico DowdleSteelers11874315.98216994.820024428.2
Chris RodriguezJaguars16867724.8614800.417421578.1
Rashid ShaheedSeahawks397964.916317269.420225228.0
Drake MayePatriots21185424.7018300.021126847.9
Isaac TeSlaaLions06900.0197178811.019724787.9
Kayshon BoutteTexans05930.0194186710.419424607.9
Cooper KuppSeahawks07960.0199172611.519925227.9
George HolaniSeahawks10879613.68817265.119625227.8
Tyjae SpearsTitans6663810.37511796.414118177.8
Mack HollinsPatriots08540.0209183011.420926847.8
Kyle PittsFalcons09790.0191147912.919124587.8
Roman WilsonSteelers07430.0188169911.118824427.7
Mike GesickiBengals04870.0165165310.016521407.7
Chris BellDolphins267893.3117105711.114318467.7
Pat BryantBroncos166652.4133127110.514919367.7
Jerry JeudyBrowns07470.0171148211.517122297.7
Travis EtienneSaints12860221.35117213.017923237.7
D.J. MooreBills58930.6178150411.818323977.6
Ted HurstBuccaneers010250.0168118014.216822057.6
Mark AndrewsRavens09920.0204169412.020426867.6
Isaiah WilliamsJets216753.115116239.317222987.5
Treylon BurksCommanders07510.0152128511.815220367.5
Emmett JohnsonChiefs628497.310914747.417123237.4
Makai LemonEagles-5493-1.0127114811.112216417.4
Chig OkonkwoCommanders07510.0150128511.715020367.4
AJ BarnerSeahawks57960.6180172610.418525227.3
Kenyon SadiqJets36750.4164162310.116722987.3
Kyler MurrayVikings13271618.4010880.013218047.3
Dohnte MeyersBengals104872.114116538.515121407.1
Evan EngramBroncos06650.0136127110.713619367.0
Jordan MasonVikings12771617.7010880.012718047.0
Noah GrayChiefs08490.0158147410.715823236.8
Ty JohnsonBills68930.7155150410.316123976.7
Darnell WashingtonSteelers07430.016016999.416024426.6
Seth McGowanColts13482316.31213980.914622216.6
Jonah ColemanBroncos9366514.03412712.712719366.6
Jalen HurtsEagles10749321.7011480.010716416.5
Eli RaridonPatriots08540.016818309.216826846.3
Corey KinerPatriots15185417.71618300.916726846.2
Tank BigsbyEagles9149318.51011480.910116416.2
Elijah HigginsCardinals06720.014116078.814122796.2
Brock Purdy49ers16189218.0017480.016126406.1
Darnell MooneyGiants328173.911317026.614525195.8
Tommy TremblePanthers06320.013617597.713623915.7
Oronde GadsdenChargers27140.310311419.010518555.7
Bo NixBroncos11166516.7012710.011119365.7
Jadarian PriceSeahawks11979614.92117261.214025225.6
Roschon JohnsonBears8610808.07517844.216128645.6
Kyle WilliamsPatriots08540.014718308.014726845.5
Jake FergusonCowboys04560.011516397.011520955.5
Marvin HarrisonCardinals06720.012516077.812522795.5
Josh CameronJaguars06770.011714807.911721575.4
Devin SingletaryGiants808179.85517023.213525195.4
Lamar JacksonRavens14499214.5016940.014426865.4
Will ShipleyEagles5749311.63111482.78816415.4
Adonai MitchellJets06750.012316237.612322985.4
Jalon DanielsBuccaneers123102512.0-31180-0.312022055.4
Raheim SandersBrowns437475.87414825.011722295.2
Jordan Watkins49ers08920.013817487.913826405.2
Mason TaylorJets06750.011716237.211722985.1
Ryan MillerDolphins07890.09210578.79218465.0
Brian ThomasJaguars06770.010514807.110521574.9
Konata MumpfieldRams08750.014220027.114228774.9
Josh PalmerBills08930.011715047.811723974.9
Brycen TremaynePanthers06320.011517596.511523914.8
Kaleb JohnsonPackers10441924.81019580.511423774.8
Tyler ShoughSaints11160218.4017210.011123234.8
Gunnar HelmTitans06380.08411797.18418174.6
Dyami BrownCommanders07510.09412857.39420364.6
Cody WhiteRaiders05230.011219385.811224614.6
Tyler BadieBroncos226653.36712715.38919364.6
Calvin RidleyTitans06380.08111796.98118174.5
Caleb WilliamsBears128108011.9017840.012828644.5
Marvin MimsBroncos66650.98212716.58819364.5
Sione VakiLions566908.15217882.910824784.4
Mitchell EvansPanthers16320.210517596.010623914.4
Josh CuevasRavens09920.011916947.011926864.4
Tyrone TracyGiants558176.75417023.210925194.3
Efton ChismPatriots28540.211418306.211626844.3
John MetchiePanthers06320.010017595.710023914.2
Charlie KolarChargers07140.07811416.87818554.2
Isaiah DavisJets296754.36816234.29722984.2
Najee HarrisGiants9981712.1517020.310425194.1
Chris BrooksPackers7041916.72419581.29423774.0
Jonnu SmithPackers04190.09419584.89423774.0
Cam WardTitans7163811.1011790.07118173.9
Isaiah BondBrowns07470.08614825.88622293.9
Jaleel McLaughlinBrowns727479.61414820.98622293.9
CJ DonaldsonSaints8160213.51017210.69123233.9
Savion WilliamsPackers134193.17919584.09223773.9
Jacoby BrissettCardinals8067211.9716070.48722793.8
A.J. BrownPatriots08540.010118305.510126843.8
Dameon PierceEagles494939.91311481.16216413.8
Josh JacobsPackers364198.65519582.89123773.8
Troy FranklinBroncos56650.86612715.27119363.7
Travis HunterJaguars36770.47614805.17921573.7
Michael PittmanSteelers07430.08916995.28924423.6
Colby ParkinsonRams08750.010320025.110328773.6
Deion BurksColts218232.65813984.17922213.6
David NjokuChargers07140.06711415.96718553.6
Noah FantSaints06020.08417214.98423233.6
Jalen BrooksCardinals06720.08116075.08122793.6
Sean TuckerBuccaneers8010257.8011800.08022053.6
Pierre StrongPackers354198.45019582.68523773.6
Dak PrescottCowboys7345616.0016390.07320953.5
Dylan SampsonBrowns457476.03214822.27722293.5
Bryce LanceSaints06020.07817214.57823233.4
C.J. StroudTexans8059313.5018670.08024603.3
Trevor LawrenceJaguars7067710.3014800.07021573.2
Alec PierceColts08230.07213985.27222213.2
Demarcus Robinson49ers08920.08417484.88426403.2
Brevyn Spann-FordCowboys04560.06816394.16820953.2
Patrick MahomesChiefs718498.4014740.07123233.1
Daniel JonesColts688238.3013980.06822213.1
Jonathon BrooksPanthers306324.74317592.47323913.1
Jalen NailorRaiders05230.07519383.97524613.0
Baker MayfieldBuccaneers6610256.4011800.06622053.0
Cole KmetBears010800.08717844.98728643.0
Austin EkelerCommanders317514.13012852.36120363.0
Gavin BartholomewVikings07160.05410885.05418043.0
Chimere DikeTitans06380.05311794.55318172.9
Foster MoreauTexans05930.07218673.97224602.9
Zachariah BranchFalcons89790.86414794.37224582.9
Davis AllenRams08750.08320024.18328772.9
Kyle Juszczyk49ers08920.07617484.37626402.9
Joe BurrowBengals6048712.3016530.06021402.8
Devontez WalkerRavens09920.07516944.47526862.8
Ja'Kobi LaneRavens09920.07616944.57626862.8
Tyler HuntleyRavens769927.7016940.07626862.8
Tory HortonSeahawks07960.06717263.96725222.7
Austin HooperFalcons09790.06714794.56724582.7
Xavier LegettePanthers06320.06417593.66423912.7
Jared WayneTexans05930.06518673.56524602.6
Erick AllBengals04870.05616533.45621402.6
Barion BrownSaints-2602-0.36217213.66023232.6
Matthew HibnerRavens09920.07016944.17026862.6
Mitchell TinsleyBengals04870.05616533.45621402.6
Charlie JonesGiants08170.06617023.96625192.6
Josh OliverVikings07160.04610884.24618042.5
Nate BoerkircherJaguars06770.05214803.55221572.4
Marcus MariotaCommanders497516.5012850.04920362.4
Ian ThomasRaiders05230.06019383.16024612.4
Nate AdkinsBroncos66650.94012713.14619362.4
DeeJay DallasVikings107161.43410883.14418042.4
Jauan JenningsVikings07160.04310884.04318042.4
KaVontae TurpinCowboys104562.23916392.44920952.3
Chris MooreRavens09920.06316943.76326862.3
Tai FeltonVikings07160.04110883.84118042.3
Drew SampleBengals04870.04816532.94821402.2
Ameer AbdullahJaguars456776.6214800.14721572.2
Terrance FergusonRams08750.06320023.16328772.2
Theo JohnsonGiants08170.05517023.25525192.2
Ray DavisBills128931.34015042.75223972.2
Jacob Cowing49ers128921.34717482.75926402.2
Sam DarnoldSeahawks527966.5017260.05225222.1
Jeremy RuckertJets06750.04816233.04822982.1
Jaxson DartGiants548176.6017020.05425192.1
Jameis WinstonGiants508176.1017020.05025192.0
Kevin ColemanDolphins07890.03610573.43618462.0
Jaylen WrightDolphins367894.6010570.03618462.0
Kaytron AllenCommanders417515.5012850.04120362.0
Jack BechRaiders05230.04819382.54824612.0
Theo WeaseChargers07140.03711413.23718552.0
Jawhar JordanTexans435937.3718670.45024602.0
Daniel BellingerTitans06380.03411792.93418171.9
AJ DillonPanthers436326.8317590.24623911.9
Alec IngoldChargers07140.03511413.13518551.9
Cyrus AllenChiefs08490.04514743.14523231.9
Jalen RoyalsChiefs08490.04114742.84123231.8
Geno SmithJets426756.2016230.04222981.8
Tyler GoodsonCowboys344567.5416390.23820951.8
Jeshaun JonesVikings07160.03210882.93218041.8
Tim PatrickJets06750.04116232.54122981.8
Tank DellTexans25930.34318672.34524601.8
Jelani WoodsJets06750.03916232.43922981.7
Blake WhiteheartBrowns07470.03914822.63922291.7
Zavion ThomasBears1110801.03717842.14828641.7
KeAndre Lambert-SmithChargers07140.03211412.83218551.7
LaJohntay WesterRavens09920.04416942.64426861.6
Myles PriceVikings27160.32610882.42818041.6
Brady RussellSeahawks07960.04017262.34025221.6
Tanner HudsonBengals04870.03316532.03321401.5
Dawson KnoxBills08930.03615042.43623971.5
Skyy MoorePackers04190.03519581.83523771.5
Dareke YoungRaiders05230.03619381.93624611.5
Kenny PickettPanthers356325.5017590.03523911.5
Mo Alie-CoxColts08230.03113982.23122211.4
Bryce YoungPanthers346325.4017590.03423911.4
Bo MeltonPackers04190.03419581.73423771.4
Jonathan MingoCowboys04560.03016391.83020951.4
Luke SchoonmakerCowboys04560.03016391.83020951.4
Ben SkowronekSteelers07430.03216991.93224421.3
Brock WrightLions06900.03117881.73124781.3
Will KacmarekDolphins07890.02410572.32418461.3
John BatesCommanders07510.02712852.12720361.3
Ashton DulinColts08230.02913982.12922211.3
Luke Farrell49ers08920.03317481.93326401.3
Zach ErtzEagles04930.02211481.92216411.3
Brandin Cooks49ers08920.03317481.93326401.3
Reggie VirgilCardinals06720.02916071.82922791.3
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingChargers07140.02211411.92218551.2
Jordan James49ers218922.41117480.63226401.2
Sam RoushBears010800.03317841.83328641.2
Demond ClaiborneVikings137161.8810880.72118041.2
Jaylin LaneCommanders07510.02512851.92520361.2
Mark RedmanPackers04190.02919581.52923771.2
Jalen TolbertDolphins07890.02210572.12218461.2
J.J. McCarthyGiants298173.5017020.02925191.2
Thomas FidoneGiants08170.02917021.72925191.2
David MoorePanthers06320.02717591.52723911.1
Tutu AtwellRams08750.03120021.53128771.1
Hunter LuepkeCowboys134562.91116390.72420951.1
Velus JonesSeahawks287963.5-11726-0.12725221.1
Khalil HerbertFalcons99790.91914791.32824581.1
DJ HermanDolphins07890.01810571.71818461.0
Johnny MundtEagles04930.01611481.41616411.0
Jayden ReedPackers04190.02419581.22423771.0
Charlie WoernerFalcons39790.32214791.52524581.0
Dylan LaubeRaiders95231.71519380.82424611.0
Trevor EtiennePanthers76321.11717591.02423911.0
Bauer SharpBuccaneers010250.02111801.82122051.0
Anthony TyusPanthers236323.6017590.02323911.0
Brandon SmithSteelers07430.02416991.42424421.0
Aaron RodgersSteelers237433.1016990.02324420.9
J. Michael SturdivantPackers04190.02219581.12223770.9
Oscar DelpSaints06020.02017211.22023230.9
Andrei IosivasBengals04870.01916531.11921400.9
Cade StoverTexans55930.81718670.92224600.9
Audric EstimeBrowns197472.5014820.01922290.9
Will MalloryColts08230.02013981.42022210.9
Colson YankoffCommanders07510.01612851.21620360.8
Eric SaubertSeahawks07960.02017261.22025220.8
Connor HeywardRaiders-2523-0.42219381.12024610.8
Cooper RushFalcons209792.0014790.02024580.8
Ronnie RiversRams198752.2520020.22428770.8
Athan KaliakmanisCommanders167512.1012850.01620360.8
Michael CarterTitans76381.1711790.61418170.8
Olamide ZaccheausFalcons09790.01714791.11724580.7
Andrew OgletreeColts08230.01613981.11622210.7
KhaDarel Hodge49ers08920.01817481.01826400.7
Emari DemercadoCowboys154563.3016390.01520950.7
Elijah ArroyoSeahawks07960.01717261.01725220.7
Brenen ThompsonChargers07140.01311411.11318550.7
Lil'Jordan HumphreyBroncos06650.01312711.01319360.7
Nicholas SingletonTitans126381.9011790.01218170.7
Marquise BrownEagles124932.4011480.01216410.7
Jack StrandFalcons169791.6014790.01624580.7
Marlin KleinTexans05930.01618670.91624600.7
Hunter LongCardinals06720.01516070.91522790.7
Teagan QuitorianoCardinals06720.01516070.91522790.7
Andrew ArmstrongChiefs08490.01614741.11623230.7
Rasheen AliRavens199921.9016940.01926860.7
Travis HomerSteelers157432.0016990.01524420.6
Jared GoffLions156902.2017880.01524780.6
Matthew StaffordRams188752.1020020.01828770.6
Tyson BagentBears1810801.7017840.01828640.6
Brandon ColemanCommanders07510.01312851.01320360.6
Ben YurosekVikings07160.01010880.91018040.6
Jeremy McNicholsCommanders137511.7012850.01320360.6
LeQuint AllenJaguars16770.1914800.61021570.5
Drew LockSeahawks137961.6017260.01325220.5
Derius DavisChargers47140.6611410.51018550.5
Adam TrautmanBroncos06650.01012710.81019360.5
Elijah SarrattRavens09920.01316940.81326860.5
Brevin JordanTexans05930.01218670.61224600.5
Matt AraizaChiefs128491.4014740.01223230.5
Tylan WallaceBrowns07470.01214820.81222290.5
Colbie YoungBengals04870.0916530.5921400.4
Jake BriningstoolChiefs08490.0914740.6923230.4
Jordan LovePackers104192.4019580.01023770.4
Jordan WhittingtonRams08750.01220020.61228770.4
Hayden RucciChargers07140.0711410.6718550.4
Jackson MeeksLions06900.0817880.4824780.3
Ben SinnottCommanders07510.0612850.5620360.3
Adam PrenticeBroncos36650.5212710.2519360.3
Quintin MorrisJaguars06770.0714800.5721570.3
Kevin AustinSaints06020.0717210.4723230.3
Carson WentzVikings57160.7010880.0518040.3
Stetson BennettRams98751.0020020.0928770.3
Lan LarisonPatriots08540.0918300.5926840.3
Case KeenumBears1010800.9017840.01028640.3
Deven ThompkinsRaiders05230.0819380.4824610.3
Pharaoh BrownColts08230.0713980.5722210.3
Tahj BrooksBengals64871.2016530.0621400.3
Justin WatsonChiefs08490.0714740.5723230.3
Lew NicholsSteelers67430.8016990.0624420.2
Brashard SmithChiefs08490.0414740.3423230.2
Michael PenixFalcons49790.4014790.0424580.2
Malik BensonRaiders-8523-1.51219380.6424610.2
Kirk CousinsRaiders45230.8019380.0424610.2
Chris BlairFalcons09790.0614790.4624580.2
Payne DurhamBuccaneers010250.0511800.4522050.2
Craig ReynoldsCommanders47510.5012850.0420360.2
Kalel MullingsTitans36380.5011790.0318170.2
Elijah MooreEagles04930.0411480.3416410.2
Carson SteeleEagles04930.0411480.3416410.2
Tyler ConklinLions06900.0417880.2424780.2
Robert TonyanSteelers07430.0216990.1224420.1
Tommy DeVitoPatriots28540.2018300.0226840.1
Sterling ShepardJets06750.0316230.2322980.1
Michael BurtonBrowns27470.3014820.0222290.1
Khyiris TongaChiefs38490.4014740.0323230.1
Durham SmytheRavens09920.0416940.2426860.1
Reggie GilliamPatriots08540.0418300.2426840.1
Frank GoreBills38930.3015040.0323970.1
Jake Brendel49ers08920.0217480.1226400.1
Kameron JohnsonBuccaneers010250.0311800.3322050.1
Fernando MendozaRaiders35230.6019380.0324610.1
Nick MuseFalcons09790.0214790.1224580.1
Odell BeckhamGiants08170.0017020.0025190.0
Lewis BondTexans05930.0018670.0024600.0
Shedeur SandersBrowns07470.0014820.0022290.0
Jackson HawesBills08930.0015040.0023970.0
Xavier SmithRams08750.0020020.0028770.0
Bradley PinionDolphins07890.0010570.0018460.0
Mason RudolphSteelers17430.1016990.0124420.0
Kai KroegerTexans05930.0018670.0024600.0
Patrick RicardGiants08170.0117020.1125190.0
Cameron JohnstonSteelers07430.0016990.0024420.0
Arian SmithJets06750.0016230.0022980.0
Jimmy HornPanthers06320.0017590.0023910.0
Jahdae WalkerBears010800.0117840.1128640.0
Jalen McMillanBuccaneers010250.0011800.0022050.0
Andy DaltonEagles04930.0011480.0016410.0
Braxton BerriosGiants08170.0017020.0025190.0
Ja'seem ReedPanthers06320.0017590.0023910.0
Treyton WelchSaints06020.0017210.0023230.0
Corey BojorquezBrowns07470.0014820.0022290.0
Nick Westbrook-IkhineColts08230.0013980.0022210.0
Tua TagovailoaFalcons09790.0014790.0024580.0
Jake MatthewsFalcons09790.0014790.0024580.0
Kylen GransonTitans06380.0011790.0018170.0
Skyler BellBills08930.0015040.0023970.0
Tanner McKeeEagles04930.0011480.0016410.0
Luke McCaffreyCommanders07510.0012850.0020360.0
AJ ColeRaiders05230.0019380.0024610.0
Andrew BeckJets-1675-0.1016230.0-122980.0
Seydou TraoreDolphins07890.0010570.0018460.0
Max BredesonVikings07160.0010880.0018040.0
Mac Jones49ers-2892-0.2017480.0-22640-0.1
Nick MullensJaguars-3677-0.4014800.0-32157-0.1
Tyrod TaylorPackers-2419-0.5019580.0-22377-0.1

2026 NFL Regular Season Statistical Leaders

2026 Regular Season Standings
Current Winning and Losing Streaks
Toughest Remaining Schedules
Standings with Remaining Schedule and Predictions
Bye Weeks -- Before and After Results

2026 Individual NFL Statistical Leaders
Top 5 by Category Offensive LeadersDefensive Leaders
Passing Season - 100+ att. - Backups Week Game for Week Past 3 Weeks
Rushing Season Week Game for Week Past 3 Weeks
Receiving Season Week Game for Week Past 3 Weeks
Scrimmage Season Week Pct of Team TDs Season - TDs Week
Kicking Game Place Kicking Punting Kickoff Returns Punt Returns
Defense Sacks for Season Sacks for Week Ints for Season Ints for Week

2026 NFL Team Statistics
Offense Overall Rushing for Season Rushing for Week Passing for Season Passing for Week
Defense Overall Rushing for Season Rushing for Week Passing for Season Passing for Week
Special Teams Kickoff Returns Kickoff Returns Allowed Punt Returns Punt Returns Allowed  
Important Plays Penalties Sacks Sacks Allowed Bad Plays Opponent's Bad Plays
More Third Down Conversions Fourth Down Conversions First Downs Pass/Run Ratio ELO Ranking

2026 Individual NFL Statistics by Team with Game Outcomes & Schedule
49ers
Bears
Bengals
Bills
Broncos
Browns
Buccaneers
Cardinals
Chargers
Chiefs
Colts
Commanders
Cowboys
Dolphins
Eagles
Falcons
Giants
Jaguars
Jets
Lions
Packers
Panthers
Patriots
Raiders
Rams
Ravens
Saints
Seahawks
Steelers
Texans
Titans
Vikings

2026 Statistics for Players Drafted in ...
QBs 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
RBs 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
WRs 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
TEs 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014